Spring naar de inhoud
Genealogie families Derksen en Gribnau
Zoek
Thema
clouds
colors
F.A.B.
minimal
webtrees
xenea
Taal
Afrikaans
bosanski
català
čeština
dansk
Deutsch
eesti
American English
British English
español
français
galego
hrvatski
íslenska
italiano
lietuvių
magyar
Nederlands
polski
português
slovenčina
suomi
svenska
Tiếng Việt
Türkçe
Ελληνικά
български
қазақ тілі
русский
українська
ქართული
עברית
العربية
हिन्दी
简体中文
繁體中文
Aanmelden
Stamboom
Diagrammen
Afstammelingen
Compacte boom
Familie boek
Grafische kwartierstaat
Interactieve boom
Kwartierstaat
Levensduren
Statistieken
Tijdlijn
Verwantschap
Voorouders
Waaierdiagram
Zandloperdiagram
Lijsten
Gedeelde notities
Gezinnen
Mediaobjecten
Personen
Takken
Kalender
Dag
Maand
Jaar
Rapporten
Afstammelingen
Begraven
Geboortes
Gezin
Huwelijken
Kwartierstaat
Overlijdens
Persoon
Verwante personen
Vitale records
Voorouders
Zoek
Algemeen zoeken
Fonetisch zoeken
Uitgebreid zoeken
Interactieve boom van
Johanna
zu Hohenlohe-Waldenburg
Persoon
Johanna
zu Hohenlohe-Waldenburg
,
1557
–
1585
Otto Heinrich
zu Solms-Sonnenwalde
1654
–
1711
Charlotte Sophia
Krosigk
1670
–
1731
Sophie Albertina
zu Solms-Sonnewalde
1672
–
1708
Karl Friedrich
von Askanien-Anhalt-Bernburg
1668
–
1721
Georg Friedrich
zu Solms-Sonnenwalde
1626
–
1688
Praedixis
zu Hohenlohe-Waldenburg
1627
–
1663
Anna Sophia
von Askanien-Anhalt-Bernburg
1640
–
1704
Eleonora Magdalena
zu Hohenlohe-Weikersheim
1635
–
1657
Heinrich Friedrich
zu Hohenlohe-Langenburg
1625
–
1699
Maria Magdalena
von Öttingen-Öttingen
1600
–
1636
Heinrich Wilhelm "Heinrich Wilhelm I"
zu Solms-Laubach
1583
–
1632
Georg Friedrich
zu Hohenlohe-Weikersheim
1569
–
1645
Johann Reinhard "Johann Reinhard III"
von Hanau-Lichtenberg
1665
–
1736
Friederike Dorothea
von Hohenzollern-Brandenburg-Ansbach
1676
–
1731
Johann Reinhard "Johann Reinhard II"
von Hanau-Lichtenberg
1628
–
1666
Anna Magdalena
von Wittelsbach-Pfalz-Zweibrücken-Birkenfeld-Bischweiler
1640
–
1693
Johanna
von Öttingen-Öttingen
1602
–
1639
Philipp Wolfgang
von Hanau-Lichtenberg
1595
–
1641
Anna Elisabeth
von Öttingen-Öttingen
1603
–
1673
Georg Wilhelm
von Wittelsbach-Pfalz-Zweibrücken-Birkenfeld
1591
–
1669
Barbara Dorothea
von Öttingen-Öttingen
1605
–
1651
Agatha
von Öttingen-Öttingen
1610
–
1680
Johann Friedrich
von Hohenzollern-Brandenburg-Ansbach
1654
–
1686
Johanna Elisabeth
von Zähringen-Baden-Durlach
1651
–
1680
Eleonore Erdmuthe Louise
von Wettin-Sachsen-Eisenach
1662
–
1696
Dorothea Charlotte
von Hohenzollern-Brandenburg-Ansbach
1661
–
1705
Ernst Ludwig
von Hessen-Darmstadt
1667
–
1739
Eleonore Juliane
von Hohenzollern-Brandenburg-Ansbach
1663
–
1724
Friedrich Karl
von Württemberg-Winnental
1652
–
1697
Sophia Margaretha
von Öttingen-Öttingen
1634
–
1664
Albrecht "Albrecht II"
von Hohenzollern-Brandenburg-Ansbach
1620
–
1667
Eberhardine Sophia
von Öttingen-Öttingen
1666
–
1700
