Spring naar de inhoud
Genealogie families Derksen en Gribnau
Zoek
Thema
clouds
colors
F.A.B.
minimal
webtrees
xenea
Taal
Afrikaans
bosanski
català
čeština
dansk
Deutsch
eesti
American English
British English
español
français
galego
hrvatski
íslenska
italiano
lietuvių
magyar
Nederlands
polski
português
slovenčina
suomi
svenska
Tiếng Việt
Türkçe
Ελληνικά
български
қазақ тілі
русский
українська
ქართული
עברית
العربية
हिन्दी
简体中文
繁體中文
Aanmelden
Stamboom
Diagrammen
Afstammelingen
Compacte boom
Familie boek
Grafische kwartierstaat
Interactieve boom
Kwartierstaat
Levensduren
Statistieken
Tijdlijn
Verwantschap
Voorouders
Waaierdiagram
Zandloperdiagram
Lijsten
Gedeelde notities
Gezinnen
Mediaobjecten
Personen
Takken
Kalender
Dag
Maand
Jaar
Rapporten
Afstammelingen
Begraven
Geboortes
Gezin
Huwelijken
Kwartierstaat
Overlijdens
Persoon
Verwante personen
Vitale records
Voorouders
Zoek
Algemeen zoeken
Fonetisch zoeken
Uitgebreid zoeken
Interactieve boom van
Albrecht "Albrecht I"
von Askanien-Sachsen
Persoon
Albrecht "Albrecht I"
von Askanien-Sachsen
,
1175
–
1260
Elisabeth
von Schauenburg-Holstein
1282
–
1318
Otto "Otto I"
von Greifen-Pommern
1279
–
1344
Ingeborg
Bjelbo
1263
–
1292
Gerhard "Gerhard II"
von Schauenburg-Holstein
1254
–
1312
Ryksa Elżbieta
Piast
1288
–
1335
Václav "Václav I,II"
Přemyslid
1271
–
1305
Rudolf "Rudolf I, III"
von Habsburg
1282
–
1307
Rikissa Valdemarsdotter
Bjelbo
1270
–
1294
Przemysł "Przemysł II"
Piast
1257
–
1296
Sofie Eriksdatter
Estridsen
1241
–
1286
Valdemar Birgersson "Valdemar I"
Bjelbo
1239
–
1302
Margaret
Sverre
1283
–
1290
Erik Magnusson "Erik II"
Sverre
1268
–
1299
Margaret
of Dunkeld
1261
–
1283
Agnes Håkonsdatter
Sverre
1290
–
1319
Ingebjørg Håkonsdatter
Sverre
1301
–
1361
Erik Magnusson
Bjelbo
1282
–
1318
Håkon Magnusson "Håkon V"
Sverre
1270
–
1319
Euphemia
Vitslav
1280
–
1312
Ingeborg Eriksdotter
Estridsen
1244
–
1287
Magnus Håkonsson "Magnus VI"
Sverre
1238
–
1280
Jutta
von Askanien-Sachsen
1223
–
1267
Erik "Erik IV Plovpenning"
Estridsen
1216
–
1250
Magnus "Magnus II Torquatus"
von Welf-Braunschweig-Lüneburg
1324
–
1373
Katharina
von Askanien-Anhalt-Bernburg
1340
–
1390
Sofie
von Askanien-Brandenburg
1300
–
1356
Magnus "Magnus I der Fromme"
von Welf-Braunschweig-Lüneburg
1304
–
1369
Agnes
von Welf-Braunschweig-Grubenhagen
1318
–
1371
Barnim "Barnim III"
von Greifen-Pommern
1300
–
1368
Jutta
von Askanien-Brandenburg
1302
–
1330
Heinrich "Heinrich II"
von Welf-Braunschweig-Grubenhagen
1296
–
1351
Heinrich "Heinrich I"
von Askanien-Brandenburg
1256
–
1318
Agnes
von Wittelsbach-Bayern
1276
–
1345
Johann "Johann III"
von Mecklenburg-Werle
1300
–
1352
Mechtild
