Spring naar de inhoud
Genealogie families Derksen en Gribnau
Zoek
Thema
clouds
colors
F.A.B.
minimal
webtrees
xenea
Taal
Afrikaans
bosanski
català
čeština
dansk
Deutsch
eesti
American English
British English
español
français
galego
hrvatski
íslenska
italiano
lietuvių
magyar
Nederlands
polski
português
slovenčina
suomi
svenska
Tiếng Việt
Türkçe
Ελληνικά
български
қазақ тілі
русский
українська
ქართული
עברית
العربية
हिन्दी
简体中文
繁體中文
Aanmelden
Stamboom
Diagrammen
Afstammelingen
Compacte boom
Familie boek
Grafische kwartierstaat
Interactieve boom
Kwartierstaat
Levensduren
Statistieken
Tijdlijn
Verwantschap
Voorouders
Waaierdiagram
Zandloperdiagram
Lijsten
Gedeelde notities
Gezinnen
Mediaobjecten
Personen
Takken
Kalender
Dag
Maand
Jaar
Rapporten
Afstammelingen
Begraven
Geboortes
Gezin
Huwelijken
Kwartierstaat
Overlijdens
Persoon
Verwante personen
Vitale records
Voorouders
Zoek
Algemeen zoeken
Fonetisch zoeken
Uitgebreid zoeken
Interactieve boom van
August "August I"
von Schwarzburg-Sondershausen-Ebeleben
Persoon
August "August I"
von Schwarzburg-Sondershausen-Ebeleben
,
1691
–
1750
Auguste Amalia Ida
von Waldeck-Pyrmont
1824
–
1893
Alfred
zu Stolberg-Stolberg
1820
–
1903
Joseph Friedrich Heinrich
von Waldeck-Pyrmont
1825
–
1829
Hermine
von Waldeck-Pyrmont
1827
–
1910
Adolph Georg "Adolf I"
zu Schaumburg-Lippe
1817
–
1893
Georg Victor
von Waldeck-Pyrmont
1831
–
1893
Helena Wilhelmina Henriette Pauline Marianne "Helena"
von Nassau-Weilburg
1831
–
1888
Luise Karoline Juliana
von Schleswig-Holstein-Sonderburg-Glücksburg
1858
–
1936
Volrad Meleander
von Waldeck-Pyrmont
1833
–
1867
Georg Friedrich Heinrich "Georg II"
von Waldeck-Pyrmont
1789
–
1845
Emma
von Askanien-Anhalt-Bernburg-Schaumburg-Hoym
1802
–
1858
Adelheid Christine Juliana Charlotte
zu Schaumburg-Lippe
1821
–
1899
Friedrich
von Schleswig-Holstein-Sonderburg-Glücksburg
1814
–
1885
Ida Karoline
von Waldeck-Pyrmont
1796
–
1869
Georg Wilhelm
zu Schaumburg-Lippe
1784
–
1860
Marie
von Württemberg
1818
–
1888
Karl "Karl II"
von Hessen-Philippsthal
1803
–
1868
Mathilde
von Waldeck-Pyrmont
1801
–
1825
Friedrich Eugen Carl Paul Ludwig
von Württemberg
1788
–
1857
Albertine Charlotte Auguste "Augusta"
von Schwarzburg-Sondershausen-Ebeleben
1768
–
1849
Georg "Georg I"
von Waldeck-Pyrmont
1747
–
1813
August "August II"
von Schwarzburg-Sondershausen-Ebeleben
1738
–
1806
Christine Elisabeth Albertine
von Askanien-Anhalt-Bernburg
1746
–
1823
August "August I"
von Schwarzburg-Sondershausen-Ebeleben
1691
–
1750
Charlotte Sophie
von Askanien-Anhalt-Bernburg
1696
–
1762
Christian Wilhelm
von Schwarzburg
1647
–
1721
Antonia Sibylle
von Barby-Mühlingen
1641
–
1684
Wilhelmine Christiane
von Wettin-Sachsen-Weimar
1656
–
1712
Anton Günther
von Schwarzburg
1620
–
1666
Maria Magdalene
von Wittelsbach-Pfalz-Zweibrücken-Birkenfeld
1622
–
1689
Christian Günther
von Schwarzburg-Sondershausen
1578
–
1642
Anna Sibylla
von Schwarzburg-Rudolstadt
1584
–
1623
Johann Günther "Johann Günther I"
von Schwarzburg-Sondershausen
1532
–
1586
Anna
von Oldenburg
1539
–
1579
Albrecht "Albrecht VII"
von Schwarzburg-Rudolstadt
1537
–
1605
Juliana
von Nassau-Dillenburg
1546
–
1588
Georg Wilhelm
von Wittelsbach-Pfalz-Zweibrücken-Birkenfeld
1591
–
1669
Dorothea
zu Solms-Sonnewalde
1586
–
1625
Anna Elisabeth
von Öttingen-Öttingen
1603
–
1673
Karl "Karl I"
von Wittelsbach-Pfalz-Zweibrücken-Birkenfeld
1560
–
1600
Dorothea
von Welf-Braunschweig-Lüneburg
1570
–
1649
Otto
zu Solms-Sonnewalde
1550
–
1612
Anna Amalia
von Nassau-Weilburg
1560
–
1635
Ludwig Eberhard
von Öttingen-Öttingen
1577
–
1634
Margarethe
zu Erbach
1576
–
1635
Albrecht Friedrich
von Barby-Mühlingen
1597
–
1641
Sophie Ursula
von Oldenburg
1601
–
1642
