Spring naar de inhoud
Genealogie families Derksen en Gribnau
Zoek
Thema
clouds
colors
F.A.B.
minimal
webtrees
xenea
Taal
Afrikaans
bosanski
català
čeština
dansk
Deutsch
eesti
American English
British English
español
français
galego
hrvatski
íslenska
italiano
lietuvių
magyar
Nederlands
polski
português
slovenčina
suomi
svenska
Tiếng Việt
Türkçe
Ελληνικά
български
қазақ тілі
русский
українська
ქართული
עברית
العربية
हिन्दी
简体中文
繁體中文
Aanmelden
Stamboom
Diagrammen
Afstammelingen
Compacte boom
Familie boek
Grafische kwartierstaat
Interactieve boom
Kwartierstaat
Levensduren
Statistieken
Tijdlijn
Verwantschap
Voorouders
Waaierdiagram
Zandloperdiagram
Lijsten
Gedeelde notities
Gezinnen
Mediaobjecten
Personen
Takken
Kalender
Dag
Maand
Jaar
Rapporten
Afstammelingen
Begraven
Geboortes
Gezin
Huwelijken
Kwartierstaat
Overlijdens
Persoon
Verwante personen
Vitale records
Voorouders
Zoek
Algemeen zoeken
Fonetisch zoeken
Uitgebreid zoeken
Interactieve boom van
Otto Heinrich
zu Solms-Sonnenwalde
Persoon
Otto Heinrich
zu Solms-Sonnenwalde
,
1654
–
1711
Friedrich Heinrich Ludwig
zu Solms-Baruth
1795
–
1879
Bertha
zu Solms-Baruth
1801
–
1832
Friedrich Karl Leopold
zu Solms-Baruth
1757
–
1801
Georgina
von Wallwitz
1768
–
1839
Friedrich Gottlieb Heinrich
zu Solms-Baruth
1725
–
1787
Sophia Louise
von Askanien-Anhalt-Bernburg
1732
–
1786
Ernestine Elisabeth
zu Solms-Sonnenwalde
1695
–
1730
Friedrich Sigismund "Friedrich Sigismund II"
zu Solms-Baruth
1669
–
1737
Wilhelm Karl Peter Theodore
zu Solms-Sonnenwalde-Pouch
1787
–
1859
Clementine Constance Gottliebe
von Bressler
1790
–
1872
Christian Wilhelm Karl Ludwig Emile Alexander
zu Solms-Sonnenwalde-Pouch
1755
–
1799
Friederike Christine Elisabeth
von Schlippenbach
1767
–
1843
Victor Friedrich
zu Solms-Sonnenwalde-Pouch
1730
–
1783
Friederike Wilhelmina Charlotte
von Dönhoff-Beynuhnen
1726
–
1794
Otto Wilhelm
zu Solms-Sonnenwalde-Pouch
1701
–
1737
Dorothea Sabine
von Arnim
1707
–
1738
Otto Heinrich
zu Solms-Sonnenwalde
1654
–
1711
Charlotte Sophia
Krosigk
1670
–
1731
Georg Friedrich
zu Solms-Sonnenwalde
1626
–
1688
Praedixis
zu Hohenlohe-Waldenburg
1627
–
1663
Anna Sophia
von Askanien-Anhalt-Bernburg
1640
–
1704
Heinrich Wilhelm "Heinrich Wilhelm I"
zu Solms-Laubach
1583
–
1632
Sophia Dorothea
von Mansfeld
1593
–
1617
Maria Magdalena
von Öttingen-Öttingen
1600
–
1636
Johann Georg "Johann Georg I"
zu Solms-Laubach
1547
–
1600
Margarethe
von Schönburg-Glauchau
1554
–
1606
Friedrich Magnus
zu Solms-Laubach
1521
–
1561
Agnes
zu Wied-Runkel
1520
–
1588
Georg "Georg I"
von Schönburg-Glauchau
1529
–
1585
Dorothea
