Spring naar de inhoud
Genealogie families Derksen en Gribnau
Zoek
Thema
clouds
colors
F.A.B.
minimal
webtrees
xenea
Taal
Afrikaans
bosanski
català
čeština
dansk
Deutsch
eesti
American English
British English
español
français
galego
hrvatski
íslenska
italiano
lietuvių
magyar
Nederlands
polski
português
slovenčina
suomi
svenska
Tiếng Việt
Türkçe
Ελληνικά
български
қазақ тілі
русский
українська
ქართული
עברית
العربية
हिन्दी
简体中文
繁體中文
Aanmelden
Stamboom
Diagrammen
Afstammelingen
Compacte boom
Familie boek
Grafische kwartierstaat
Interactieve boom
Kwartierstaat
Levensduren
Statistieken
Tijdlijn
Verwantschap
Voorouders
Waaierdiagram
Zandloperdiagram
Lijsten
Gedeelde notities
Gezinnen
Mediaobjecten
Personen
Takken
Kalender
Dag
Maand
Jaar
Rapporten
Afstammelingen
Begraven
Geboortes
Gezin
Huwelijken
Kwartierstaat
Overlijdens
Persoon
Verwante personen
Vitale records
Voorouders
Zoek
Algemeen zoeken
Fonetisch zoeken
Uitgebreid zoeken
Interactieve boom van
Robert "Robert I Tête-Hardi"
Capet-Bourgogne
Persoon
Robert "Robert I Tête-Hardi"
Capet-Bourgogne
,
1011
–
1076
Eudes "Eudes II"
de Bourgogne
1118
–
1162
Marie
de Champagne
–
Hugues "Hugues II"
de Bourgogne
1084
–
1143
Matilda
de Mayenne
–
Eudes "Eudes I"
de Bourgogne
1060
–
1102
Sybilla
de Ivrea-Bourgogne
1060
–
1103
Henri "Henri le Damoiseau"
de Bourgogne
1035
–
1070
Sancho "Sancho III el Deseado"
de Ivrea
1134
–
1158
Blanca
Jiménez
1133
–
1156
Fernando "Fernando II"
de Ivrea
1137
–
1188
Urraca
de Borgonha
1148
–
1211
Sancha
de Ivrea
1139
–
1179
Sancho Garcés "Sancho VI el Sabio"
Jiménez
1132
–
1194
Constance
de Ivrea
1140
–
1160
Louis "Louis VII le Jeune"
Capet
1120
–
1180
Sancha
de Ivrea
1154
–
1208
Alfonso "Alfonso II el Casto"
de Aragón-Barcelona
1157
–
1196
Urraca
de Ivrea
1132
–
1164
García Ramírez "García IV, V, VI, VII el Restaurador"
Jiménez
1112
–
1150
Alfonso "Alfonso VII el Emperador"
de Ivrea
1105
–
1157
Urraca "Urraca la Temeraria"
Jiménez
1079
–
1126
Raymond
de Ivrea-Bourgogne
1070
–
1107
Alfonso "Alfonso I el Batallador"
Jiménez
1073
–
1134
Constance
de Bourgogne
1046
–
1093
Alfonso "Alfonso VI el Bravo"
Jiménez
1040
–
1109
Eleonore
de Poitiers-Aquitaine
1122
–
1204
Louis "Louis VII le Jeune"
Capet
1120
–
1180
Henry "Henry II Curtmantle"
Plantagenet
1133
–
1189
Guillaume "Guillaume X"
de Poitiers-Aquitaine
1099
–
1137
Aénor
de Châtellerault
1103
–
1130
Maria
de Poitiers
1145
–
1182
Manuel "Manuel I"
Komnenos
1118
–
1180
Bohémond "Bohémond III le Bambe"
de Poitiers
1148
–
1201
Orgueilleuse
d' Harenc
–
1175
Raymond
de Poitiers-Aquitaine
1099
–
1149
Constance
de Hauteville
1128
–
1163
Petronilla "Petronilla I"
Jiménez
1136
–
1173
Ramón Berenguer "Ramón Berenguer IV el Santo"
de Barcelona
1114
–
1162
Agnès
de Poitiers-Aquitaine
1105
–
1159
Ramiro "Ramiro II el Monje"
Jiménez
1086
–
1157
Guillaume "Guillaume IX le Troubadour"
de Poitiers-Aquitaine
1071
–
1127
Philippa
de Rouergue-Toulouse
1073
–
1118
Agnes
de Poitiers-Aquitaine
1072
–
1097
Pedro "Pedro I"
Jiménez
1068
–
1104
Hildegarde
Capet-Bourgogne
1056
–
1104
Gui-Geoffroi "Guillaume VIII"
de Poitiers-Aquitaine
1025
–
1086
Robert "Robert I Tête-Hardi"
Capet-Bourgogne
1011
–
1076
Helie
de Semur
–
Ermengarde
de Ingelger-Anjou
1018
–
1076
Robert "Robert II le Pieux"
Capet
970
–
1031
Bertha
von Welf-Bourgogne
964
–
1010
Constance
Boso
986
–
1032
Hugues
Capet
940
–
996
Adélaïde
de Poitiers-Aquitaine
950
–
1006
Hugues "Hugues le Grand"
Robertien
898
–
956
Hedwig
Liudolfinger-Sachsen
914
–
965
Robert "Robert I"
Robertien
866
–
923
Aelis
…
–
Beatrice
de Vermandois
880
–
Heinrich "Heinrich I der Vogler"
Liudolfinger-Sachsen
876
–
936
Mathilde
von Ringelheim
890
–
968
Guillaume "Guillaume III Tête d'étoupe"
de Poitiers-Aquitaine
922
–
963
Gerloc
de Normandie
923
–
965
Ebles
de Poitiers-Aquitaine
872
–
934
Emilienne
of Wessex
898
–
Rollon
de Normandie
860
–
912
Poppa
de Bayeux
883
–
912
Conrad "Conrad I le Pacifique"
von Welf-Bourgogne
922
–
993
Adelaide
de Bellay
–
Mathilda
des Carolingiens
943
–
981
Rudolph "Rudolph II"
von Welf-Bourgogne
880
–
937
Berthe
von Hunfriding
907
–
966
Rudolph "Rudolph I"
von Welf-Bourgogne
859
–
912
Guilla
de Bourgogne
–
924
Louis "Louis IV d'Outremer"
des Carolingiens
920
–
954
Gerberga
Liudolfinger-Sachsen
913
–
969
Charles "Charles III le Simple"
des Carolingiens
879
–
929
Frérone
von Ringelheim
880
–
917
Eadgifu
of Wessex
902
–
955
Heinrich "Heinrich I der Vogler"
Liudolfinger-Sachsen
876
–
936
Mathilde
von Ringelheim
890
–
968