Spring naar de inhoud
Genealogie families Derksen en Gribnau
Zoek
Thema
clouds
colors
F.A.B.
minimal
webtrees
xenea
Taal
Afrikaans
bosanski
català
čeština
dansk
Deutsch
eesti
American English
British English
español
français
galego
hrvatski
íslenska
italiano
lietuvių
magyar
Nederlands
polski
português
slovenčina
suomi
svenska
Tiếng Việt
Türkçe
Ελληνικά
български
қазақ тілі
русский
українська
ქართული
עברית
العربية
हिन्दी
简体中文
繁體中文
Aanmelden
Stamboom
Diagrammen
Afstammelingen
Compacte boom
Familie boek
Grafische kwartierstaat
Interactieve boom
Kwartierstaat
Levensduren
Statistieken
Tijdlijn
Verwantschap
Voorouders
Waaierdiagram
Zandloperdiagram
Lijsten
Gedeelde notities
Gezinnen
Mediaobjecten
Personen
Takken
Kalender
Dag
Maand
Jaar
Rapporten
Afstammelingen
Begraven
Geboortes
Gezin
Huwelijken
Kwartierstaat
Overlijdens
Persoon
Verwante personen
Vitale records
Voorouders
Zoek
Algemeen zoeken
Fonetisch zoeken
Uitgebreid zoeken
Interactieve boom van
Albrecht Christian Adolf Karl Eugen
von Schleswig-Holstein-Sonderburg-Glücksburg
Persoon
Albrecht Christian Adolf Karl Eugen
von Schleswig-Holstein-Sonderburg-Glücksburg
,
1863
–
1948
Victoria Maria Louise Agnes Calma Elisabeth Irmgard
von Schleswig-Holstein-Sonderburg-Glücksburg
1908
–
1969
Friedrich Christian Wilhelm Alexander
zu Schaumburg-Lippe
1906
–
1983
Friedrich Wilhelm
von Schleswig-Holstein-Sonderburg-Glücksburg
1909
–
1940
Johan Georg
von Schleswig-Holstein-Sonderburg-Glücksburg
1911
–
1941
Friedrich Ferdinand Karl Ernst August Wilhelm Harold Casimir Nicol
von Schleswig-Holstein-Sonderburg-Glücksburg
1913
–
1989
Anastasia Alexandrine Cecilia Maria Louise Wilhelmina
von Mecklenburg-Schwerin
1923
–
1979
Privé
–
Privé
–
Privé
–
Privé
–
Privé
–
Privé
–
Privé
–
Privé
–
Privé
–
Privé
–
Privé
–
Privé
–
Privé
–
Privé
–
Ludwig Rudolph Georg Wilhelm Philips Friedrich Volrad Maximiliaan "Ludwig Rudolph"
von Hannover
1955
–
1988
Isabella Maria
von Thurn und Valsássina-Como-Vercelli
1962
–
1988
Privé
–
Privé
–
Privé
–
Privé
–
Privé
–
Privé
–
Privé
–
Privé
–
Privé
–
Privé
–
Privé
–
Privé
–
Privé
–
Ortrud Bertha Adelheid Hedwig "Ortrud"
von Schleswig-Holstein-Sonderburg-Glücksburg
1925
–
1980
Ernst August Georg Willem Christiaan Lodewijk Frans Joseph Nicolaas Oscar "Ernst August IV"
von Hannover
1914
–
1987
Albrecht Christian Adolf Karl Eugen
von Schleswig-Holstein-Sonderburg-Glücksburg
1863
–
1948
Ortrude
zu Isenburg-Büdingen-Meerholz
1879
–
1918
Hertha
zu Isenburg-Büdingen
1883
–
1972
Friedrich
von Schleswig-Holstein-Sonderburg-Glücksburg
1814
–
1885
Adelheid Christine Juliana Charlotte
zu Schaumburg-Lippe
