Spring naar de inhoud
Genealogie families Derksen en Gribnau
Zoek
Thema
clouds
colors
F.A.B.
minimal
webtrees
xenea
Taal
Afrikaans
bosanski
català
čeština
dansk
Deutsch
eesti
American English
British English
español
français
galego
hrvatski
íslenska
italiano
lietuvių
magyar
Nederlands
polski
português
slovenčina
suomi
svenska
Tiếng Việt
Türkçe
Ελληνικά
български
қазақ тілі
русский
українська
ქართული
עברית
العربية
हिन्दी
简体中文
繁體中文
Aanmelden
Stamboom
Diagrammen
Afstammelingen
Compacte boom
Familie boek
Grafische kwartierstaat
Interactieve boom
Kwartierstaat
Levensduren
Statistieken
Tijdlijn
Verwantschap
Voorouders
Waaierdiagram
Zandloperdiagram
Lijsten
Gedeelde notities
Gezinnen
Mediaobjecten
Personen
Takken
Kalender
Dag
Maand
Jaar
Rapporten
Afstammelingen
Begraven
Geboortes
Gezin
Huwelijken
Kwartierstaat
Overlijdens
Persoon
Verwante personen
Vitale records
Voorouders
Zoek
Algemeen zoeken
Fonetisch zoeken
Uitgebreid zoeken
Interactieve boom van
Ernst
zu Sayn-Wittgenstein-Homburg
Persoon
Ernst
zu Sayn-Wittgenstein-Homburg
,
1599
–
1649
Friedrich Ludwig
von Nassau-Weilburg
1683
–
1703
Karl Christian
von Nassau-Weilburg
1735
–
1788
Wilhelmina Carolina "Carolina"
van Oranje-Nassau
1743
–
1787
Karl August
von Nassau-Weilburg
1685
–
1753
Augusta Frederika Wilhelmina
von Nassau-Idstein
1699
–
1750
Karl Ernst
von Nassau-Weilburg
1689
–
1709
Ferdinand Wilhelm Ernst
zu Solms-Braunfels
1721
–
1783
Sophia Christina Wilhelmina
zu Solms-Laubach
1741
–
1772
Magdalena Henriette
von Nassau-Weilburg
1691
–
1725
Friedrich Wilhelm
zu Solms-Greifenstein
1696
–
1761
Albertine Christine Louise
von Nassau-Weilburg
1693
–
1748
Johann Ernst
von Nassau-Weilburg
1664
–
1719
Maria Polyxena
zu Leiningen-Dagsburg-Hardenburg
1662
–
1725
Christine Elisabeth
zu Sayn-Wittgenstein-Homburg
1643
–
1678
Friedrich
von Nassau-Weilburg
1640
–
1675
Louise
Reuss zu Schleiz
1726
–
1773
Christian Wilhelm
von Wettin-Sachsen-Gotha-Altenburg
1706
–
1748
Johann August
von Wettin-Sachsen-Gotha-Altenburg
1704
–
1767
Juliane Dorothea Luise
zu Löwenstein-Wertheim-Virneburg
1694
–
1734
Heinrich I
Reuss zu Schleiz
1695
–
1744
Eucharius Casimir
zu Löwenstein-Wertheim-Virneburg
1688
–
1698
Juliane Dorothea Luise
von Limpurg-Gaildorf
1677
–
1734
Catharina Elisabeth
zu Sayn-Wittgenstein
1639
–
1671
Ludwig Ernst
zu Löwenstein-Wertheim-Virneburg
1627
–
1681
Ernst
zu Sayn-Wittgenstein-Homburg
1599
–
1649
Christine
von Waldeck-Wildungen
1614
–
1679
Elisabeth
zu Sayn-Wittgenstein
1603
–
1641
Georg "Georg II"
