Spring naar de inhoud
Genealogie families Derksen en Gribnau
Zoek
Thema
clouds
colors
F.A.B.
minimal
webtrees
xenea
Taal
Afrikaans
bosanski
català
čeština
dansk
Deutsch
eesti
American English
British English
español
français
galego
hrvatski
íslenska
italiano
lietuvių
magyar
Nederlands
polski
português
slovenčina
suomi
svenska
Tiếng Việt
Türkçe
Ελληνικά
български
қазақ тілі
русский
українська
ქართული
עברית
العربية
हिन्दी
简体中文
繁體中文
Aanmelden
Stamboom
Diagrammen
Afstammelingen
Compacte boom
Familie boek
Grafische kwartierstaat
Interactieve boom
Kwartierstaat
Levensduren
Statistieken
Tijdlijn
Verwantschap
Voorouders
Waaierdiagram
Zandloperdiagram
Lijsten
Gedeelde notities
Gezinnen
Mediaobjecten
Personen
Takken
Kalender
Dag
Maand
Jaar
Rapporten
Afstammelingen
Begraven
Geboortes
Gezin
Huwelijken
Kwartierstaat
Overlijdens
Persoon
Verwante personen
Vitale records
Voorouders
Zoek
Algemeen zoeken
Fonetisch zoeken
Uitgebreid zoeken
Interactieve boom van
Ehrengarde
zu Isenburg-Büdingen
Persoon
Ehrengarde
zu Isenburg-Büdingen
,
1577
–
1637
Johanna
von Hanau-Münzenberg-Schwarzenfels
1610
–
1673
Manuel António "Manuel II"
Aviz-Beja
1600
–
1666
Ehrengarde
zu Isenburg-Büdingen
1577
–
1637
Albrecht
von Hanau-Münzenberg-Schwarzenfels
1579
–
1635
Philipp "Philipp II"
zu Isenburg-Büdingen
1526
–
1596
Irmgard
zu Solms-Braunfels
1536
–
1577
Johann "Johann V"
zu Isenburg-Büdingen
1476
–
1533
Anna
von Schwarzburg-Rudolstadt
1497
–
1546
Ludwig "Ludwig I"
zu Isenburg-Büdingen
1422
–
1511
Maria
von Nassau-Wiesbaden
1438
–
1480
Dietrich "Dietrich I"
zu Isenburg-Büdingen
1385
–
1461
Elisabeth
zu Solms-Braunfels
–
1450
Johann
von Nassau-Wiesbaden
1419
–
1480
Maria
von Nassau-Dillenburg
1418
–
1472
Günther
von Schwarzburg-Sondershausen
1455
–
1531
Amalia
von Mansfeld
–
1517
Heinrich
von Schwarzburg-Blankenburg
1418
–
1488
Elisabeth
von der Marck-Kleve
1420
–
1488
Philipp
zu Solms-Braunfels
1494
–
1581
Anna
von Tecklenburg
1500
–
1554
Bernhard "Bernhard III"
zu Solms-Braunfels
1468
–
1547
Margarethe
von Henneberg-Schleusingen
–
1510
Otto "Otto II"
zu Solms-Braunfels
1426
–
1504
Anna
von Nassau-Wiesbaden
1445
–
1480
Otto "Otto VIII"
von Tecklenburg
1465
–
1534
Irmgard
von Arnsberg-Rietberg
–
1540
Philipp Ludwig "Philipp Ludwig I"
von Hanau-Münzenberg
1553
–
1580
Magdalena
von Waldeck-Wildungen
1558
–
1599
Pilipp "Philipp III"
von Hanau-Münzenberg
1526
–
1561
Helena
von Wittelsbach-Pfalz-Simmern
1532
–
1579
Philipp "Philipp II"
von Hanau-Münzenberg
1501
–
1529
Juliana
zu Stolberg-Wernigerode
1506
–
1580
Botho "Botho VIII"
zu Stolberg-Wernigerode
1467
–
1538
Anna
von Eppstein-Königstein
1481
–
1538
Johann "Johann II"
von Wittelsbach-Pfalz-Simmern
1492
–
1557
Beatrix
von Zähringen-Baden
1492
–
1535
Johann "Johann I der Ältere"
von Wittelsbach-Pfalz-Simmern
1459
–
1509
Suzanna
von Nassau-Saarbrücken
1464
–
1521
Christoph "Christoph I"
von Zähringen-Baden-Hohenburg
1453
–
1527
Ottilie
von Katzenelnbogen
1453
–
1517
Philipp
von Waldeck-Wildungen
1493
–
1574
Jutta
zu Isenburg-Grenzau
–
1564
Margaretha
Cirksena
1500
–
1537
Heinrich "Heinrich VIII"
von Waldeck-Wildungen
1465
–
1513
Anastasia
von Runkel
1475
–
Philip "Philip I"
von Waldeck
1445
–
1475
Johanna
von Nassau-Dillenburg
1444
–
1468
Salentin "Salentin VII"
zu Isenburg-Neumagen-Salm
1460
–
1535
Elisabeth
Vogt-Hunolstein
1475
–
1536
Gerlcah "Gerlach II"
zu Isenburg-Kempenich
1430
–
1500
Hildegarde
von Sirck
1435
–
1490
Edzard "Edzard I der Grosse"
Cirksena
1462
–
1528
Elisabeth
von Arnsberg-Rietberg
1470
–
1512
Ulrich "Ulrich I"
Cirksena
1408
–
1466
Theda
Ukena
1434
–
1494