1821
–
1899
Friedrich Wilhelm Paul Leopold
von Schleswig-Holstein-Sonderburg-Glücksburg
1785
–
1831
Luise Karoline
von Hessen-Kassel
1789
–
1867
Friedrich Karl Ludwig
von Schleswig-Holstein-Sonderburg-Glücksburg
1757
–
1816
Friederike Amalie
von Schlieben
1757
–
1827
Karl Anton August
von Schleswig-Holstein-Sonderburg-Beck
1727
–
1759
Friederike Charlotte Antoinette
von Dohna-Leistenau
1738
–
1785
Karl Leopold
von Schlieben
1723
–
1788
Marie Eleonore
von Lehndorff
1722
–
1800
Karl
von Hessen-Kassel
1744
–
1836
Louise
af Oldenburg
1750
–
1831
Friedrich "Friedrich II"
von Hessen-Kassel
1720
–
1785
Marie
von Hannover
1723
–
1772
Philippine Auguste Amalie
von Hohenzollern-Brandenburg-Schwedt
1745
–
1800
Frederik "Frederik V"
af Oldenburg
1723
–
1766
Louise
von Hannover
1724
–
1751
Juliana Maria
von Welf-Braunschweig-Wolfenbüttel
1729
–
1796
Georg Wilhelm
zu Schaumburg-Lippe
1784
–
1860
Ida Karoline
von Waldeck-Pyrmont
1796
–
1869
Philip Ernst "Philip II Ernst"
zu Schaumburg-Lippe
1723
–
1787
Juliane
von Hessen-Philippsthal
1761
–
1799
Friedrich Ernst
zu Schaumburg-Lippe
1694
–
1749
Wilhelm
von Hessen-Philippsthal
1726
–
1810
Ulrike Eleonora
von Hessen-Philippsthal-Barchfeld
1732
–
1795
Georg "Georg I"
von Waldeck-Pyrmont
1747
–
1813
Albertine Charlotte Auguste "Augusta"
von Schwarzburg-Sondershausen-Ebeleben
1768
–
1849
Karl August Friedrich
von Waldeck-Pyrmont
1704
–
1763
Christiane Henrietta
von Wittelsbach-Pfalz-Zweibrücken
1725
–
1816
August "August II"
von Schwarzburg-Sondershausen-Ebeleben
1738
–
1806
Christine Elisabeth Albertine
von Askanien-Anhalt-Bernburg
1746
–
1823
Karl Friedrich Casimir Adolf Ludwig
zu Isenburg-Büdingen-Meerholz
1819
–
1900
Agnes Maria Lutgarde
zu Isenburg-Büdingen
1843
–
1912
Joseph Friedrich Wilhelm
zu Isenburg-Büdingen-Meerholz
1772
–
1822
Dorothea
zu Castell-Castell
1796
–
1864
Johann Friedrich
zu Isenburg-Büdingen-Meerholz
1729
–
1802
Christine Caroline Luise
zu Salm-Grumbach
1734
–
1791
Karl Heinrich Friedrich
zu Isenburg-Büdingen-Meerholz
1700
–
1774
Eleonore Elisabeth Friederike Juliana
zu Solms-Rödelheim-Assenheim
1703
–
1762
Karl Volrad Wilhelm
zu Salm-Grumbach
1701
–
1763
Juliana Franziska Leopoldine
Prösing von Stein
1709
–
1779
Albrecht Friedrich Karl "Friedrich"
zu Castell-Castell
1766
–
1810
Sophia Amalia Charlotte "Amalia"
zu Löwenstein-Wertheim-Freudenberg
1771
–
1823
Christian Friedrich Karl
zu Castell-Castell
1730
–
1773
Katharina Hedwig
zu Castell-Remlingen
1730
–
1783
Johann Karl Ludwig
zu Löwenstein-Wertheim-Freudenberg
1740
–
1816
Dorothea Maria
von Hessen-Philipstal-Barchfeld