zu Sayn-Wittgenstein-Berleburg
1565
–
1631
Elisabeth
von Nassau-Weilburg
1572
–
1607
Maria Anna Juliana
von Nassau-Dillenburg
1592
–
1645
Ludwig "Ludwig I"
zu Sayn-Wittgenstein
1532
–
1605
Anna
zu Solms-Braunfels
1538
–
1565
Elisabeth
zu Solms-Laubach
1549
–
1599
Wilhelm
zu Sayn-Wittgenstein
1488
–
1570
Johannetta
zu Isenburg-Grenzau
1505
–
1563
Eberhard
zu Sayn-Wittgenstein
1435
–
1494
Margaretha
von Rodemachern
1450
–
1500
Salentin "Salentin VII"
zu Isenburg-Neumagen-Salm
1460
–
1535
Elisabeth
Vogt-Hunolstein
1475
–
1536
Philipp
zu Solms-Braunfels
1494
–
1581
Anna
von Tecklenburg
1500
–
1554
Bernhard "Bernhard III"
zu Solms-Braunfels
1468
–
1547
Margarethe
von Henneberg-Schleusingen
–
1510
Otto "Otto VIII"
von Tecklenburg
1465
–
1534
Irmgard
von Arnsberg-Rietberg
–
1540
Friedrich Magnus
zu Solms-Laubach
1521
–
1561
Agnes
zu Wied-Runkel
1520
–
1588
Otto "Otto I"
zu Solms-Laubach
1496
–
1522
Anna
von Mecklenburg
1485
–
1522
Johann "Johann III"
zu Wied-Runkel
1485
–
1533
Elisabeth
von Nassau-Dillenburg
1488
–
1559
Albrecht
von Nassau-Weilburg
1537
–
1593
Anna
von Nassau-Dillenburg
1541
–
1616
Philipp "Philipp III"
von Nassau-Weilburg
1504
–
1559
Anna
von Mansfeld
1522
–
1537
Amalia
zu Isenburg-Büdingen
1522
–
1579
Ludwig "Ludwig I"
von Nassau-Weilburg
1473
–
1523
Margaretha
von Nassau-Wiesbaden
1487
–
1548
Johann "Johann V"
zu Isenburg-Büdingen
1476
–
1533
Anna
von Schwarzburg-Rudolstadt
1497
–
1546
Wilhelm "Wilhelm I der Reiche"
von Nassau-Dillenburg
1487
–
1559
Walburga
van Egmond
1490
–
1529
Juliana
zu Stolberg-Wernigerode
1506
–
1580
Johann "Johann V"
von Nassau-Dillenburg
1455
–
1516
Elisabeth
von Hessen-Marburg
1466
–
1523
Jan "Jan III de Manke"
van Egmond
1438
–
1516
Magdalena
von Werdenburg
1464
–
1538
Botho "Botho VIII"
zu Stolberg-Wernigerode
1467
–
1538
Anna
von Eppstein-Königstein
1481
–
1538
Georg "Georg der Ältere"
von Nassau-Dillenburg
1562
–
1623
Anna Amalie
von Nassau-Saarbrücken
1565
–
1605
Amalia
zu Sayn-Wittgenstein
1585
–
1633
Johann "Johann VI der Ältere"
von Nassau-Dillenburg
1536
–
1606
Elisabeth
von Leuchtenberg
1537
–
1579
Kunegonde Jacoba
von Wittelsbach-Pfalz
1556
–
1586
Johannetta
zu Sayn-Wittgenstein
1561
–
1622
Wilhelm "Wilhelm I der Reiche"
von Nassau-Dillenburg
1487
–
1559
Walburga
van Egmond
1490
–
1529
Juliana
zu Stolberg-Wernigerode
1506
–
1580
Georg "Georg III"
von Leuchtenberg
1502
–
1555
Barbara
von Hohenzollern-Brandenburg
1495
–
1552
Friedrich "Friedrich III der Fromme"
von Wittelsbach-Pfalz-Simmern