Reuss zu Greiz
1523
–
1572
Wilhelm
von Mansfeld
1555
–
1615
Mathilde
von Nassau-Dillenburg
1570
–
1625
Johann "Johann VI der Ältere"
von Nassau-Dillenburg
1536
–
1606
Elisabeth
von Leuchtenberg
1537
–
1579
Kunegonde Jacoba
von Wittelsbach-Pfalz
1556
–
1586
Johannetta
zu Sayn-Wittgenstein
1561
–
1622
Ludwig Eberhard
von Öttingen-Öttingen
1577
–
1634
Margarethe
zu Erbach
1576
–
1635
Gottfried
von Öttingen-Öttingen
1554
–
1622
Johanna
zu Hohenlohe-Waldenburg
1557
–
1585
Georg "Georg III"
zu Erbach
1548
–
1605
Anna Amalia
zu Sayn-Hachenburg
1551
–
1571
Anna
zu Solms-Laubach
1557
–
1586
Dorothea
Reuss zu Greiz
1566
–
1591
Maria
von Barby-Mühlingen
1563
–
1619
Ludwig Eberhard
zu Hohenlohe-Waldenburg
1590
–
1650
Dorothea
zu Erbach
1593
–
1643
Georg Friedrich "Georg Friedrich I"
zu Hohenlohe-Waldenburg
1562
–
1600
Dorothea
Reuss zu Greiz
1570
–
1631
Eberhard
zu Hohenlohe-Waldenburg
1535
–
1570
Anna
von Tübingen-Lichtenegg
1535
–
1609
Heinrich XVI "Heinrich XVI der Jüngere"
Reuss zu Greiz
1530
–
1572
Dorothea
zu Solms-Laubach
1547
–
1595
Georg "Georg III"
zu Erbach
1548
–
1605
Anna Amalia
zu Sayn-Hachenburg
1551
–
1571
Anna
zu Solms-Laubach
1557
–
1586
Dorothea
Reuss zu Greiz
1566
–
1591
Maria
von Barby-Mühlingen
1563
–
1619
Eberhard "Eberhard XIV"
zu Erbach
1511
–
1564
Margaretha
zu Salm-Dhaun
1521
–
1576
Johann "Johann IX"
zu Sayn-Hachenburg
1518
–
1560
Elisabeth
von Holstein-Schauenburg
1519
–
1545
Anna
zu Hohenlohe-Waldenburg
1520
–
1593
Friedrich Magnus
zu Solms-Laubach
1521
–
1561
Agnes
zu Wied-Runkel
1520
–
1588
Heinrich XV "Heinrich XV der Mittlere"
Reuss zu Greiz
1525
–
1578
Maria Salome
von Öttingen-Öttingen
1535
–
1603
Albrecht
von Barby-Mühlingen
1534
–
1586
Maria
von Askanien-Anhalt-Zerbst
1538
–
1563
Christian "Christian II"
von Askanien-Anhalt-Bernburg
1599
–
1656
Eleonore Sofie
von Schleswig-Holstein-Sonderburg
1603
–
1675
Christian "Christian I"
von Askanien-Anhalt-Bernburg
1568
–
1630
Anna
von Bentheim-Tecklenburg
1579
–
1624
Joachim Ernst
von Askanien-Anhalt
1536
–
1586
Agnes
von Barby-Mühlingen
1540
–
1569
Eleonore
von Württemberg
1552
–
1618
Hans "Hans II den Yngre"
af Oldenburg
1545
–
1622
Elisabeth
von Welf-Braunschweig-Grubenhagen
1550
–
1586
Agnes Hedwig
von Askanien-Anhalt
1573
–
1616
Christian "Christian III"
af Oldenburg
1503
–
1559
Dorothea
von Askanien-Sachsen-Lauenburg
1511
–
1571
Ernst "Ernst III"
von Welf-Braunschweig-Grubenhagen
1518
–
1567
Margaretha
von Greifen-Pommern
1366
–
1407
Joachim Ernst
von Askanien-Anhalt
1536
–
1586
Agnes
von Barby-Mühlingen
1540
–
1569
Eleonore
von Württemberg
1552
–
1618