Spring naar de inhoud
Genealogie families Derksen en Gribnau
Zoek
Thema
clouds
colors
F.A.B.
minimal
webtrees
xenea
Taal
Afrikaans
bosanski
català
čeština
dansk
Deutsch
eesti
American English
British English
español
français
galego
hrvatski
íslenska
italiano
lietuvių
magyar
Nederlands
polski
português
slovenčina
suomi
svenska
Tiếng Việt
Türkçe
Ελληνικά
български
қазақ тілі
русский
українська
ქართული
עברית
العربية
हिन्दी
简体中文
繁體中文
Aanmelden
Stamboom
Diagrammen
Afstammelingen
Compacte boom
Familie boek
Grafische kwartierstaat
Interactieve boom
Kwartierstaat
Levensduren
Statistieken
Tijdlijn
Verwantschap
Voorouders
Waaierdiagram
Zandloperdiagram
Lijsten
Gedeelde notities
Gezinnen
Mediaobjecten
Personen
Takken
Kalender
Dag
Maand
Jaar
Rapporten
Afstammelingen
Begraven
Geboortes
Gezin
Huwelijken
Kwartierstaat
Overlijdens
Persoon
Verwante personen
Vitale records
Voorouders
Zoek
Algemeen zoeken
Fonetisch zoeken
Uitgebreid zoeken
Interactieve boom van
Pierre "Pierre I"
Capet-Courtenay
Persoon
Pierre "Pierre I"
Capet-Courtenay
,
1126
–
1183
Violante
de Aragón-Barcelona
1236
–
1301
Alfonso "Alfonso X el Sabio"
de Ivrea
1221
–
1284
Constance
de Aragón-Barcelona
1239
–
1269
Manuel
de Ivrea
1234
–
1283
Pedro "Pedro III el Grande"
de Aragón-Barcelona
1239
–
1285
Constance "Canstance II"
von Hohenstaufen
1249
–
1302
Jaime "Jaime II"
de Aragón-Barcelona
1243
–
1311
Esclaramunda
de Foix
1250
–
1315
Isabel
de Aragón-Barcelona
1247
–
1271
Philippe "Philippe III le Hardi"
Capet
1245
–
1285
Jolán
Árpád
1215
–
1251
Jaime "Jaime I el Conqueridor"
de Aragón-Barcelona
1208
–
1276
Yolanda
Capet-Courtenay
1200
–
1233
András "András II"
Árpád
1177
–
1235
Robert "Robert I"
Capet-Courtenay
–
1228
…
de Neuville
–
Catherine
Capet-Courtenay
1274
–
1307
Charles
Capet
1270
–
1325
Philippe "Philippe I"
Capet-Courtenay
1243
–
1283
Beatrice
Capet-Anjou
1252
–
1275
Baudouin "Baudouin II"
Capet-Courtenay
1217
–
1273
Marie
de Brienne
1224
–
1275
Pierre "Pierre II"
Capet-Courtenay
1155
–
1219
Yolanda
de Flandre
1175
–
1219
Edward "Edward I Longshanks"
Plantagenet
1239
–
1307
Eleanora
de Ivrea
1241
–
1290
Margaret
Capet
1279
–
1318
Margaret
Plantagenet
1240
–
1275
Alexander "Alexander III"
of Dunkeld
1241
–
1286
Beatrice
Plantagenet
1242
–
1275
Jean "Jean II"
de Dreux
1239
–
1305
Edmund "Edmund Crouchback"
Plantagenet
1245
–
1296
Aveline
de Forz
1259
–
1274
Blanche
Capet-Artois
1248
–
1302
Katherine
Plantagenet
1253
–
1257
Henry "Henry III"
Plantagenet
1207
–
1272
Eleanor
de Aragón-Barcelona
1223
–
1291
Richard
Plantagenet
1209
–
1272
Sanchia
de Aragón-Barcelona
1225
–
1261
Joan
Plantagenet
1210
–
1238
Alexander "Alexander II"
of Dunkeld
1198
–
1249
Margaretha
von Hohenstaufen-Sizilien
1241
–
1270
Albrecht "Albrecht II der Entartete"
von Wettin-Sachsen-Meissen
1240
–
1314
Isabella
Plantagenet
1214
–
1241
Friedrich "Friedrich II"
von Hohenstaufen
1194
–
1250
Eleonore
de Percy
1251
–
1282
Henry
de Percy
1228
–
1272
Alix
de Lusignan
1224
–
1256
John
de Warenne
1231
–
1304
Isabelle
de Taillefer
1188
–
1246
John "John Lackland"
Plantagenet
1166
–
1216
Hugues "Hugues X"
Le Brun de Lusignan
1190
–
Alice
Capet-Courtenay
1160
–
1218
Aymer
de Taillefer
1160
–
1202
Mahaut
Capet-Artois
1269
–
1329
Othon "Othon IV"
de Ivrea-Bourgogne
1248
–
1303
Amicie
Capet-Courtenay
1250
–
1275
Robert "Robert II"
Capet-Artois
1250
–
1302
Pierre "Pierre II"
Capet-Courtenay
1218
–
1249
Pétronille
de Joigny
–
1289
Robert
Capet-Courtenay
1168
–
1239
Mathilde
de Mehun
1195
–
1240
Pierre "Pierre I"
Capet-Courtenay
1126
–
1183
Elisabeth
de Courtenay
1127
–
1205
Louis "Louis VI le Gros"
Capet
1081
–
1137
Adelaide
di Savoia
1100
–
1154
Philippe "Philippe I"
Capet
1052
–
1108
Berthe
van Holland
1058
–
1093
Henri "Henri I"
Capet
1008
–
1060
Anna Iaroslavna
de Kiev
1024
–
1079
Robert "Robert II le Pieux"
Capet
970
–
1031
Bertha
von Welf-Bourgogne
964
–
1010
Constance
Boso
986
–
1032
Floris "Floris I"
van Holland
1025
–
1061
Gertrude
von Billung-Sachsen
1030
–
1113
Dirk III
van Holland
981
–
1039
Othilde
von Sachsen-von der Nordmark
997
–
1044
Bernhard "Bernhard II"
von Billung-Sachsen
995
–
1059
Eilika
Luitpolding-Schweinfurt
1000
–
1056
Umberto "Umberto II il Rinforzato"
di Savoia
1065
–
1103
Gisela
de Ivrea-Bourgogne
1075
–
1135
Amedeo "Amedeo II"
di Savoia
1050
–
1080
Jeanne
de Genève
1040
–
1095
Oddone
di Savoia
1010
–
1057
Adelaide
Arduinici
1014
–
1091
Guillaume "Guillaume I le Grand"
de Ivrea-Bourgogne
1017
–
1087
Stephanie Etiennete
de Lorraine-Longwy
1030
–
1088
Renaud "Renaud I"
de Ivrea-Bourgogne
986
–
1057
Adeliza
de Normandie
1002
–
1038
Adalbert "Adalbert III"
de Lorraine-Longwy
1005
–
1048
Clemence
de Foix
1008
–