Spring naar de inhoud
Genealogie families Derksen en Gribnau
Zoek
Thema
clouds
colors
F.A.B.
minimal
webtrees
xenea
Taal
Afrikaans
bosanski
català
čeština
dansk
Deutsch
eesti
American English
British English
español
français
galego
hrvatski
íslenska
italiano
lietuvių
magyar
Nederlands
polski
português
slovenčina
suomi
svenska
Tiếng Việt
Türkçe
Ελληνικά
български
қазақ тілі
русский
українська
ქართული
עברית
العربية
हिन्दी
简体中文
繁體中文
Aanmelden
Stamboom
Diagrammen
Afstammelingen
Compacte boom
Familie boek
Grafische kwartierstaat
Interactieve boom
Kwartierstaat
Levensduren
Statistieken
Tijdlijn
Verwantschap
Voorouders
Waaierdiagram
Zandloperdiagram
Lijsten
Gedeelde notities
Gezinnen
Mediaobjecten
Personen
Takken
Kalender
Dag
Maand
Jaar
Rapporten
Afstammelingen
Begraven
Geboortes
Gezin
Huwelijken
Kwartierstaat
Overlijdens
Persoon
Verwante personen
Vitale records
Voorouders
Zoek
Algemeen zoeken
Fonetisch zoeken
Uitgebreid zoeken
Interactieve boom van
Georg Albrecht
Cirksena
Persoon
Georg Albrecht
Cirksena
,
1690
–
1734
Georg Christian
Cirksena
1710
–
1711
Henriette Charlotte
Cirksena
1711
–
1711
Karl Christian
Cirksena
1715
–
1715
Elisabeth Sophia Magdalena Caroline Wilhelmina
Cirksena
1740
–
1742
Karl Edzard
Cirksena
1716
–
1744
Sophia Wilhelmina
von Hohenzollern-Brandenburg-Bayreuth
1714
–
1749
Henriette Auguste Wilhelmina
Cirksena
1718
–
1719
Georg Albrecht
Cirksena
1690
–
1734
Christina Louise
von Nassau-Idstein
1691
–
1723
Sophia Carolina
von Hohenzollern-Brandenburg-Bayreuth
1705
–
1764
Christian Eberhard "Christian der Friedfertige"
Cirksena
1665
–
1708
Eberhardine Sophia
von Öttingen-Öttingen
1666
–
1700
Anna Juliana
von Kleinau
1674
–
1727
Georg Christian
Cirksena
1634
–
1665
Christine Charlotte
von Württemberg
1645
–
1699
Ulrich "Ulrich III"
Cirksena
1605
–
1648
Juliana
von Hessen-Darmstadt
1606
–
1659
Enno "Enno III"
Cirksena
1563
–
1625
Walburga
von Arnsberg
1555
–
1586
Anna
von Oldenburg
1575
–
1610
Ludwig "Ludwig V"
von Hessen-Darmstadt
1577
–
1626
Magdalena
von Hohenzollern-Brandenburg
1582
–
1616
Eberhard "Eberhard III"
von Württemberg
1614
–
1674
Anna Katharina Dorothea
zu Salm-Kyrburg
1614
–
1655
Marie Dorothea Sofie
von Öttingen-Öttingen
1639
–
1698
Johann Friedrich
von Württemberg
1582
–
1628
Barbara Sophia
von Hohenzollern-Brandenburg
1584
–
1636
Johann Kasimir
zu Salm-Kyrburg
1577
–
1651
Dorothea
zu Solms-Laubach
1579
–
1631
Albrecht Ernst "Albrecht Ernst I"
von Öttingen-Öttingen
1642
–
1683
Christine Friederike
von Württemberg
1644
–
1674
Joachim Ernst "Joachim Ernst I"
von Öttingen-Öttingen
1612
–
1659
Anna Sibylle
zu Solms-Sonnewalde-Pouch
1615
–
1635
Anna Dorothea
zu Hohenlohe-Neuenstein
1621
–
1643
Anna Sophia
von Sulzbach
1621
–
1675
Ludwig Eberhard
von Öttingen-Öttingen
1577
–
1634
Margarethe
zu Erbach
1576
–
1635
Heinrich Wilhelm "Heinrich Wilhelm I"
zu Solms-Laubach
1583
–
1632
Sophia Dorothea
von Mansfeld
1593
–
1617
Maria Magdalena
von Öttingen-Öttingen
1600
–
1636
Kraft "Kraft VII"
zu Hohenlohe-Neuenstein
1582
–
1641
Sophie Magdalene
von Wittelsbach-Pfalz-Zweibrücken-Birkenfeld
1593
–
1676
Eberhard "Eberhard III"
von Württemberg
1614
–
1674
Anna Katharina Dorothea
zu Salm-Kyrburg
1614
–
1655
Marie Dorothea Sofie
von Öttingen-Öttingen
1639
–
1698
Johann Friedrich
von Württemberg
1582
–
1628
Barbara Sophia
von Hohenzollern-Brandenburg
1584
–
1636
Johann Kasimir
zu Salm-Kyrburg
1577
–
1651
Dorothea
zu Solms-Laubach
