Spring naar de inhoud
Genealogie families Derksen en Gribnau
Zoek
Thema
clouds
colors
F.A.B.
minimal
webtrees
xenea
Taal
Afrikaans
bosanski
català
čeština
dansk
Deutsch
eesti
American English
British English
español
français
galego
hrvatski
íslenska
italiano
lietuvių
magyar
Nederlands
polski
português
slovenčina
suomi
svenska
Tiếng Việt
Türkçe
Ελληνικά
български
қазақ тілі
русский
українська
ქართული
עברית
العربية
हिन्दी
简体中文
繁體中文
Aanmelden
Stamboom
Diagrammen
Afstammelingen
Compacte boom
Familie boek
Grafische kwartierstaat
Interactieve boom
Kwartierstaat
Levensduren
Statistieken
Tijdlijn
Verwantschap
Voorouders
Waaierdiagram
Zandloperdiagram
Lijsten
Gedeelde notities
Gezinnen
Mediaobjecten
Personen
Takken
Kalender
Dag
Maand
Jaar
Rapporten
Afstammelingen
Begraven
Geboortes
Gezin
Huwelijken
Kwartierstaat
Overlijdens
Persoon
Verwante personen
Vitale records
Voorouders
Zoek
Algemeen zoeken
Fonetisch zoeken
Uitgebreid zoeken
Interactieve boom van
Charlotte Louise
zu Leiningen-Dagsburg-Hardenburg
Persoon
Charlotte Louise
zu Leiningen-Dagsburg-Hardenburg
,
1652
–
1703
Louise Ferdinande
zu Stolberg-Wernigerode
1744
–
1784
Friedrich Erdmann
von Askanien-Anhalt-Pless
1731
–
1797
Christian Friedrich
zu Stolberg-Wernigerode
1746
–
1824
Auguste Eleonore
zu Stolberg-Stolberg
1748
–
1821
Heinrich Ernst
zu Stolberg-Wernigerode
1716
–
1778
Christiane Anna Agnes
von Askanien-Anhalt-Köthen
1726
–
1790
Sophie Charlotte
zu Leiningen-Westerburg
1695
–
1762
Christian Ernst
zu Stolberg-Gedern
1691
–
1771
Christine Luise
zu Sayn-Wittgenstein-Vallendar
1673
–
1745
Johann Anton
zu Leiningen-Westerburg-Schadeck
1655
–
1698
Auguste Friederike
zu Sayn-Wittgenstein
1763
–
1800
Ludwig Maximilian
zu Isenburg-Büdingen
1741
–
1805
Friederike Wilhelmine
zu Sayn-Wittgenstein-Hohenstein
1767
–
1849
Karl Ludwig Wilhelm Theodore
zu Salm-Grumbach
1729
–
1799
Johann Ludwig
zu Sayn-Wittgenstein-Hohenstein
1740
–
1797
Friederike Caroline Louise
Pückler von Limpurg
1738
–
1772
Karl Friedrich Wilhelm "Friedrich"
zu Sayn-Wittgenstein-Hohenstein
1708
–
1756
Auguste Albertine Amalia Henriëtte Elisabeth
von Nassau-Siegen
1712
–
1742
Elisabeth Hedwig
von Nassau-Siegen
1719
–
1789
Eleonore Auguste Amalia
von Bentheim-Steinfurt
1754
–
1827
Ernst Casimir "Ernst Casimir II"
zu Isenburg-Büdingen
1757
–
1801
Charlotte Sophia
von Nassau-Siegen
1729
–
1759
Karl Paul Ernst
von Bentheim-Steinfurt
1729
–
1780
Sophia Polyxena
zu Sayn-Wittgenstein-Hohenstein
1709
–
1781
Friedrich Wilhelm "Friedrich Wilhelm II"
von Nassau-Siegen
1706
–
1734
Concordia Frederike
zu Sayn-Wittgenstein-Vallendar
1679
–
1709
August David
zu Sayn-Wittgenstein-Hohenstein
1663
–
1735
Charlotte Louise
zu Leiningen-Dagsburg-Hardenburg
1652
–
1703
Friedrich Wilhelm
zu Sayn-Wittgenstein-Vallendar
1647
–
1685
Friedrich Emich
zu Leiningen-Dagsburg-Hardenburg
1621
–
1698
Sybille
von Waldeck-Wildungen
1619
–
1678
Charlotte Sophia
von Zähringen-Baden-Durlach
1652
–
1678
Johann Philipp
zu Leiningen-Dagsburg-Hardenburg
1588
–
1643
Elisabeth
zu Leiningen-Dagsburg-Falkenburg
1586
–
1623
Emich "Emich XII"
zu Leiningen-Dagsburg-Hardenburg
1562
–
1607
Maria Elisabeth
von Zweibrücken
1561
–
1629
Johann Philipp "Johann Philipp I"
zu Leiningen-Dagsburg-Hardenburg
1538
–
1568
Anna
von Mansfeld-Eisleben
1550
–
1621
Emich "Emich XI"
zu Leiningen-Dagsburg-Falkenburg
1540
–
1593
Ursula
von Fleckenstein-Dagstühl
1553
–
1595
Emich "Emich X"
zu Leiningen-Dagsburg
1498
–
1541
Catharina
von Nassau-Saarbrücken
1517
–
1553
Christian
von Waldeck
