Spring naar de inhoud
Genealogie families Derksen en Gribnau
Zoek
Thema
clouds
colors
F.A.B.
minimal
webtrees
xenea
Taal
Afrikaans
bosanski
català
čeština
dansk
Deutsch
eesti
American English
British English
español
français
galego
hrvatski
íslenska
italiano
lietuvių
magyar
Nederlands
polski
português
slovenčina
suomi
svenska
Tiếng Việt
Türkçe
Ελληνικά
български
қазақ тілі
русский
українська
ქართული
עברית
العربية
हिन्दी
简体中文
繁體中文
Aanmelden
Stamboom
Diagrammen
Afstammelingen
Compacte boom
Familie boek
Grafische kwartierstaat
Interactieve boom
Kwartierstaat
Levensduren
Statistieken
Tijdlijn
Verwantschap
Voorouders
Waaierdiagram
Zandloperdiagram
Lijsten
Gedeelde notities
Gezinnen
Mediaobjecten
Personen
Takken
Kalender
Dag
Maand
Jaar
Rapporten
Afstammelingen
Begraven
Geboortes
Gezin
Huwelijken
Kwartierstaat
Overlijdens
Persoon
Verwante personen
Vitale records
Voorouders
Zoek
Algemeen zoeken
Fonetisch zoeken
Uitgebreid zoeken
Interactieve boom van
Gisela Agnes
von Rath
Persoon
Gisela Agnes
von Rath
,
1669
–
1740
Friedrich
von Askanien-Anhalt-Dessau
1769
–
1814
Christiane Amalie "Amalie"
von Hessen-Homburg
1774
–
1846
Leopold Friedrich Franz "Leopold III"
von Askanien-Anhalt-Dessau
1740
–
1817
Luise Henriette Wilhelmina
von Hohenzollern-Brandenburg-Schwedt
1750
–
1811
Gisela Agnes
von Askanien-Anhalt-Köthen
1722
–
1751
Leopold Maximilian "Leopold II"
von Askanien-Anhalt-Dessau
1700
–
1751
Leopold
von Askanien-Anhalt-Köthen
1694
–
1728
Frederica Henriette
von Askanien-Anhalt-Bernburg
1702
–
1723
Ludwig Friedrich "Ludwig Friedrich II"
von Schwarzburg-Rudolstadt
1767
–
1807
Karoline Louise
von Hessen-Homburg
1771
–
1854
Karl Günther
von Schwarzburg-Rudolstadt
1771
–
1825
Louise Ulrike
von Hessen-Homburg
1772
–
1854
Louise
von Schwarzburg-Rudolstadt
1775
–
1808
Ernst Constantine
von Hessen-Philippsthal
1771
–
1849
Friederike Sophie Auguste
von Schwarzburg
1745
–
1778
Friedrich Karl
von Schwarzburg-Rudolstadt
1736
–
1793
Bernhardine Christiane Sophie
von Wettin-Sachsen-Weimar-Eisenach
1724
–
1757
Johann Friedrich
von Schwarzburg
1721
–
1767
Eleonore Wilhelmine
von Askanien-Anhalt-Köthen
1696
–
1726
Ernst August "Ernst August I"
von Wettin-Sachsen-Weimar-Eisenach
1688
–
1748
Friedrich Ferdinand
von Askanien-Anhalt-Köthen
1769
–
1830
Maria Dorothea Henriette Luise
von Schleswig-Holstein-Sonderburg-Glücksburg
1783
–
1803
Louise Ferdinande
zu Stolberg-Wernigerode
1744
–
1784
Friedrich Erdmann
von Askanien-Anhalt-Pless
1731
–
1797
Heinrich "Heinrich XII"
zu Stolberg-Wernigerode
1772
–
1854
Caroline Alexandrine Henriette Jeannette
von Schönburg-Waldenburg
1780
–
1809
Konstantin
zu Stolberg-Wernigerode
1779
–
1817
Ernsetine Philippa Friederike Caroline
von der Recke
1786
–
1874
Anton
zu Stolberg-Wernigerode
1785
–
1854
Louise Therese Charlotte Frederike Caroline
von der Recke