1738
–
1799
Ernst Casimir "Ernst Casimir II"
zu Isenburg-Büdingen
1806
–
1861
Thekla Adelheid Julia Luise
zu Erbach-Fürstenau
1815
–
1874
Ernst Casimir "Ernst Casimir I"
zu Isenburg-Büdingen
1781
–
1852
Ferdinande
zu Erbach-König
1784
–
1848
Ernst Casimir "Ernst Casimir II"
zu Isenburg-Büdingen
1757
–
1801
Eleonore Auguste Amalia
von Bentheim-Steinfurt
1754
–
1827
Gustaf Ernst
zu Erbach-Schönberg
1739
–
1812
Henriette Christine
zu Stolberg-Stolberg
1753
–
1816
Albrecht August Ludwig
zu Erbach-Fürstenau
1787
–
1851
Luise Sophia Emilie
zu Hohenlohe-Öhringen
1788
–
1859
Christian Karel August Albrecht "Albrecht"
zu Erbach-Fürstenau
1757
–
1803
Dorothea Louise Marianne
von Degenfeld-Schomberg
1765
–
1827
Friedrich Ludwig
zu Hohenlohe-Ingelfingen
1746
–
1818
Maria Amalia Christine Charlotte Luise Anna "Amalia"
Hoym-Slawentzitz
1763
–
1840
Bruno Casimir Albert Emil Ferdinand
zu Isenburg-Büdingen
1837
–
1906
Mathilde Henriette Charlotte Maria Sophia Wilhelmina
zu Solms-Hohensolms-Lich
1842
–
1867
Bertha Amalasunde Jenny Auguste Amalie Fanny Luise
zu Castell-Rüdenhausen
1845
–
1927
Ernst Casimir "Ernst Casimir II"
zu Isenburg-Büdingen
1806
–
1861
Thekla Adelheid Julia Luise
zu Erbach-Fürstenau
1815
–
1874
Ernst Casimir "Ernst Casimir I"
zu Isenburg-Büdingen
1781
–
1852
Ferdinande
zu Erbach-König
1784
–
1848
Ernst Casimir "Ernst Casimir II"
zu Isenburg-Büdingen
1757
–
1801
Eleonore Auguste Amalia
von Bentheim-Steinfurt
1754
–
1827
Gustaf Ernst
zu Erbach-Schönberg
1739
–
1812
Henriette Christine
zu Stolberg-Stolberg
1753
–
1816
Albrecht August Ludwig
zu Erbach-Fürstenau
1787
–
1851
Luise Sophia Emilie
zu Hohenlohe-Öhringen
1788
–
1859
Christian Karel August Albrecht "Albrecht"
zu Erbach-Fürstenau
1757
–
1803
Dorothea Louise Marianne
von Degenfeld-Schomberg
1765
–
1827
Friedrich Ludwig
zu Hohenlohe-Ingelfingen
1746
–
1818
Maria Amalia Christine Charlotte Luise Anna "Amalia"
Hoym-Slawentzitz
1763
–
1840
Ferdinand
zu Solms-Hohensolms-Lich
1806
–
1876
Caroline Maria Anna Julia
di Collalto-San Salvatore
1818
–
1855
Karl Ludwig August
zu Solms-Hohensolms-Lich
1762
–
1807
Henriette Sophia
von Bentheim-Steinfurt
1777
–
1851
Karl Christian
zu Solms-Hohensolms-Lich
1725
–
1803
Sophia Charlotte
von Dohna-Schlobitten
1740
–
1798
Ludwig Franz Adolf Friedrich Carl
zu Castell-Rüdenhausen
1805
–
1849
Friederike Marie Christiane
von Thüngen
1818
–
1888
Christian Friedrich
zu Castell-Remlingen-Rüdenhausen
1772
–
1850
Luise Karoline
zu Ortenburg
1782
–
1847
Christian Friedrich Karl
zu Castell-Castell
1730
–
1773
Katharina Hedwig
zu Castell-Remlingen
1730
–
1783