1515
–
1576
Maria
von Hohenzollern-Brandenburg
1519
–
1567
Ludwig "Ludwig I"
zu Sayn-Wittgenstein
1532
–
1605
Anna
zu Solms-Braunfels
1538
–
1565
Elisabeth
zu Solms-Laubach
1549
–
1599
Philipp "Philipp IV"
von Nassau-Weilburg
1542
–
1602
Erica
von Manderscheid-Kerpen
1545
–
1581
Philipp "Philipp III"
von Nassau-Weilburg
1504
–
1559
Anna
von Mansfeld
1522
–
1537
Amalia
zu Isenburg-Büdingen
1522
–
1579
Franz
von Manderscheid-Kerpen
1514
–
1548
Anna
zu Isenburg
1514
–
1548
Ludwig "Ludwig I"
zu Sayn-Wittgenstein
1532
–
1605
Anna
zu Solms-Braunfels
1538
–
1565
Elisabeth
zu Solms-Laubach
1549
–
1599
Wilhelm
zu Sayn-Wittgenstein
1488
–
1570
Johannetta
zu Isenburg-Grenzau
1505
–
1563
Philipp
zu Solms-Braunfels
1494
–
1581
Anna
von Tecklenburg
1500
–
1554
Friedrich Magnus
zu Solms-Laubach
1521
–
1561
Agnes
zu Wied-Runkel
1520
–
1588
Christian
von Waldeck
1585
–
1637
Elisabeth
von Nassau-Siegen
1584
–
1661
Josias
von Waldeck
1554
–
1588
Maria
von Barby-Mühlingen
1563
–
1619
Wolrad "Wolrad II"
von Waldeck-Eisenberg
1509
–
1575
Anastasia Günthera
von Schwarzburg-Blankenburg
1528
–
1570
Philip "Philip III"
von Waldeck-Eisenberg
1486
–
1539
Adelheid
von Oldenburg-Hoya
1475
–
1513
Anna
von der Marck-Kleve
1495
–
1567
Albrecht
von Barby-Mühlingen
1534
–
1586
Maria
von Askanien-Anhalt-Zerbst
1538
–
1563
Wolfgang
von Barby-Mühlingen
1502
–
1564
Agnes
von Mansfeld
1511
–
1558
Johann "Johann II"
von Askanien-Anhalt-Zerbst
1504
–
1551
Margaretha
von Hohenzollern-Brandenburg
1511
–
1578
Johann "Johann VII der Mittlere"
von Nassau-Siegen
1561
–
1623
Magdalena
von Waldeck-Wildungen
1558
–
1599
Margaretha
von Schleswig-Holstein-Sonderburg
1583
–
1658
Johann "Johann VI der Ältere"
von Nassau-Dillenburg
1536
–
1606
Elisabeth
von Leuchtenberg
1537
–
1579
Kunegonde Jacoba
von Wittelsbach-Pfalz
1556
–
1586
Johannetta
zu Sayn-Wittgenstein
1561
–
1622
Wilhelm "Wilhelm I der Reiche"
von Nassau-Dillenburg
1487
–
1559
Walburga
van Egmond
1490
–
1529
Juliana
zu Stolberg-Wernigerode
1506
–
1580
Georg "Georg III"
von Leuchtenberg
1502
–
1555
Barbara
von Hohenzollern-Brandenburg
1495
–
1552
Friedrich "Friedrich III der Fromme"
von Wittelsbach-Pfalz-Simmern
1515
–
1576
Maria
von Hohenzollern-Brandenburg
1519
–
1567
Ludwig "Ludwig I"
zu Sayn-Wittgenstein
1532
–
1605
Anna
zu Solms-Braunfels
1538
–
1565
Elisabeth
zu Solms-Laubach
1549
–
1599
Philipp
von Waldeck-Wildungen
1493
–
1574
Jutta
zu Isenburg-Grenzau
–
1564
Margaretha
Cirksena
1500
–
1537
Heinrich "Heinrich VIII"