von Greifen-Pommern
–
1332
Richeza
Estridsen
1272
–
1308
Nicolaus "Nicolaus II"
von Mecklenburg-Werle
1275
–
1316
Erik Eriksen "Erik VI"
Estridsen
1274
–
1319
Ingeborg Magnusdotter
Bjelbo
1277
–
1319
Margarethe
Estridsen
1305
–
1340
Ludwig "Ludwig V"
von Wittelsbach-Bayern
1315
–
1361
Valdemar "Valdemar IV Atterdag"
Estridsen
1320
–
1375
Helvig
Estridsen
1320
–
1374
Christoffer "Christoffer II"
Estridsen
1276
–
1332
Euphemia
von Greifen-Pommern
1285
–
1330
Agnes
von Askanien-Brandenburg
1257
–
1304
Erik "Erik V"
Estridsen
1249
–
1286
Gerhard "Gerhard II"
von Schauenburg-Holstein
1254
–
1312
Brigitte Jutta
von Askanien-Sachsen
1230
–
1267
Johann "Johann I"
von Askanien-Brandenburg
1213
–
1266
Erich "Erich IV"
von Askanien-Sachsen-Lauenburg
1354
–
1411
Sophia
von Welf-Braunschweig-Lüneburg
1358
–
1416
Erich "Erich II"
von Askanien-Sachsen-Lauenburg
1318
–
1368
Agnes
von Schauenburg-Holstein-Kiel
–
1386
Erich "Erich I"
von Askanien-Sachsen-Lauenburg
1280
–
1360
Elisabeth
von Greifen-Pommern
1291
–
1349
Johann "Johann I"
von Askanien-Sachsen-Lauenburg
1246
–
1286
Ingeborg Birgersdotter
Bjelbo
1253
–
1302
Johann "Johann I"
von Hohenzollern-Nürnberg
1279
–
1300
Friedrich "Friedrich V"
von Hohenzollern-Nürnberg
1333
–
1398
Elisabeth
von Wettin-Meissen
1329
–
1375
Margarethe
von Hohenzollern-Nürnberg
–
1377
Stephan "Stephan II mit der Hafte"
von Wittelsbach-Bayern
1319
–
1375
Johann "Johann II"
von Hohenzollern-Nürnberg
1309
–
1357
Elisabeth
von Henneberg-Schleusingen
1318
–
1359
Anna
von Hohenzollern-Nürnberg
–
Swantibor "Swantibor I"
von Greifen-Pommern
1351
–
1413
Albrecht "Albrecht der Schöne"
von Hohenzollern-Nürnberg
1319
–
1361
Sophie
von Henneberg
–
1372
Elisabeth
von Nassau-Wiesbaden
1345
–
1389
Dietrich "Dietrich VIII"
von Katzenelnbogen
1345
–
1402
Walram "Walram II"
von Nassau-Wiesbaden
1354
–
1393
Bertha
von Westerburg
1355
–
1418
Margaretha
von Hohenzollern-Nürnberg
–
1370
Adolf "Adolf I"
von Nassau-Wiesbaden
1307
–
1370
Friedrich "Friedrich IV"
von Hohenzollern-Nürnberg
1287
–
1332
Margarethe
von Görz-Tyrol
–
1348
Helene
von Askanien-Sachsen
1247
–
1309
Friedrich "Friedrich III"
von Hohenzollern-Nürnberg
1220
–
1297
Katharina
von Askanien-Anhalt-Bernburg
1340
–
1390
Magnus "Magnus II Torquatus"
von Welf-Braunschweig-Lüneburg
1324
–
1373
Agnes
von Askanien-Sachsen
1310
–
1342
Bernhard "Bernhard III"
von Askanien-Anhalt-Bernburg
1303
–
1348
Johann "Johann II"
von Askanien-Anhalt-Zerbst
–
1382
Elisabeth
von Henneberg-Schleusingen
–
1420
Beatrix
von Askanien-Sachsen-Wittenberg
–
1345
Albrecht "Albrecht II"
von Askanien-Anhalt-Zerbst
–
1362
Anna
von Askanien-Sachsen-Wittenberg
–
1426
Friedrich "Friedrich I"
