Spring naar de inhoud
Genealogie families Derksen en Gribnau
Zoek
Thema
clouds
colors
F.A.B.
minimal
webtrees
xenea
Taal
Afrikaans
bosanski
català
čeština
dansk
Deutsch
eesti
American English
British English
español
français
galego
hrvatski
íslenska
italiano
lietuvių
magyar
Nederlands
polski
português
slovenčina
suomi
svenska
Tiếng Việt
Türkçe
Ελληνικά
български
қазақ тілі
русский
українська
ქართული
עברית
العربية
हिन्दी
简体中文
繁體中文
Aanmelden
Stamboom
Diagrammen
Afstammelingen
Compacte boom
Familie boek
Grafische kwartierstaat
Interactieve boom
Kwartierstaat
Levensduren
Statistieken
Tijdlijn
Verwantschap
Voorouders
Waaierdiagram
Zandloperdiagram
Lijsten
Gedeelde notities
Gezinnen
Mediaobjecten
Personen
Takken
Kalender
Dag
Maand
Jaar
Rapporten
Afstammelingen
Begraven
Geboortes
Gezin
Huwelijken
Kwartierstaat
Overlijdens
Persoon
Verwante personen
Vitale records
Voorouders
Zoek
Algemeen zoeken
Fonetisch zoeken
Uitgebreid zoeken
Interactieve boom van
Anna Sophia
von Askanien-Anhalt-Bernburg
Persoon
Anna Sophia
von Askanien-Anhalt-Bernburg
,
1640
–
1704
Elisabeth Albertine
von Askanien-Anhalt-Bernburg
1693
–
1774
Friedrich Wilhelm
von Askanien-Anhalt-Bernburg
1694
–
1694
Albertine Charlotte Auguste "Augusta"
von Schwarzburg-Sondershausen-Ebeleben
1768
–
1849
Georg "Georg I"
von Waldeck-Pyrmont
1747
–
1813
August "August II"
von Schwarzburg-Sondershausen-Ebeleben
1738
–
1806
Christine Elisabeth Albertine
von Askanien-Anhalt-Bernburg
1746
–
1823
Charlotte Sophie
von Askanien-Anhalt-Bernburg
1696
–
1762
August "August I"
von Schwarzburg-Sondershausen-Ebeleben
1691
–
1750
Auguste Wilhelmina
von Askanien-Anhalt-Bernburg
1697
–
1767
Friedrich Karl Leopold
zu Solms-Baruth
1757
–
1801
Georgina
von Wallwitz
1768
–
1839
Sophia Louise
von Askanien-Anhalt-Bernburg
1732
–
1786
Friedrich Gottlieb Heinrich
zu Solms-Baruth
1725
–
1787
Alexius Frederick Christian
von Askanien-Anhalt-Bernburg
1767
–
1834
Marie Friederike
von Hessen-Kassel
1768
–
1839
Friedrich Albrecht
von Askanien-Anhalt-Bernburg
1735
–
1796
Louise Albertine
af Oldenburg
1748
–
1769
Friederike Auguste Sophie
von Askanien-Anhalt-Bernburg
1744
–
1827
Friedrich August
von Askanien-Anhalt-Zerbst
1734
–
1793
Albertine Charlotte Auguste "Augusta"
von Schwarzburg-Sondershausen-Ebeleben
1768
–
1849
Georg "Georg I"
von Waldeck-Pyrmont
1747
–
1813
Christine Elisabeth Albertine
von Askanien-Anhalt-Bernburg
1746
–
1823
August "August II"
von Schwarzburg-Sondershausen-Ebeleben
1738
–
1806
Victor Friedrich
von Askanien-Anhalt-Bernburg
1700
–
1765
