Spring naar de inhoud
Genealogie families Derksen en Gribnau
Zoek
Thema
clouds
colors
F.A.B.
minimal
webtrees
xenea
Taal
Afrikaans
bosanski
català
čeština
dansk
Deutsch
eesti
American English
British English
español
français
galego
hrvatski
íslenska
italiano
lietuvių
magyar
Nederlands
polski
português
slovenčina
suomi
svenska
Tiếng Việt
Türkçe
Ελληνικά
български
қазақ тілі
русский
українська
ქართული
עברית
العربية
हिन्दी
简体中文
繁體中文
Aanmelden
Stamboom
Diagrammen
Afstammelingen
Compacte boom
Familie boek
Grafische kwartierstaat
Interactieve boom
Kwartierstaat
Levensduren
Statistieken
Tijdlijn
Verwantschap
Voorouders
Waaierdiagram
Zandloperdiagram
Lijsten
Gedeelde notities
Gezinnen
Mediaobjecten
Personen
Takken
Kalender
Dag
Maand
Jaar
Rapporten
Afstammelingen
Begraven
Geboortes
Gezin
Huwelijken
Kwartierstaat
Overlijdens
Persoon
Verwante personen
Vitale records
Voorouders
Zoek
Algemeen zoeken
Fonetisch zoeken
Uitgebreid zoeken
Interactieve boom van
Robert "Robert III le Lion de Flandre"
Dampierre-Flandre
Persoon
Robert "Robert III le Lion de Flandre"
Dampierre-Flandre
,
1249
–
1322
Jean "Jean V le Sage"
de Dreux-Montfort
1389
–
1442
Jeanne
Capet-Valois
1391
–
1433
Richard
de Dreux-Montfort
1396
–
1438
Marguerite
Capet-Valois-Orléans
1406
–
1466
Jean "Jean IV"
de Dreux-Montfort
1339
–
1399
Jeanne
Capet-Évreux
1368
–
1437
Jeanne
Dampierre
1295
–
1374
Jean
de Dreux-Montfort
1295
–
1345
Marguerite "Marguerite III"
Dampierre-Flandre
1350
–
1405
Philippe "Philippe le Hardi"
Capet-Valois-Bourgogne
1342
–
1404
Louis "Louis II"
Dampierre-Flandre
1330
–
1384
Marguerite
Reginar-Brabant
1323
–
1380
Louis "Louis I"
Dampierre-Flandre
1304
–
1346
Marguerite
Capet-Bourgogne
1310
–
1382
Louis "Louis I"
Dampierre
1272
–
1322
Jeanne
de Rethel
–
1328
Robert "Robert III le Lion de Flandre"
Dampierre-Flandre
1249
–
1322
Blanche
Capet-Anjou
–
1269
Yolande
de Bourgogne
1247
–
1280
Gui
Dampierre-Flandre
1226
–
1305
Isabelle
von Luxemburg
1247
–
1298
Mathilda
de Béthune
–
1264
Guillaume "Guillaume II"
Dampierre
1196
–
1231
Marguerite "Marguerite II"
de Flandre
1202
–
1280
Gui "Gui II"
Dampierre
–
1216
Mahaut
de Bourbon
1165
–
1228
Archambaud
de Bourbon
1140
–
1169
Alix
de Bourgogne
1146
–
1192
Baudouin "Baudouin I"
de Flandre
1172
–
1205
Marie
de Blois
1174
–
1204
Henri "Henri I"
de Blois
1127
–
1181
Marrie
Capet
1145
–
1198
Charles "Charles I"
Capet-Anjou
1227
–
1285
Beatrice
de Aragón-Barcelona
1229
–
1267
Louis "Louis VIII le Lion"
Capet
1187
–
1226
Blanca
de Ivrea
1188
–
1252
Philippe Auguste "Philippe II"
Capet
1165
–
1223
Isabelle
de Hainaut
1170
–
1190
Ingeborg Valdemarsdotter
Estridsen
1174
–
1237
Louis "Louis VII le Jeune"
Capet
1120
–
1180
Eleonore
de Poitiers-Aquitaine
1122
–
1204
Constance
de Ivrea
1140
–
1160
Adèle
de Blois
1140
–
1206
Valdemar Knudsen "Valdemar I den Store"
Estridsen
1131
–
1182
Sophia
Polotsk
1138
–
1198
Alfonso "Alfonso VIII el Noble"
de Ivrea
1155
–
1214
Eleanor
Plantagenet
1161
–
1214
Sancho "Sancho III el Deseado"
de Ivrea
1134
–
1158
Blanca
Jiménez
1133
–
1156
Henry "Henry II Curtmantle"
Plantagenet
1133
–
1189
Eleonore
de Poitiers-Aquitaine
1122
–
1204
Ramón Berenguer "Ramón Berenguer IV"
de Aragón-Barcelona
1198
–
1245
Beatrice
di Savoia
1198
–
1267
Alfonso "Alfonso II"
de Aragón-Barcelona
1180
–
1209
Garsenda
de Sabran
1180
–
1257
Alfonso "Alfonso II el Casto"
de Aragón-Barcelona
1157
–
1196
Sancha
de Ivrea
1154
–
1208
Tommaso "Tommaso I l'Amico dei Comuni"
di Savoia
1178
–
1233
Marguerite
de Genève
1180
–
1252
Umberto "Umberto III il Beato"
di Savoia
1136
–
1189
Clementia
von Zähringen
1130
–
1172
Beatrice
de Mâcon
1160
–
1230
Eudes
de Bourgogne
1230
–
1266
Mahaut
Dampierre-Bourbon
1234
–
1262
Hugues "Hugues IV"
de Bourgogne
1213
–
1272
Yolande
de Dreux
1212
–
1248
Béatrice
de Champagne
–
1295
Eudes "Eudes III"
de Bourgogne
1166
–
1218
Alice
de Vergy
1182
–
1251
Hugues "Hugues III"
de Bourgogne
1142
–
1192
Alice
de Lorraine
1145
–
1200
Béatrice
d' Albon
1161
–
1228
Robert "Robert III"
de Dreux
1185
–
1234
Alianor
de Saint-Valéry
1192
–
1250
Robert "Robert II"
de Dreux
1154
–
1218
Yolande
de Coucy
1164
–
1222
Archambaud "Archambaud IX le Jeune"
Dampierre-Bourbon
–
1249
Yolande
de Nevers
–
Archambaud "Archambaud VIII le Grand"
Dampierre-Bourbon
1189
–
1242
Alix
de Forez
–
Beatrice
de Montluçon
–
Gui "Gui II"
Dampierre
–
1216
Mahaut
de Bourbon
1165
–
1228