von Welf-Braunschweig-Lüneburg
1357
–
1400
Wenceslaus "Wenceslaus I"
von Askanien-Sachsen-Wittenberg
1337
–
1388
Cecilia
di Carrara
–
1435
Rudolf "Rudolf I"
von Askanien-Sachsen
1275
–
1356
Jutta
von Askanien-Brandenburg
1280
–
1328
Kunigunda
Piast
1298
–
1331
Agnes
von Lindow-Ruppin
1314
–
1343
Bolesław
Piast
1330
–
1355
Margareta
von Sternberg
–
1365
Ludgarda
von Mecklenburg
1310
–
1362
Władysław
Piast
1277
–
1352
Heinrich "Heinrich III"
von Mecklenburg
1337
–
1383
Ingeborg Valdemarsdatter
Estridsen
1347
–
1370
Albrecht "Albrecht III"
von Mecklenburg
1338
–
1412
Richardis
von Hagen
1347
–
1377
Agnes
von Welf-Braunschweig-Lüneburg
1356
–
1430
Ingeborg
von Mecklenburg
1343
–
1395
Ludwig "Ludwig VI der Römer"
von Wittelsbach-Bayern
1328
–
1365
Heinrich "Heinrich II der Eiserne"
von Schauenburg
1317
–
1384
Magnus "Magnus I"
von Mecklenburg
1345
–
1384
Elisabeth
von Greifen-Pommern
1345
–
Albrecht "Albrecht II de Grosse"
von Mecklenburg
1318
–
1379
Eufemia Eriksdotter
Bjelbo
1317
–
1370
Lorenz
von Mecklenburg-Werle
1338
–
1393
Mathilda
von Mecklenburg-Werle
–
1402
Agnes
von Mecklenburg
1320
–
1340
Nicolaus "Nicolaus III Staveleke"
von Mecklenburg-Werle
–
1360
Anna
von Mecklenburg-Stargard
–
Wartislaw "Wartislaw VI"
von Greifen-Pommern
1345
–
1394
Ulrich "Ulrich I"
von Mecklenburg-Stargard
1365
–
1417
Margaretha
von Greifen-Pommern-Stettin
1375
–
1420
Johann "Johann II"
von Mecklenburg-Stargard
1370
–
1416
Wilheida
Gediminid
1350
–
1422
Johann "Johann I"
von Mecklenburg-Stargard
1326
–
1392
Anna
von Pinneberg-Schauenburg
1325
–
1356
Agnes
von Lindow-Ruppin
–
Anna
von Askanien-Sachsen-Wittenberg
–
1327
Heinrich "Heinrich II der Löwe"
von Mecklenburg
1266
–
1329
Albrecht "Albrecht II der Degener"
von Askanien-Sachsen-Wittenberg
1253
–
1298
Agnes Gertrud
von Habsburg
1257
–
1322
Albrecht "Albrecht I"
von Askanien-Sachsen
1175
–
1260
Agnes
von Babenberg
1206
–
1226
Agnes
von Ludowinger-Thüringen
1206
–
1247
Helene
von Welf-Braunschweig-Lüneburg
1230
–
1273
Bernhard "Bernhard III"
von Askanien-Sachsen
1140
–
1212
Judyta
Piast
1153
–
1201
Albrecht "Albrecht I der Bär"
von Askanien-Brandenburg
1098
–
1170
Sophia
von Winzenburg
1105
–
1160
Otto "Otto der Reiche"
von Askanien-Ballenstedt
1065
–
1123
Eilika
von Billung-Sachsen
1081
–
1142
Adalbert "Adalbert II"
von Askanien-Ballenstedt
1030
–
Adelheid
von Weimar-Orlamunde
1055
–
1100
Magnus
von Billung-Sachsen
1045
–
1106
Sophia
Árpád
1050
–
1095
Mieszko "Mieszko III Stary"
Piast
1126
–
1202
Erzsébet
Árpád
1128
–
1154
Eudoxia
Rurik
1131
–
1187
Bolesław "Bolesław III Krzywousty"
Piast
1086
–
1138
Salome
von Berg
1093
–
1144
Zbyslava
Rurik
1085
–
