Spring naar de inhoud
Genealogie families Derksen en Gribnau
Zoek
Thema
clouds
colors
F.A.B.
minimal
webtrees
xenea
Taal
Afrikaans
bosanski
català
čeština
dansk
Deutsch
eesti
American English
British English
español
français
galego
hrvatski
íslenska
italiano
lietuvių
magyar
Nederlands
polski
português
slovenčina
suomi
svenska
Tiếng Việt
Türkçe
Ελληνικά
български
қазақ тілі
русский
українська
ქართული
עברית
العربية
हिन्दी
简体中文
繁體中文
Aanmelden
Stamboom
Diagrammen
Afstammelingen
Compacte boom
Familie boek
Grafische kwartierstaat
Interactieve boom
Kwartierstaat
Levensduren
Statistieken
Tijdlijn
Verwantschap
Voorouders
Waaierdiagram
Zandloperdiagram
Lijsten
Gedeelde notities
Gezinnen
Mediaobjecten
Personen
Takken
Kalender
Dag
Maand
Jaar
Rapporten
Afstammelingen
Begraven
Geboortes
Gezin
Huwelijken
Kwartierstaat
Overlijdens
Persoon
Verwante personen
Vitale records
Voorouders
Zoek
Algemeen zoeken
Fonetisch zoeken
Uitgebreid zoeken
Interactieve boom van
Mieszko "Mieszko II Lambert"
Piast
Persoon
Mieszko "Mieszko II Lambert"
Piast
,
990
–
1034
Béla "Béla II Vak"
Árpád
1109
–
1141
Jelena
Vukanović
1109
–
1146
Álmos
Árpád
1070
–
1127
Predslava
Rurik
1090
–
István "István II"
Árpád
1101
–
1131
Kálmán "Kálmán Könyves"
Árpád
1070
–
1116
Felicia
Hauteville
1078
–
1102
Euphemia
Rurik
–
1139
Géza "Géza I"
Árpád
1040
–
1077
Sophia
…
–
Manuel "Manuel I"
Komnenos
1118
–
1180
Bertha
von Sulzbach
1110
–
1159
Maria
de Poitiers
1145
–
1182
Piroska
Árpád
1088
–
1134
Iōannēs "Iōannēs II"
Komnenos
1087
–
1143
László "László I"
Árpád
1040
–
1095
Adelheid
von Rheinfelden
1065
–
1090
Judith
von Welf-Bayern
1100
–
1130
Friedrich "Friedrich II der Einäugige"
von Hohenstaufen
1090
–
1147
Mathilde
von Welf-Bayern
1105
–
1183
Gebhard "Gerhard III"
von Sulzbach
1114
–
1188
Heinrich "Heinrich X der Stolze"
von Welf-Bayern
1108
–
1139
Gertrude
von Süpplingenburg
1115
–
1143
Welf "Welf IV"
von Welf-Bayern
1115
–
1191
Wulfhild
von Billung-Sachsen
1075
–
1126
Heinrich "Heinrich IX der Schwarze"
von Welf-Bayern
1075
–
1126
Albrecht "Albrecht I der Bär"
von Askanien-Brandenburg
1098
–
1170
Sophia
von Winzenburg
1105
–
1160
Eilika
von Billung-Sachsen
1081
–
1142
Otto "Otto der Reiche"
von Askanien-Ballenstedt
1065
–
1123
Sophia
Árpád
1050
–
1095
Ulrich "Ulrich I"
von Carniola
–
1070
Magnus
von Billung-Sachsen
1045
–
1106
Richeza
Piast
1013
–
1075
Béla "Béla I Bajnok"
Árpád
1015
–
1063
Bolesław "Bolesław II Szczodry"
Piast
1042
–
1081
Wyszeslawa Sviatoslavna
Rurik
1047
–
1089
Zbigniew
Piast
1073
–
1113
Ryksa Bolesławówna
Piast
1116
–
1156
Magnus Nilsson "Magnus I den Starke"
Estridsen
1107
–
1134
Volodar Glebovich
Polotsk
–
1167
Sverker "Sverker I den äldre"
Sverker
–
1156
Bolesław "Bolesław IV Kędzierzawy"
Piast
1125
–
1173
Mieszko "Mieszko III Stary"
Piast
1126
–
1202
Erzsébet
Árpád
1128
–
1154
Eudoxia
Rurik
1131
–
1187
Judyta Bolesławówna
Piast
1133
–
1173
Otto "Otto I"
von Askanien-Brandenburg
1125
–
1184
Kazimierz "Kazimierz II Sprawiedliwy"
Piast
1138
–
1194
Helena
Přemyslid
1141
–
1202
Władysław "Władysław II Wygnaniec"
Piast
1105
–
1159
Agnes
von Babenberg
1108
–
1163
Bolesław "Bolesław III Krzywousty"
Piast
1086
–
1138
Salome
von Berg
1093
–
1144
Zbyslava
Rurik
1085
–
1114
Władysław "Władysław I Herman"
Piast
1044
–
1102
Przecława
…
–
1092
Judith
Přemyslid
1056
–
1086
Vladislav "Vladislav II"
Přemyslid
1110
–
1174
Judith
von Ludowinger-Thüringen
1135
–
1174
Vladislav "Vladislav I"
Přemyslid
1065
–
1125
Richeza
von Berg
1095
–
1125
Świętosława
Piast
1046
–
1126
Vratislav "Vratislav II"
Přemyslid
–
1092
Kazimierz "Kazimierz I Odnowiciel"
Piast
1016
–
1058
Maria Dobroniega
Rurik
1012
–
1087
Mieszko "Mieszko II Lambert"
Piast
990
–
1034
Richeza
Ezzonid
995
–
1063
Bolesław "Bolesław I Chrobry"
Piast
967
–
1025
Judith
Árpád
969
–
Emnilda
Słowiańska
970
–
1017
Mieszko "Mieszko I"
Piast
930
–
992
Doubravka
Přemyslid
940
–
977
Oda
von Haldensleben
955
–
1023
Géza
Árpád
940
–
997
Sarolt
…
950
–
1008
Taksony
Árpád
931
–