Jobst
von Barby-Mühlingen
1544
–
1609
Sophie
von Schwarzburg-Rudolstadt
1579
–
1630
Wolfgang
von Barby-Mühlingen
1502
–
1564
Agnes
von Mansfeld
1511
–
1558
Albrecht "Albrecht VII"
von Schwarzburg-Rudolstadt
1537
–
1605
Juliana
von Nassau-Dillenburg
1546
–
1588
Anton "Anton II"
von Oldenburg
1550
–
1619
Sibylle Elisabeth
von Welf-Braunschweig-Dannenberg
1576
–
1630
Anton "Anton I"
von Oldenburg
1505
–
1573
Sophia
von Askanien-Sachsen-Lauenburg
1521
–
1571
Heinrich "Heinrich III"
von Welf-Braunschweig-Lüneburg
1533
–
1598
Ursula
von Askanien-Sachsen-Lauenburg
1552
–
1630
Johann Ernst "Johann Ernst II"
von Wettin-Sachsen-Weimar
1627
–
1683
Christine Elisabeth
von Schleswig-Holstein-Sonderburg
1638
–
1679
Wilhelm "Wilhelm der Grosse"
von Wettin-Sachsen-Weimar
1598
–
1662
Eleonore Dorothea
von Askanien-Anhalt-Dessau
1602
–
1664
Johann "Johann II"
von Wettin-Sachsen-Weimar
1570
–
1605
Sophie Dorothea Maria
von Askanien-Anhalt
1574
–
1617
Johann Georg "Johann Georg I"
von Askanien-Anhalt-Dessau
1567
–
1618
Dorothea
von Wittelsbach-Pfalz-Simmern
1581
–
1631
Johann Christian
von Schleswig-Holstein-Sonderburg-Franzhagen
1607
–
1653
Anna
von Oldenburg
1605
–
1688
Alexander
von Schleswig-Holstein-Sonderburg
1573
–
1627
Dorothea
von Schwarzburg-Sondershausen
1579
–
1639
Anton "Anton II"
von Oldenburg
1550
–
1619
Sibylle Elisabeth
von Welf-Braunschweig-Dannenberg
1576
–
1630
Karl Friedrich
von Askanien-Anhalt-Bernburg
1668
–
1721
Sophie Albertina
zu Solms-Sonnewalde
1672
–
1708
Viktor Amadeus
von Askanien-Anhalt-Bernburg
1634
–
1718
Elisabeth
von Wittelsbach-Pfalz-Zweibrücken
1642
–
1677
Christian "Christian II"
von Askanien-Anhalt-Bernburg
1599
–
1656
Eleonore Sofie
von Schleswig-Holstein-Sonderburg
1603
–
1675
Christian "Christian I"
von Askanien-Anhalt-Bernburg
1568
–
1630
Anna
von Bentheim-Tecklenburg
1579
–
1624
Hans "Hans II den Yngre"
af Oldenburg
1545
–
1622
Elisabeth
von Welf-Braunschweig-Grubenhagen
1550
–
1586
Agnes Hedwig
von Askanien-Anhalt
1573
–
1616
Friedrich
von Wittelsbach-Pfalz-Zweibrücken
1616
–
1661
Anna Juliana
von Nassau-Saarbrücken
1617
–
1667
Johann "Johann II"
von Wittelsbach-Pfalz-Zweibrücken
1584
–
1635
Catherine
de Rohan
1578
–
1607
Louise Juliana
von Wittelsbach-Pfalz-Simmern
1594
–
1640
Wilhelm Ludwig
von Nassau-Weilburg
1590
–
1640
Anna Amalia
von Zähringen-Baden-Durlach
1595
–
1651
Georg Friedrich
zu Solms-Sonnenwalde
1626
–
1688
Praedixis
zu Hohenlohe-Waldenburg
1627
–
1663
Anna Sophia
von Askanien-Anhalt-Bernburg
1640
–
1704
Heinrich Wilhelm "Heinrich Wilhelm I"
zu Solms-Laubach
1583
–
1632
Sophia Dorothea
von Mansfeld
1593
–
1617
Maria Magdalena
von Öttingen-Öttingen
1600
–
1636
Johann Georg "Johann Georg I"
zu Solms-Laubach
1547
–
1600
Margarethe
von Schönburg-Glauchau
1554
–
1606
Wilhelm
von Mansfeld
1555
–
1615
Mathilde
von Nassau-Dillenburg
1570
–
1625
Ludwig Eberhard
von Öttingen-Öttingen
1577
–
1634
Margarethe
zu Erbach
1576
–
1635
Ludwig Eberhard
zu Hohenlohe-Waldenburg
1590
–
1650
Dorothea
zu Erbach
1593
–
1643
Georg Friedrich "Georg Friedrich I"
zu Hohenlohe-Waldenburg
1562
–
1600
Dorothea
Reuss zu Greiz
1570
–
1631
Georg "Georg III"
zu Erbach
1548
–
1605
Anna Amalia
zu Sayn-Hachenburg
1551
–
1571
Anna
zu Solms-Laubach
1557
–
1586
Dorothea
Reuss zu Greiz
1566
–
1591
Maria
von Barby-Mühlingen
1563
–
1619
Christian "Christian II"
von Askanien-Anhalt-Bernburg
1599
–
1656
Eleonore Sofie
von Schleswig-Holstein-Sonderburg
1603
–
1675
Christian "Christian I"
von Askanien-Anhalt-Bernburg
1568
–
1630
Anna
von Bentheim-Tecklenburg
1579
–
1624
Hans "Hans II den Yngre"
af Oldenburg
1545
–
1622
Elisabeth
von Welf-Braunschweig-Grubenhagen
1550
–
1586
Agnes Hedwig
von Askanien-Anhalt
1573
–
1616