von Waldeck-Wildungen
1465
–
1513
Anastasia
von Runkel
1475
–
Salentin "Salentin VII"
zu Isenburg-Neumagen-Salm
1460
–
1535
Elisabeth
Vogt-Hunolstein
1475
–
1536
Edzard "Edzard I der Grosse"
Cirksena
1462
–
1528
Elisabeth
von Arnsberg-Rietberg
1470
–
1512
Hans "Hans II den Yngre"
af Oldenburg
1545
–
1622
Elisabeth
von Welf-Braunschweig-Grubenhagen
1550
–
1586
Agnes Hedwig
von Askanien-Anhalt
1573
–
1616
Christian "Christian III"
af Oldenburg
1503
–
1559
Dorothea
von Askanien-Sachsen-Lauenburg
1511
–
1571
Ernst "Ernst III"
von Welf-Braunschweig-Grubenhagen
1518
–
1567
Margaretha
von Greifen-Pommern
1366
–
1407
Joachim Ernst
von Askanien-Anhalt
1536
–
1586
Agnes
von Barby-Mühlingen
1540
–
1569
Eleonore
von Württemberg
1552
–
1618
Ludwig "Ludwig II der Jüngere"
zu Sayn-Wittgenstein
1571
–
1634
Elisabeth Juliana
zu Solms-Braunfels
1578
–
1630
Ludwig "Ludwig I"
zu Sayn-Wittgenstein
1532
–
1605
Anna
zu Solms-Braunfels
1538
–
1565
Elisabeth
zu Solms-Laubach
1549
–
1599
Wilhelm
zu Sayn-Wittgenstein
1488
–
1570
Johannetta
zu Isenburg-Grenzau
1505
–
1563
Eberhard
zu Sayn-Wittgenstein
1435
–
1494
Margaretha
von Rodemachern
1450
–
1500
Salentin "Salentin VII"
zu Isenburg-Neumagen-Salm
1460
–
1535
Elisabeth
Vogt-Hunolstein
1475
–
1536
Philipp
zu Solms-Braunfels
1494
–
1581
Anna
von Tecklenburg
1500
–
1554
Bernhard "Bernhard III"
zu Solms-Braunfels
1468
–
1547
Margarethe
von Henneberg-Schleusingen
–
1510
Otto "Otto VIII"
von Tecklenburg
1465
–
1534
Irmgard
von Arnsberg-Rietberg
–
1540
Friedrich Magnus
zu Solms-Laubach
1521
–
1561
Agnes
zu Wied-Runkel
1520
–
1588
Otto "Otto I"
zu Solms-Laubach
1496
–
1522
Anna
von Mecklenburg
1485
–
1522
Johann "Johann III"
zu Wied-Runkel
1485
–
1533
Elisabeth
von Nassau-Dillenburg
1488
–
1559
Konrad
zu Solms-Braunfels
1540
–
1592
Elisabeth
von Nassau-Dillenburg
1542
–
1603
Philipp
zu Solms-Braunfels
1494
–
1581
Anna
von Tecklenburg
1500
–
1554
Bernhard "Bernhard III"
zu Solms-Braunfels
1468
–
1547
Margarethe
von Henneberg-Schleusingen
–
1510
Otto "Otto VIII"
von Tecklenburg
1465
–
1534
Irmgard
von Arnsberg-Rietberg
–
1540
Wilhelm "Wilhelm I der Reiche"
von Nassau-Dillenburg
1487
–
1559
Walburga
van Egmond
1490
–
1529
Juliana
zu Stolberg-Wernigerode
1506
–
1580
Johann "Johann V"
von Nassau-Dillenburg
1455
–
1516
Elisabeth
von Hessen-Marburg
1466
–
1523
Jan "Jan III de Manke"
van Egmond
1438
–
1516
Magdalena
von Werdenburg
1464
–
1538
Botho "Botho VIII"
zu Stolberg-Wernigerode
1467
–
1538
Anna
von Eppstein-Königstein
1481
–
1538