Louise
von Askanien-Anhalt-Dessau
1709
–
1732
Sophie Friederike Albertine "Albertine"
von Hohenzollern-Brandenburg-Schwedt
1712
–
1750
Leopold Friedrich Franz "Leopold III"
von Askanien-Anhalt-Dessau
1740
–
1817
Luise Henriette Wilhelmina
von Hohenzollern-Brandenburg-Schwedt
1750
–
1811
Gisela Agnes
von Askanien-Anhalt-Köthen
1722
–
1751
Leopold Maximilian "Leopold II"
von Askanien-Anhalt-Dessau
1700
–
1751
Frederica Henriette
von Askanien-Anhalt-Bernburg
1702
–
1723
Leopold
von Askanien-Anhalt-Köthen
1694
–
1728
Sophie Albertina
zu Solms-Sonnewalde
1672
–
1708
Karl Friedrich
von Askanien-Anhalt-Bernburg
1668
–
1721
Anna Sophia
von Askanien-Anhalt-Bernburg
1640
–
1704
Georg Friedrich
zu Solms-Sonnenwalde
1626
–
1688
Christian "Christian II"
von Askanien-Anhalt-Bernburg
1599
–
1656
Eleonore Sofie
von Schleswig-Holstein-Sonderburg
1603
–
1675
Christian "Christian I"
von Askanien-Anhalt-Bernburg
1568
–
1630
Anna
von Bentheim-Tecklenburg
1579
–
1624
Joachim Ernst
von Askanien-Anhalt
1536
–
1586
Agnes
von Barby-Mühlingen
1540
–
1569
Eleonore
von Württemberg
1552
–
1618
Johann "Johann II"
von Askanien-Anhalt-Zerbst
1504
–
1551
Margaretha
von Hohenzollern-Brandenburg
1511
–
1578
Wolfgang
von Barby-Mühlingen
1502
–
1564
Agnes
von Mansfeld
1511
–
1558
Christoph
von Württemberg
1515
–
1568
Anna Maria
von Hohenzollern-Brandenburg
1526
–
1589
Hans "Hans II den Yngre"
af Oldenburg
1545
–
1622
Elisabeth
von Welf-Braunschweig-Grubenhagen
1550
–
1586
Agnes Hedwig
von Askanien-Anhalt
1573
–
1616
Christian "Christian III"
af Oldenburg
1503
–
1559
Dorothea
von Askanien-Sachsen-Lauenburg
1511
–
1571
Frederik "Frederik I"
af Oldenburg
1471
–
1533
Anna
von Hohenzollern-Brandenburg
1487
–
1514
Sophie
von Greifen-Pommern
1498
–
1568
Magnus "Magnus I"
von Askanien-Sachsen-Lauenburg
1470
–
1543
Katharina
von Welf-Braunschweig-Wolfenbüttel
1488
–
1563
Ernst "Ernst III"
von Welf-Braunschweig-Grubenhagen
1518
–
1567
Margaretha
von Greifen-Pommern
1366
–
1407
Philipp "Philipp I"
von Welf-Braunschweig-Grubenhagen
1476
–
1551
Catharina
von Mansfeld-Vorderort
1501
–
1535
Bogislaw "Bogislaw V"
von Greifen-Pommern
1318
–
1374
Elżbieta Kazimierzówna
Piast
1326
–
1361
Adelheid
von Welf-Braunschweig-Grubenhagen
1341
–
1406
Joachim Ernst
von Askanien-Anhalt
1536
–
1586
Agnes
von Barby-Mühlingen
1540
–
1569
Eleonore
von Württemberg
1552
–
1618
Johann "Johann II"
von Askanien-Anhalt-Zerbst
1504
–
1551
Margaretha
von Hohenzollern-Brandenburg
1511
–
1578
Wolfgang
von Barby-Mühlingen
1502
–
1564
Agnes
von Mansfeld
1511
–