1579
–
1631
George August Samuel
von Nassau-Idstein
1665
–
1721
Henrietta Dorothea
von Öttingen-Öttingen
1672
–
1728
Johann
von Nassau-Weilburg
1603
–
1677
Anna
zu Leiningen-Dagsburg
1625
–
1688
Sibylla Magdalena
von Zähringen-Baden-Durlach
1605
–
1644
Ludwig "Ludwig II"
von Nassau-Weilburg
1565
–
1627
Anna Maria
von Hessen-Kassel
1567
–
1626
Albrecht
von Nassau-Weilburg
1537
–
1593
Anna
von Nassau-Dillenburg
1541
–
1616
Wilhelm "Wilhelm IV der Weise"
von Hessen-Kassel
1532
–
1592
Sophia Sabine
von Württemberg
1549
–
1581
Philipp Georg
zu Leiningen-Dagsburg
1582
–
1637
Anna
zu Erbach
1582
–
1650
Emich "Emich XI"
zu Leiningen-Dagsburg-Falkenburg
1540
–
1593
Ursula
von Fleckenstein-Dagstühl
1553
–
1595
Georg "Georg III"
zu Erbach
1548
–
1605
Anna Amalia
zu Sayn-Hachenburg
1551
–
1571
Anna
zu Solms-Laubach
1557
–
1586
Dorothea
Reuss zu Greiz
1566
–
1591
Maria
von Barby-Mühlingen
1563
–
1619
Georg Friedrich
von Zähringen-Baden-Durlach
1573
–
1638
Juliana Ursula
zu Salm-Neuville
1572
–
1614
Karl "Karl II"
von Zähringen-Baden-Durlach
1529
–
1577
Anna
von Wittelsbach-Pfalz
1540
–
1586
Friedrich "Friedrich I"
zu Salm-Neuville
1547
–
1608
Francisca
zu Salm-Ardennen
1545
–
1588
Anna Amalia
von Nassau-Weilburg
1549
–
1598
Sibylle Juliana
zu Isenburg-Büdingen
1574
–
1604
Anna Amalia
zu Erbach
1577
–
1630
Albrecht Ernst "Albrecht Ernst I"
von Öttingen-Öttingen
1642
–
1683
Christine Friederike
von Württemberg
1644
–
1674
Joachim Ernst "Joachim Ernst I"
von Öttingen-Öttingen
1612
–
1659
Anna Sibylle
zu Solms-Sonnewalde-Pouch
1615
–
1635
Anna Dorothea
zu Hohenlohe-Neuenstein
1621
–
1643
Anna Sophia
von Sulzbach
1621
–
1675
Ludwig Eberhard
von Öttingen-Öttingen
1577
–
1634
Margarethe
zu Erbach
1576
–
1635
Heinrich Wilhelm "Heinrich Wilhelm I"
zu Solms-Laubach
1583
–
1632
Sophia Dorothea
von Mansfeld
1593
–
1617
Maria Magdalena
von Öttingen-Öttingen
1600
–
1636
Kraft "Kraft VII"
zu Hohenlohe-Neuenstein
1582
–
1641
Sophie Magdalene
von Wittelsbach-Pfalz-Zweibrücken-Birkenfeld
1593
–
1676
Eberhard "Eberhard III"
von Württemberg
1614
–
1674
Anna Katharina Dorothea
zu Salm-Kyrburg
1614
–
1655
Marie Dorothea Sofie
von Öttingen-Öttingen
1639
–
1698
Johann Friedrich
von Württemberg
1582
–
1628
Barbara Sophia
von Hohenzollern-Brandenburg
1584
–
1636
Johann Kasimir
zu Salm-Kyrburg
1577
–
1651
Dorothea
zu Solms-Laubach
1579
–
1631
Christian Heinrich
von Hohenzollern-Brandenburg-Kulmbach
1661
–
1708
Sophie Christiane
von Wolfstein
1667
–
1737
Georg Albrecht
von Hohenzollern-Brandenburg-Bayreuth-Kulmbach
1619
–
1666
Marie Elisabeth
von Schleswig-Holstein-Sonderburg-Glücksburg
1628
–
1664
Christian
von Hohenzollern-Brandenburg-Bayreuth
1581
–
1655
Maria
von Hohenzollern-Brandenburg-Bayreuth
1579
–
1649
Johann Georg
von Hohenzollern-Brandenburg
1525
–
1598
Sophie
Piast
1525
–
1546
Sabine
von Hohenzollern-Brandenburg
1529
–
1575
Elisabeth
von Askanien-Anhalt-Zerbst
1563
–
1607
Albrecht Friedrich
von Hohenzollern-Brandenburg
1553
–
1618
Maria Eleonore
von der Marck-Kleve
1550
–
1608
Philipp
Schleswig-Holstein-Sonderburg-Glücksburg
1584
–
1663
Sophie Hedwig
von Askanien-Sachsen-Lauenburg
1601
–
1660
Hans "Hans II den Yngre"
af Oldenburg
1545
–
1622
Elisabeth
von Welf-Braunschweig-Grubenhagen
1550
–
1586
Agnes Hedwig
von Askanien-Anhalt
1573
–
1616
Franz "Franz II"
von Askanien-Sachsen-Lauenburg
1547
–
1619
Marie
von Welf-Braunschweig-Wolfenbüttel
1566
–
1619