1787
–
1874
Christian Friedrich
zu Stolberg-Wernigerode
1746
–
1824
Auguste Eleonore
zu Stolberg-Stolberg
1748
–
1821
Christiane Anna Agnes
von Askanien-Anhalt-Köthen
1726
–
1790
Heinrich Ernst
zu Stolberg-Wernigerode
1716
–
1778
Caroline Louise
von Askanien-Anhalt-Köthen
1767
–
1768
August Christian Friedrich
von Askanien-Anhalt-Köthen
1769
–
1812
Caroline Friederike
von Nassau-Usingen
1777
–
1821
Karl Wilhelm
von Askanien-Anhalt-Köthen
1771
–
1793
Louise Friederike
von Askanien-Anhalt-Köthen
1772
–
1775
Friedrich Wilhelm
von Askanien-Anhalt-Köthen
1801
–
1801
Ludwig
von Askanien-Anhalt-Köthen
1802
–
1818
Ludwig
von Askanien-Anhalt-Köthen
1778
–
1802
Louise
von Hessen-Darmstadt
1779
–
1811
Friederike Wilhelmina
von Askanien-Anhalt-Köthen
1780
–
1781
Karl Georg Lebrecht
von Askanien-Anhalt-Köthen
1730
–
1789
Louise Charlotte
von Schleswig-Holstein-Sonderburg-Glücksburg
1749
–
1812
Friedrich Ferdinand
von Askanien-Anhalt-Köthen
1769
–
1830
Maria Dorothea Henriette Luise
von Schleswig-Holstein-Sonderburg-Glücksburg
1783
–
1803
Friedrich Erdmann
von Askanien-Anhalt-Pless
1731
–
1797
Louise Ferdinande
zu Stolberg-Wernigerode
1744
–
1784
August Ludwig
von Askanien-Anhalt-Köthen
1697
–
1755
Christiane Johanna Emilie
von Promnitz
1708
–
1732
Gisela Agnes
von Rath
1669
–
1740
Emmanuel Lebrecht
von Askanien-Anhalt-Köthen
1671
–
1704
Emmanuel
von Askanien-Anhalt-Köthen
1631
–
1670
Anna Eleonore
zu Stolberg-Wernigerode
1651
–
1690
August
von Askanien-Anhalt-Plötzkau
1575
–
1653
Sibylle
zu Solms-Laubach
1590
–
1659
Joachim Ernst
von Askanien-Anhalt
1536
–
1586
Agnes
von Barby-Mühlingen
1540
–
1569
Eleonore
von Württemberg
1552
–
1618
Johann "Johann II"
von Askanien-Anhalt-Zerbst
1504
–
1551
Margaretha
von Hohenzollern-Brandenburg
1511
–
1578
Wolfgang
von Barby-Mühlingen
1502
–
1564
Agnes
von Mansfeld
1511
–
1558
Christoph
von Württemberg
1515
–
1568
Anna Maria
von Hohenzollern-Brandenburg
1526
–
1589
Johann Georg "Johann Georg I"
zu Solms-Laubach
1547
–
1600
Margarethe
von Schönburg-Glauchau
1554
–
1606
Friedrich Magnus
zu Solms-Laubach
1521
–
1561
Agnes
zu Wied-Runkel
1520
–
1588
Georg "Georg I"
von Schönburg-Glauchau
1529
–
1585
Dorothea
Reuss zu Greiz
1523
–
1572
Heinrich Ernst
zu Stolberg-Wernigerode
1593
–
1672
Anna Elisabeth Luise
zu Stolberg-Ortenberg
1624
–
1668
Christoph
zu Stolberg-Wernigerode
1567
–
1638
Hedwig
von Regenstein-Blankenburg
1572
–
1634
Heinrich "Heinrich VI"
zu Stolberg-Wernigerode
1509
–
1572
Elisabeth
von Gleichen-Remda
1530
–
1578
Heinrich Volrad
zu Stolberg-Ortenberg
1590
–
1641
Margaretha
zu Solms-Laubach
1604
–
1648
Ludwig Georg
zu Stolberg-Ortenberg
1562
–
1618
Sarah
von Mansfeld
1563
–
1591
Anna Maria
zu Salm-Kyrburg
1576
–
1620
Albrecht Otto "Albrecht Otto I"
zu Solms-Laubach
1576
–
1610
Anna
von Hessen-Darmstadt
1583
–
1631