1585
–
1637
Elisabeth
von Nassau-Siegen
1584
–
1661
Josias
von Waldeck
1554
–
1588
Maria
von Barby-Mühlingen
1563
–
1619
Wolrad "Wolrad II"
von Waldeck-Eisenberg
1509
–
1575
Anastasia Günthera
von Schwarzburg-Blankenburg
1528
–
1570
Albrecht
von Barby-Mühlingen
1534
–
1586
Maria
von Askanien-Anhalt-Zerbst
1538
–
1563
Johann "Johann VII der Mittlere"
von Nassau-Siegen
1561
–
1623
Magdalena
von Waldeck-Wildungen
1558
–
1599
Margaretha
von Schleswig-Holstein-Sonderburg
1583
–
1658
Johann "Johann VI der Ältere"
von Nassau-Dillenburg
1536
–
1606
Elisabeth
von Leuchtenberg
1537
–
1579
Kunegonde Jacoba
von Wittelsbach-Pfalz
1556
–
1586
Johannetta
zu Sayn-Wittgenstein
1561
–
1622
Philipp
von Waldeck-Wildungen
1493
–
1574
Jutta
zu Isenburg-Grenzau
–
1564
Margaretha
Cirksena
1500
–
1537
Hans "Hans II den Yngre"
af Oldenburg
1545
–
1622
Elisabeth
von Welf-Braunschweig-Grubenhagen
1550
–
1586
Agnes Hedwig
von Askanien-Anhalt
1573
–
1616
Karl Friedrich
von Zähringen-Baden-Durlach
1621
–
1658
Maria Juliana
zu Hohenlohe-Waldenburg-Schillingsfürst
1622
–
1675
Friedrich "Friedrich V"
von Zähringen-Baden-Durlach
1594
–
1659
Barbara
von Württemberg
1593
–
1627
Georg Friedrich
von Zähringen-Baden-Durlach
1573
–
1638
Juliana Ursula
zu Salm-Neuville
1572
–
1614
Friedrich "Friedrich I"
von Württemberg
1557
–
1608
Sibylla
von Askanien-Anhalt
1564
–
1614
Georg Friedrich "Georg Friedrich II"
zu Hohenlohe-Waldenburg
1595
–
1635
Dorothea Sophia
zu Solms-Hohensolms
1595
–
1660
Georg Friedrich "Georg Friedrich I"
zu Hohenlohe-Waldenburg
1562
–
1600
Dorothea
Reuss zu Greiz
1570
–
1631
Hermann Adolf
zu Solms-Hohensolms
1545
–
1613
Anna Sophia
von Mansfeld-Hinterort
1562
–
1601
Johann
zu Sayn-Wittgenstein
1601
–
1657
Anna Auguste
von Waldeck-Wildungen
1608
–
1658
Ludwig "Ludwig II der Jüngere"
zu Sayn-Wittgenstein
1571
–
1634
Elisabeth Juliana
zu Solms-Braunfels
1578
–
1630
Ludwig "Ludwig I"
zu Sayn-Wittgenstein
1532
–
1605
Anna
zu Solms-Braunfels
1538
–
1565
Elisabeth
zu Solms-Laubach
1549
–
1599
Wilhelm
zu Sayn-Wittgenstein
1488
–
1570
Johannetta
zu Isenburg-Grenzau
1505
–
1563
Philipp
zu Solms-Braunfels
1494
–
1581
Anna
von Tecklenburg
1500
–
1554
Friedrich Magnus
zu Solms-Laubach
1521
–
1561
Agnes
zu Wied-Runkel
1520
–
1588
Konrad
zu Solms-Braunfels
1540
–
1592
Elisabeth
von Nassau-Dillenburg
1542
–
1603
Philipp
zu Solms-Braunfels
1494
–
1581
Anna
von Tecklenburg
1500
–
1554
Wilhelm "Wilhelm I der Reiche"
von Nassau-Dillenburg
1487
–
1559
Walburga
van Egmond
1490
–
1529
Juliana
zu Stolberg-Wernigerode
1506
–
1580
Christian
von Waldeck
1585
–
1637
Elisabeth
von Nassau-Siegen
1584
–
1661
Josias
von Waldeck
1554
–
1588
Maria
von Barby-Mühlingen
1563
–
1619
Wolrad "Wolrad II"
von Waldeck-Eisenberg
1509
–
1575
Anastasia Günthera
von Schwarzburg-Blankenburg
1528
–
1570
Albrecht
von Barby-Mühlingen
1534
–
1586
Maria
von Askanien-Anhalt-Zerbst
1538
–
1563
Johann "Johann VII der Mittlere"
von Nassau-Siegen
1561
–
1623
Magdalena
von Waldeck-Wildungen
1558
–
1599
Margaretha
von Schleswig-Holstein-Sonderburg
1583
–
1658
Johann "Johann VI der Ältere"
von Nassau-Dillenburg
1536
–
1606
Elisabeth
von Leuchtenberg
1537
–
1579
Kunegonde Jacoba
von Wittelsbach-Pfalz
1556
–
1586
Johannetta
zu Sayn-Wittgenstein
1561
–
1622
Philipp
von Waldeck-Wildungen
1493
–
1574
Jutta
zu Isenburg-Grenzau
–
1564
Margaretha
Cirksena
1500
–
1537
Hans "Hans II den Yngre"
af Oldenburg
1545
–
1622
Elisabeth
von Welf-Braunschweig-Grubenhagen
1550
–
1586
Agnes Hedwig
von Askanien-Anhalt
1573
–
1616