1558
Christoph
von Württemberg
1515
–
1568
Anna Maria
von Hohenzollern-Brandenburg
1526
–
1589
Heinrich Wilhelm "Heinrich Wilhelm I"
zu Solms-Laubach
1583
–
1632
Sophia Dorothea
von Mansfeld
1593
–
1617
Maria Magdalena
von Öttingen-Öttingen
1600
–
1636
Johann Georg "Johann Georg I"
zu Solms-Laubach
1547
–
1600
Margarethe
von Schönburg-Glauchau
1554
–
1606
Friedrich Magnus
zu Solms-Laubach
1521
–
1561
Agnes
zu Wied-Runkel
1520
–
1588
Otto "Otto I"
zu Solms-Laubach
1496
–
1522
Anna
von Mecklenburg
1485
–
1522
Johann "Johann III"
zu Wied-Runkel
1485
–
1533
Elisabeth
von Nassau-Dillenburg
1488
–
1559
Georg "Georg I"
von Schönburg-Glauchau
1529
–
1585
Dorothea
Reuss zu Greiz
1523
–
1572
Heinrich XIII
Reuss zu Greiz
1465
–
1535
Anna Dorothea
von Colditz
1480
–
1525
Amalia
von Mansfeld-Heldrungen
1506
–
1544
Wilhelm
von Mansfeld
1555
–
1615
Mathilde
von Nassau-Dillenburg
1570
–
1625
Johann "Johann VI der Ältere"
von Nassau-Dillenburg
1536
–
1606
Elisabeth
von Leuchtenberg
1537
–
1579
Kunegonde Jacoba
von Wittelsbach-Pfalz
1556
–
1586
Johannetta
zu Sayn-Wittgenstein
1561
–
1622
Wilhelm "Wilhelm I der Reiche"
von Nassau-Dillenburg
1487
–
1559
Walburga
van Egmond
1490
–
1529
Juliana
zu Stolberg-Wernigerode
1506
–
1580
Georg "Georg III"
von Leuchtenberg
1502
–
1555
Barbara
von Hohenzollern-Brandenburg
1495
–
1552
Friedrich "Friedrich III der Fromme"
von Wittelsbach-Pfalz-Simmern
1515
–
1576
Maria
von Hohenzollern-Brandenburg
1519
–
1567
Ludwig "Ludwig I"
zu Sayn-Wittgenstein
1532
–
1605
Anna
zu Solms-Braunfels
1538
–
1565
Elisabeth
zu Solms-Laubach
1549
–
1599
Ludwig Eberhard
von Öttingen-Öttingen
1577
–
1634
Margarethe
zu Erbach
1576
–
1635
Gottfried
von Öttingen-Öttingen
1554
–
1622
Johanna
zu Hohenlohe-Waldenburg
1557
–
1585
Eberhard
zu Hohenlohe-Waldenburg
1535
–
1570
Anna
von Tübingen-Lichtenegg
1535
–
1609
Georg "Georg III"
zu Erbach
1548
–
1605
Anna Amalia
zu Sayn-Hachenburg
1551
–
1571
Anna
zu Solms-Laubach
1557
–
1586
Dorothea
Reuss zu Greiz
1566
–
1591
Maria
von Barby-Mühlingen
1563
–
1619
Eberhard "Eberhard XIV"
zu Erbach
1511
–
1564
Margaretha
zu Salm-Dhaun
1521
–
1576
Johann "Johann IX"
zu Sayn-Hachenburg
1518
–
1560
Elisabeth
von Holstein-Schauenburg
1519
–
1545
Anna
zu Hohenlohe-Waldenburg
1520
–
1593
Friedrich Magnus
zu Solms-Laubach
1521
–
1561
Agnes
zu Wied-Runkel
1520
–
1588
Heinrich XV "Heinrich XV der Mittlere"
Reuss zu Greiz
1525
–
1578
Maria Salome
von Öttingen-Öttingen
1535
–
1603
Albrecht
von Barby-Mühlingen
1534
–
1586
Maria
von Askanien-Anhalt-Zerbst
1538
–
1563