Christian Eberhard "Christian der Friedfertige"
Cirksena
1665
–
1708
Christine Louise
von Öttingen-Öttingen
1671
–
1747
Ludwig Rudolph
von Welf-Braunschweig-Wolfenbüttel-Lüneburg
1671
–
1735
Henrietta Dorothea
von Öttingen-Öttingen
1672
–
1728
George August Samuel
von Nassau-Idstein
1665
–
1721
Albrecht Ernst "Albrecht Ernst I"
von Öttingen-Öttingen
1642
–
1683
Christine Friederike
von Württemberg
1644
–
1674
Susanne Johanna
von Öttingen-Öttingen
1643
–
1681
Friedrich Magnus
zu Castell-Remlingen
1646
–
1717
Joachim Ernst "Joachim Ernst I"
von Öttingen-Öttingen
1612
–
1659
Anna Sibylle
zu Solms-Sonnewalde-Pouch
1615
–
1635
Anna Dorothea
zu Hohenlohe-Neuenstein
1621
–
1643
Anna Sophia
von Sulzbach
1621
–
1675
Ludwig Eberhard
von Öttingen-Öttingen
1577
–
1634
Margarethe
zu Erbach
1576
–
1635
Johann Karl Eberhard
zu Solms-Rödelheim-Assenheim
1657
–
1699
Georg Ludwig
zu Solms-Rödelheim-Rödelheim
1664
–
1716
Charlotte Sibylle
von Ahlefeldt
1672
–
1726
Ludwig Heinrich
zu Solms-Rödelheim-Assenheim
1667
–
1728
Wilhelmina Christine
von Limpurg-Gaildorf
1679
–
1757
Johann August
zu Solms-Rödelheim-Assenheim
1623
–
1680
Eleonore Barbara Marie
Cratz von Scharffenstein
1629
–
1680
Erdmuthe Benigna
zu Solms-Laubach
1670
–
1732
Heinrich X
Reuss zu Lobenstein
1662
–
1711
Friedrich Ernst
zu Solms-Laubach
1671
–
1729
Friederike Charlotte
zu Stolberg-Gedern
1686
–
1729
Karl Otto
zu Solms-Laubach
1673
–
1743
Louise Albertine
von Schönburg-Waldenburg
1686
–
1740
Otto Heinrich
zu Solms-Wildenfels
1675
–
1741
Helena Dorothea
von Waldburg-Capustigall
1680
–
1712
Johann Friedrich
zu Solms-Laubach
1625
–
1696
Benigna
von Promnitz
1648
–
1702
Friedrich Sigismund "Friedrich Sigismund II"
zu Solms-Baruth
1669
–
1737
Ernestine Elisabeth
zu Solms-Sonnenwalde
1695
–
1730
Johann Christian "Johann Christian I"
zu Solms-Baruth
1670
–
1726
Helena Constance
Henckel von Donnersmarck
1677
–
1763
Friedrich Sigismund "Friedrich Sigismund I"
zu Solms-Baruth
1627
–
1696
Ernestine
von Schönburg-Waldenburg-Hartenstein
1642
–
1713
Anna Maria
zu Erbach
1603
–
1663
Johann Georg "Johann Georg II"
zu Solms-Laubach
1591
–
1632
Johanna Henriette
von Öttingen-Öttingen
1578
–
1619
Friedrich Magnus
zu Erbach
1575
–
1618
Johanna
zu Hohenlohe-Waldenburg
1557
–
1585
Gottfried
von Öttingen-Öttingen
1554
–
1622
Eberhard
zu Hohenlohe-Waldenburg
1535
–
1570
Anna
von Tübingen-Lichtenegg
1535
–
1609
Georg
zu Hohenlohe-Waldenburg
1488
–
1551
Praedixis
von Sulz
1499
–
1521
Helena
von Waldburg-Zeil
1514
–
1567
Kraft "Kraft VI"
zu Hohenlohe-Waldenburg
1440
–
1503
Helena
von Württemberg
1455
–
1506
Kraft "Kraft V"
zu Hohenlohe-Weikersheim
1410
–
1472
Margaretha
von Öttingen-Wallerstein
1410
–
1472
Ulrich "Ulrich V der Vielgeliebte"
von Württemberg
1413
–
1480
Margaretha
von der Marck-Kleve
1416
–
1444
Elisabeth
von Wittelsbach-Bayern
1419
–
1451
Margaretha
di Savoia
1420
–
1479