1114
Władysław "Władysław I Herman"
Piast
1044
–
1102
Przecława
…
–
1092
Judith
Přemyslid
1056
–
1086
Béla "Béla II Vak"
Árpád
1109
–
1141
Jelena
Vukanović
1109
–
1146
Álmos
Árpád
1070
–
1127
Predslava
Rurik
1090
–
Luitpold "Luitpold VI der Glorreiche"
von Babenberg
1176
–
1230
Theodora
Angelina
1180
–
1246
Luitpold "Luitpold V der Tugendhafte"
von Babenberg
1157
–
1194
Ilona
Árpád
1155
–
1199
Heinrich "Heinrich II Jasomirgott"
von Babenberg
1112
–
1177
Theodora
Komnenos
–
1184
Luitpold "Luitpold III der Heilige"
von Babenberg
1073
–
1136
Agnes
von Salier
1072
–
1143
Géza "Géza II"
Árpád
1130
–
1162
Euphrosyne
Rurik
1130
–
1193
Béla "Béla II Vak"
Árpád
1109
–
1141
Jelena
Vukanović
1109
–
1146
Hermann "Hermann I"
von Ludowinger-Thüringen
1155
–
1217
Sophia
von Wittelsbach-Bayern
1172
–
1238
Ludwig "Ludwig II der Eiserne"
von Ludowinger-Thüringen
1128
–
1172
Judith
von Hohenstaufen
1133
–
1191
Ludwig "Ludwig I"
von Ludowinger-Thüringen
–
1140
Hedwig
von Gisones
1098
–
1148
Friedrich "Friedrich II der Einäugige"
von Hohenstaufen
1090
–
1147
Judith
von Welf-Bayern
1100
–
1130
Agnes
von Saarbrücken
–
1147
Friedrich "Friedrich I"
von Hohenstaufen
1050
–
1105
Agnes
von Salier
1072
–
1143
Heinrich "Heinrich IX der Schwarze"
von Welf-Bayern
1075
–
1126
Wulfhild
von Billung-Sachsen
1075
–
1126
Otto "Otto I der Rotkopf"
von Wittelsbach-Bayern
1117
–
1183
Agnes
van Loon
1150
–
1191
Otto "Otto I das Kind"
von Welf-Braunschweig-Lüneburg
1204
–
1252
Mathilde
von Askanien-Brandenburg
1210
–
1261
Wilhelm
von Welf-Braunschweig-Lüneburg
1184
–
1213
Helena Valdemarsdotter
Estridsen
1180
–
1233
Heinrich "Heinrich der Löwe"
von Welf-Bayern
1129
–
1195
Clementia
von Zähringen
1130
–
1172
Mathilda
Plantagenet
1156
–
1189
Heinrich "Heinrich X der Stolze"
von Welf-Bayern
1108
–
1139
Gertrude
von Süpplingenburg
1115
–
1143
Konrad "Konrad I"
von Zähringen
1100
–
1152
Clementia
de Luxembourg-Namur
1112
–
1158
Henry "Henry II Curtmantle"
Plantagenet
1133
–
1189
Eleonore
de Poitiers-Aquitaine
1122
–
1204
Valdemar Knudsen "Valdemar I den Store"
Estridsen
1131
–
1182
Sophia
Polotsk
1138
–
1198
Knud Lavard
Estridsen
1096
–
1131
Ingeborg Mstislavna
Rurik
–
Volodar Glebovich
Polotsk
–
1167
Ryksa Bolesławówna
Piast
1116
–
1156
Albrecht "Albrecht II"
von Askanien-Brandenburg
1177
–
1220
Mathilda
von Wettin-Groitzsch
1185
–
1225
Otto "Otto I"
von Askanien-Brandenburg
1125
–
1184
Judyta Bolesławówna
Piast
1133
–
1173
Adelheid
…
–
Albrecht "Albrecht I der Bär"
von Askanien-Brandenburg
1098
–
1170
Sophia
von Winzenburg
1105
–
1160
Bolesław "Bolesław III Krzywousty"
Piast
1086
–
1138
Salome
von Berg
1093
–
1144
Zbyslava
Rurik
1085
–
1114