Spring naar de inhoud
Genealogie families Derksen en Gribnau
Zoek
Thema
clouds
colors
F.A.B.
minimal
webtrees
xenea
Taal
Afrikaans
bosanski
català
čeština
dansk
Deutsch
eesti
American English
British English
español
français
galego
hrvatski
íslenska
italiano
lietuvių
magyar
Nederlands
polski
português
slovenčina
suomi
svenska
Tiếng Việt
Türkçe
Ελληνικά
български
қазақ тілі
русский
українська
ქართული
עברית
العربية
हिन्दी
简体中文
繁體中文
Aanmelden
Stamboom
Diagrammen
Afstammelingen
Compacte boom
Familie boek
Grafische kwartierstaat
Interactieve boom
Kwartierstaat
Levensduren
Statistieken
Tijdlijn
Verwantschap
Voorouders
Waaierdiagram
Zandloperdiagram
Lijsten
Gedeelde notities
Gezinnen
Mediaobjecten
Personen
Takken
Kalender
Dag
Maand
Jaar
Rapporten
Afstammelingen
Begraven
Geboortes
Gezin
Huwelijken
Kwartierstaat
Overlijdens
Persoon
Verwante personen
Vitale records
Voorouders
Zoek
Algemeen zoeken
Fonetisch zoeken
Uitgebreid zoeken
Interactieve boom van
Johanna Henriette
von Öttingen-Öttingen
Persoon
Johanna Henriette
von Öttingen-Öttingen
,
1578
–
1619
Johann Karl Eberhard
zu Solms-Rödelheim-Assenheim
1657
–
1699
Katharina Polyxena
zu Solms-Rödelheim-Rödelheim
1702
–
1765
Christian Karl Reinhard
zu Leiningen-Dagsburg-Heidesheim
1695
–
1766
Georg Ludwig
zu Solms-Rödelheim-Rödelheim
1664
–
1716
Charlotte Sibylle
von Ahlefeldt
1672
–
1726
Wilhelm Karl Ludwig
zu Solms-Rödelheim-Assenheim
1699
–
1778
Maria Margaretha Leopoldine
von Wurmbrand-Stuppach
1701
–
1756
Johann Ernst Karl
zu Solms-Rödelheim-Assenheim
1714
–
1790
Amöne Charlotte
zu Löwenstein-Wertheim-Virneburg
1743
–
1800
Eleonore Elisabeth Friederike Juliana
zu Solms-Rödelheim-Assenheim
1703
–
1762
Karl Heinrich Friedrich
zu Isenburg-Büdingen-Meerholz
1700
–
1774
Ludwig Heinrich
zu Solms-Rödelheim-Assenheim
1667
–
1728
Wilhelmina Christine
von Limpurg-Gaildorf
1679
–
1757
Johann August
zu Solms-Rödelheim-Assenheim
1623
–
1680
Eleonore Barbara Marie
Cratz von Scharffenstein
1629
–
1680
Heinrich XXIX
Reuss zu Ebersdorf
1699
–
1747
Sophie Theodora
zu Castell-Remlingen
1703
–
1777
Erdmuthe Benigna
zu Solms-Laubach
1670
–
1732
Heinrich X
Reuss zu Lobenstein
1662
–
1711
Christian August
zu Solms-Laubach
1714
–
1784
Elisabeth Amalia Friederike
zu Isenburg-Büdingen-Birstein
1714
–
1748
Friedrich Ernst
zu Solms-Laubach
1671
–
1729
Friederike Charlotte
zu Stolberg-Gedern
1686
–
1729
Sophie Magdalena Benigna
zu Solms-Laubach
1707
–
1744
Friedrich Wilhelm
zu Solms-Greifenstein
1696
–
1761
Karl Otto
zu Solms-Laubach
1673
–
1743
Louise Albertine
von Schönburg-Waldenburg
1686
–
1740
Heinrich Karl
zu Solms-Wildenfels
1706
–
1746
Albertine Charlotte
van Bylandt
1721
–
1779
Otto Heinrich
zu Solms-Wildenfels
1675
–
1741
Helena Dorothea
von Waldburg-Capustigall
1680
–
1712
Johann Friedrich
zu Solms-Laubach
1625
–
1696
Benigna
von Promnitz
1648
–
1702
Friedrich Gottlieb Heinrich
zu Solms-Baruth
1725
–
1787
Sophia Louise
von Askanien-Anhalt-Bernburg
1732
–
1786
Friedrich Sigismund "Friedrich Sigismund II"
zu Solms-Baruth
1669
–
1737
Ernestine Elisabeth
zu Solms-Sonnenwalde
1695
–
1730
Helena Emilie
zu Solms-Baruth
1700
–
1750
Ludwig Franz "Ludwig Franz II"
zu Sayn-Wittgenstein-Berleburg
1694
–
1750
Johann Karl
zu Solms-Baruth
1702
–
1735
Henriette Louise Wilhelmina
zur Lippe-Biesterfeld
1711
–
1752
Barbara Eleonore
zu Solms-Baruth
1707
–
1744
Friedrich Karl August
zur Lippe-Biesterfeld
1706
–
1781
Johann Christian "Johann Christian I"
zu Solms-Baruth
1670
–
1726
Helena Constance
Henckel von Donnersmarck
