Spring naar de inhoud
Genealogie families Derksen en Gribnau
Zoek
Thema
clouds
colors
F.A.B.
minimal
webtrees
xenea
Taal
Afrikaans
bosanski
català
čeština
dansk
Deutsch
eesti
American English
British English
español
français
galego
hrvatski
íslenska
italiano
lietuvių
magyar
Nederlands
polski
português
slovenčina
suomi
svenska
Tiếng Việt
Türkçe
Ελληνικά
български
қазақ тілі
русский
українська
ქართული
עברית
العربية
हिन्दी
简体中文
繁體中文
Aanmelden
Stamboom
Diagrammen
Afstammelingen
Compacte boom
Familie boek
Grafische kwartierstaat
Interactieve boom
Kwartierstaat
Levensduren
Statistieken
Tijdlijn
Verwantschap
Voorouders
Waaierdiagram
Zandloperdiagram
Lijsten
Gedeelde notities
Gezinnen
Mediaobjecten
Personen
Takken
Kalender
Dag
Maand
Jaar
Rapporten
Afstammelingen
Begraven
Geboortes
Gezin
Huwelijken
Kwartierstaat
Overlijdens
Persoon
Verwante personen
Vitale records
Voorouders
Zoek
Algemeen zoeken
Fonetisch zoeken
Uitgebreid zoeken
Interactieve boom van
Heinrich XIII
Reuss zu Greiz
Persoon
Heinrich XIII
Reuss zu Greiz
,
1465
–
1535
Maria Sibylla
Reuss zu Obergreiz
1625
–
1675
Heinrich X
Reuss zu Lobenstein
1621
–
1671
Heinrich I
Reuss zu Obergreiz
1627
–
1681
Sibylla Magdalena
von Kirchberg
1624
–
1667
Henrich IV
Reuss zu Obergreiz
1597
–
1629
Juliana Elisabeth
zu Salm-Neuville
1602
–
1653
Heinrich IV
Reuss zu Untergreiz
1638
–
1675
Anna Dorothea
Roupovksy
1651
–
1698
Heinrich V
Reuss zu Untergreiz
1602
–
1675
Anna Maria
zu Salm-Neuville
1606
–
1651
Heinrich V
Reuss zu Untergreiz
1549
–
1604
Maria
von Schönburg-Waldenburg
1565
–
1628
Heinrich XIV "Heinrich XIV der Ältere"
Reuss zu Greiz
1506
–
1572
Barbara
von Metzsch
1507
–
1580
Margaretha
zu Solms-Laubach
1604
–
1648
Heinrich Volrad
zu Stolberg-Ortenberg
1590
–
1641
Christine
zu Solms-Laubach
1607
–
1638
Emich "Emich XIII"
zu Leiningen-Dagsburg-Falkenburg
1612
–
1657
Albrecht Otto "Albrecht Otto II"
zu Solms-Laubach
1610
–
1639
Katharina Juliana
von Hanau-Münzenberg
1604
–
1668
Albrecht Otto "Albrecht Otto I"
zu Solms-Laubach
1576
–
1610
Anna
von Hessen-Darmstadt
1583
–
1631
Elizabeth
von Hessen-Kassel
1596
–
1625
Johann Albrecht "Johann Albrecht II"
von Mecklenburg
1590
–
1636
Wilhelm "Wilhelm V der Beständige"
von Hessen-Kassel
1602
–
1637
Amalie Elisabeth
von Hanau-Münzenberg
1602
–
1651
Agnes
zu Solms-Laubach
1578
–
1602
Moritz
von Hessen-Kassel
1572
–
1632
Georg Friedrich
zu Salm-Kyrburg
1611
–
1681
Anna Elisabeth
zu Stolberg-Ortenberg
1611
–
1671
Anna Katharina Dorothea
zu Salm-Kyrburg
1614
–
1655
Eberhard "Eberhard III"
von Württemberg
1614
–
1674
Anna Claudia
zu Salm-Kyrburg
1615
–
1673
Johann Jacob
von Rappoltstein
1598
–
1673
Dorothea
zu Solms-Laubach
1579
–
1631
Johann Kasimir
zu Salm-Kyrburg
1577
–
1651
Anna Sibylle
zu Solms-Sonnewalde-Pouch
1615
–
1635
Joachim Ernst "Joachim Ernst I"
von Öttingen-Öttingen
1612
–
1659
Georg Friedrich
zu Solms-Sonnenwalde
1626
–
1688
Praedixis
zu Hohenlohe-Waldenburg
1627
–
1663
Anna Sophia
von Askanien-Anhalt-Bernburg
1640
–
1704
Heinrich Wilhelm "Heinrich Wilhelm I"
zu Solms-Laubach
1583
–
1632
Sophia Dorothea
von Mansfeld
1593
–
1617
Maria Magdalena
von Öttingen-Öttingen
1600
–
1636
Emmanuel
von Askanien-Anhalt-Köthen
1631
–
1670
Anna Eleonore
zu Stolberg-Wernigerode
1651
–
1690
Sibylle
zu Solms-Laubach
1590
–
1659
August
von Askanien-Anhalt-Plötzkau
1575
–
1653
Johann August
zu Solms-Rödelheim-Assenheim
1623
–
1680