1677
–
1763
Friedrich Sigismund "Friedrich Sigismund I"
zu Solms-Baruth
1627
–
1696
Ernestine
von Schönburg-Waldenburg-Hartenstein
1642
–
1713
Anna Maria
zu Erbach
1603
–
1663
Johann Georg "Johann Georg II"
zu Solms-Laubach
1591
–
1632
Johanna Henriette
von Öttingen-Öttingen
1578
–
1619
Friedrich Magnus
zu Erbach
1575
–
1618
Gottfried
von Öttingen-Öttingen
1554
–
1622
Johanna
zu Hohenlohe-Waldenburg
1557
–
1585
Eberhard
zu Hohenlohe-Waldenburg
1535
–
1570
Anna
von Tübingen-Lichtenegg
1535
–
1609
Georg
zu Hohenlohe-Waldenburg
1488
–
1551
Praedixis
von Sulz
1499
–
1521
Helena
von Waldburg-Zeil
1514
–
1567
Kraft "Kraft VI"
zu Hohenlohe-Waldenburg
1440
–
1503
Helena
von Württemberg
1455
–
1506
Georg "Georg III"
zu Erbach
1548
–
1605
Anna Amalia
zu Sayn-Hachenburg
1551
–
1571
Anna
zu Solms-Laubach
1557
–
1586
Dorothea
Reuss zu Greiz
1566
–
1591
Maria
von Barby-Mühlingen
1563
–
1619
Eberhard "Eberhard XIV"
zu Erbach
1511
–
1564
Margaretha
zu Salm-Dhaun
1521
–
1576
Johann "Johann IX"
zu Sayn-Hachenburg
1518
–
1560
Elisabeth
von Holstein-Schauenburg
1519
–
1545
Anna
zu Hohenlohe-Waldenburg
1520
–
1593
Johann
zu Sayn-Hachenburg
1491
–
1529
Ottilie
von Nassau-Saarbrücken
1492
–
1554
Johann Ludwig
von Nassau-Saarbrücken
1472
–
1545
Elisabeth
von Zweibrücken-Veldenz
1469
–
1500
Catharina
von Meurs-Saarwerden
1490
–
1547
Jobst "Jobst I"
von Holstein-Schauenburg
1483
–
1531
Maria
von Nassau-Dillenburg
1491
–
1547
Johann "Johann V"
von Nassau-Siegen
1455
–
1516
Elisabeth
von Hessen-Marburg
1466
–
1523
Georg
zu Hohenlohe-Waldenburg
1488
–
1551
Praedixis
von Sulz
1499
–
1521
Helena
von Waldburg-Zeil
1514
–
1567
Kraft "Kraft VI"
zu Hohenlohe-Waldenburg
1440
–
1503
Helena
von Württemberg
1455
–
1506
Friedrich Magnus
zu Solms-Laubach
1521
–
1561
Agnes
zu Wied-Runkel
1520
–
1588
Otto "Otto I"
zu Solms-Laubach
1496
–
1522
Anna
von Mecklenburg
1485
–
1522
Philipp "Philipp I"
zu Solms-Lich
1468
–
1544
Adriana
von Hanau-Münzenberg
1470
–
1524
Magnus "Magnus II"
von Mecklenburg
1441
–
1503
Sophie
von Greifen-Pommern-Stettin
1460
–
1504
Johann "Johann III"
zu Wied-Runkel
1485
–
1533
Elisabeth
von Nassau-Dillenburg
1488
–
1559
Friedrich "Friedrich IV"
zu Wied-Runkel
1425
–
1487
Agnes
von Virneburg
1430
–
1478
Johann "Johann V"
von Nassau-Siegen
1455
–
1516
Elisabeth
von Hessen-Marburg
1466
–
1523
Heinrich XV "Heinrich XV der Mittlere"
Reuss zu Greiz
1525
–
1578
Maria Salome
von Öttingen-Öttingen
1535
–
1603
Heinrich XIII
Reuss zu Greiz
1465
–
1535
Anna Dorothea
von Colditz
1480
–
1525
Amalia
von Mansfeld-Heldrungen
1506
–
1544
Heinrich XI "Heinrich XI der Ältere"
Reuss zu Greiz
1410
–
1476
Margaretha
von Seinsheim
1425
–
1485
Ludwig "Ludwig XV"
von Öttingen-Öttingen
1486
–
1557
Maria Salome
von Hohenzollern
1488
–
1558
Eitel Friedrich "Eitel Friedrich II"
von Hohenzollern
1452
–
1512
Magdalena
von Hohenzollern-Brandenburg
1460
–
1496
Albrecht
von Barby-Mühlingen
1534
–
1586
Maria
von Askanien-Anhalt-Zerbst
1538
–
1563
Wolfgang
von Barby-Mühlingen
1502
–
1564
Agnes
von Mansfeld
1511
–
1558
Burchard "Burchard V"
von Barby-Mühlingen
1450
–
1505
Magdalena
von Mecklenburg-Stargard
1460
–
1532
Gebhard
von Mansfeld
1478
–
1558
Margaretha
von Gleichen-Blankenhain
1480
–
1567
Johann "Johann II"
von Askanien-Anhalt-Zerbst
1504
–
1551
Margaretha
von Hohenzollern-Brandenburg
1511
–
1578
Ernst
von Askanien-Anhalt-Zerbst
1455
–
1516
Margaretha
von Münsterberg
1473
–
1530
Joachim Nestor "Joachim I"
von Hohenzollern-Brandenburg
1484
–
1535
Elisabeth
af Oldenburg
1485
–
1555