Eleonore Barbara Marie
Cratz von Scharffenstein
1629
–
1680
Johann Friedrich
zu Solms-Laubach
1625
–
1696
Benigna
von Promnitz
1648
–
1702
Friedrich Sigismund "Friedrich Sigismund I"
zu Solms-Baruth
1627
–
1696
Ernestine
von Schönburg-Waldenburg-Hartenstein
1642
–
1713
Johann Georg "Johann Georg II"
zu Solms-Laubach
1591
–
1632
Anna Maria
zu Erbach
1603
–
1663
Sophie
von Hohenzollern-Brandenburg-Ansbach
1614
–
1646
Erdmann August
von Hohenzollern-Brandenburg-Bayreuth
1615
–
1651
Albrecht "Albrecht II"
von Hohenzollern-Brandenburg-Ansbach
1620
–
1667
Sophia Margaretha
von Öttingen-Öttingen
1634
–
1664
Christine
von Zähringen-Baden-Durlach
1645
–
1705
Sophia
zu Solms-Laubach
1594
–
1651
Joachim Ernst
von Hohenzollern-Brandenburg-Ansbach
1583
–
1625
Margarethe
von Schönburg-Glauchau
1554
–
1606
Johann Georg "Johann Georg I"
zu Solms-Laubach
1547
–
1600
Dorothea
Reuss zu Greiz
1523
–
1572
Georg "Georg I"
von Schönburg-Glauchau
1529
–
1585
Dorothea
Reuss zu Greiz
1566
–
1591
Georg "Georg III"
zu Erbach
1548
–
1605
Heinrich XV "Heinrich XV der Mittlere"
Reuss zu Greiz
1525
–
1578
Maria Salome
von Öttingen-Öttingen
1535
–
1603
Sophia Juliana
zu Hohenlohe-Waldenburg
1620
–
1682
Wolfgang Georg
zu Castell-Remlingen
1610
–
1668
Praedixis
zu Hohenlohe-Waldenburg
1627
–
1663
Georg Friedrich
zu Solms-Sonnenwalde
1626
–
1688
Hizkia
zu Hohenlohe-Waldenburg
1631
–
1685
Dorothea Elisabeth
zu Hohenlohe-Waldenburg
1650
–
1711
Ludwig Eberhard
zu Hohenlohe-Waldenburg
1590
–
1650
Dorothea
zu Erbach
1593
–
1643
Wolfgang Friedrich
zu Hohenlohe-Waldenburg
1617
–
1658
Eva Christine
zu Hohenlohe-Langenburg
1621
–
1681
Philipp Gottfried
zu Hohenlohe-Waldenburg
1618
–
1679
Anna Christina
von Limpurg-Sontheim
1615
–
1685
Philipp Heinrich
zu Hohenlohe-Waldenburg
1591
–
1644
Dorothea Walpurgis
zu Hohenlohe-Weikersheim
1590
–
1656
Elisabeth Dorothea
zu Hohenlohe-Waldenburg
1617
–
1655
Georg Albrecht "Georg Albrecht I"
zu Erbach-Schönberg
1597
–
1647
Maria Juliana
zu Hohenlohe-Waldenburg-Schillingsfürst
1622
–
1675
Karl Friedrich
von Zähringen-Baden-Durlach
1621
–
1658
Ludwig Gustav
zu Hohenlohe-Waldenburg
1634
–
1697
Maria Eleonore
von Hatzfeldt-Gleichen
1632
–
1667
Georg Friedrich "Georg Friedrich II"
zu Hohenlohe-Waldenburg
1595
–
1635
Dorothea Sophia
zu Solms-Hohensolms
1595
–
1660
Dorothea
Reuss zu Greiz
1570
–
1631
Georg Friedrich "Georg Friedrich I"
zu Hohenlohe-Waldenburg
1562
–
1600
Heinrich I
Reuss zu Schleiz
1639
–
1692
Esther
von Hardegg-Glatz-Machlande
1634
–
1676
Maria Elisabeth
von Zinzendorf
1659
–
1683
Heinrich III
Reuss zu Gera
1603
–
1640
Juliana Elisabeth
zu Salm-Neuville
1602
–
1653
Heinrich III
Reuss zu Lobenstein
1648
–
1710
Maria Christine
zu Leiningen-Westerburg
1650
–
1714
Heinrich X
Reuss zu Lobenstein
1662
–
1711
Erdmuthe Benigna
zu Solms-Laubach
1670
–
1732
Heinrich X
Reuss zu Lobenstein
1621
–
1671
Maria Sibylla
Reuss zu Obergreiz
1625
–
1675
Heinrich II "Heinrich II Posthumus"
Reuss zu Gera
1572
–
1635
Magdalena
zu Hohenlohe-Weikersheim
1572
–
1596
Magdalena
von Schwarzburg-Rudolstadt
1580
–
1652
Heinrich XVI "Heinrich XVI der Jüngere"
Reuss zu Greiz
1530
–
1572
Dorothea
zu Solms-Laubach
1547
–
1595
Heinrich XIII
Reuss zu Greiz
1465
–
1535
Anna Dorothea
von Colditz
1480
–
1525
Amalia
von Mansfeld-Heldrungen
1506
–
1544
Heinrich XI "Heinrich XI der Ältere"
Reuss zu Greiz
1410
–
1476
Margaretha
von Seinsheim
1425
–
1485