Spring naar de inhoud
Genealogie families Derksen en Gribnau
Zoek
Thema
clouds
colors
F.A.B.
minimal
webtrees
xenea
Taal
Afrikaans
bosanski
català
čeština
dansk
Deutsch
eesti
American English
British English
español
français
galego
hrvatski
íslenska
italiano
lietuvių
magyar
Nederlands
polski
português
slovenčina
suomi
svenska
Tiếng Việt
Türkçe
Ελληνικά
български
қазақ тілі
русский
українська
ქართული
עברית
العربية
हिन्दी
简体中文
繁體中文
Aanmelden
Stamboom
Diagrammen
Afstammelingen
Compacte boom
Familie boek
Grafische kwartierstaat
Interactieve boom
Kwartierstaat
Levensduren
Statistieken
Tijdlijn
Verwantschap
Voorouders
Waaierdiagram
Zandloperdiagram
Lijsten
Gedeelde notities
Gezinnen
Mediaobjecten
Personen
Takken
Kalender
Dag
Maand
Jaar
Rapporten
Afstammelingen
Begraven
Geboortes
Gezin
Huwelijken
Kwartierstaat
Overlijdens
Persoon
Verwante personen
Vitale records
Voorouders
Zoek
Algemeen zoeken
Fonetisch zoeken
Uitgebreid zoeken
Interactieve boom van
Wilhelm Moritz
zu Isenburg-Büdingen-Birstein
Persoon
Wilhelm Moritz
zu Isenburg-Büdingen-Birstein
,
1657
–
1711
Hermine
von Askanien-Anhalt-Bernburg-Schaumburg-Hoym
1797
–
1817
Joseph Anton Johann Baptist
von Habsburg-Lotharingen
1776
–
1847
Adelheid
von Askanien-Anhalt-Bernburg-Schaumburg-Hoym
1800
–
1820
Paul Friedrich August "August I"
von Holstein-Gottorf
1783
–
1853
Emma
von Askanien-Anhalt-Bernburg-Schaumburg-Hoym
1802
–
1858
Georg Friedrich Heinrich "Georg II"
von Waldeck-Pyrmont
1789
–
1845
Ida
von Askanien-Anhalt-Bernburg-Schaumburg-Hoym
1804
–
1828
Paul Friedrich August "August I"
von Holstein-Gottorf
1783
–
1853
Victor Karl Friedrich "Victor II"
von Askanien-Anhalt-Bernburg-Schaumburg-Hoym
1767
–
1812
Amalia Charlotte Wilhelmina Louise
von Nassau-Weilburg
1776
–
1841
Karl Ludwig
von Askanien-Anhalt-Bernburg-Schaumburg-Hoym
1723
–
1806
Amalia Eleonore
zu Solms-Greifenstein
1734
–
1811
Charlotte Louise
zu Isenburg-Büdingen-Birstein
1680
–
1739
Victor Amadeus Adolf "Victor I"
von Askanien-Anhalt-Bernburg-Schaumburg-Hoym
1693
–
1772
Ferdinand
zu Solms-Hohensolms-Lich
1806
–
1876
Caroline Maria Anna Julia
di Collalto-San Salvatore
1818
–
1855
Karl Ludwig August
zu Solms-Hohensolms-Lich
1762
–
1807
Henriette Sophia
von Bentheim-Steinfurt
1777
–
1851
Karl Christian
zu Solms-Hohensolms-Lich
1725
–
1803
Sophia Charlotte
von Dohna-Schlobitten
1740
–
1798
Wilhelmina Magdalena
zu Isenburg-Büdingen-Birstein
1682
–
1749
Friedrich Wilhelm
zu Solms-Hohensolms-Lich
1682
–
1744
Karl Friedrich Ludwig Moritz
zu Isenburg-Büdingen-Birstein
1766
–
1820
Charlotte Auguste Wilhelmina
zu Erbach-Erbach
1777
–
1846
Wolfgang Ernst "Wolfgang Ernst II"
zu Isenburg-Büdingen
1735
–
1803
Sophie Charlotte Ernestine
von Askanien-Anhalt-Bernburg
1743
–
1781
Wilhelm Emich Christoph
zu Isenburg-Büdingen-Birstein
1708
–
1741
Amalia Belgica
zu Isenburg-Büdingen-Marienborn
1716
–
1799
Friedrich Ludwig Christian
zu Solms-Laubach
1769
–
1822
Sophia Henriette
von Degenfeld-Schomberg
1776
–
1847
Philippa Charlotte Sophia
zu Solms-Laubach
1771
–
1807
Volrath Franz Karl Ludwig
zu Solms-Rödelheim-Assenheim
1762
–
1818
Elisabeth Charlotte Ferdinande Louise
zu Isenburg-Büdingen-Birstein
1753
–
1829
Georg August Wilhelm
zu Solms-Laubach
1743
–
1772
Friedrich Ernst
zu Isenburg-Büdingen-Birstein
1709
–
1784
Luise Charlotte
zu Isenburg-Büdingen-Offenbach
1715
–
1793
Christian Ludwig
zu Isenburg-Büdingen-Birstein
1710
–
1791
Karl Philipp
zu Isenburg-Büdingen-Birstein
1711
–
1723
Adolf August
zu Isenburg-Büdingen-Birstein
1713
–
1744
Wilhelm Christian Karl
zu Solms-Braunfels
1759
–
1837
Francesca Auguste
zu Salm-Grumbach
1771
–
1810
Friedrich Wilhelm Ernst
zu Solms-Braunfels
1770
–
1814
Friederike Louise Caroline Sophie Charlotte Alexandrine
von Mecklenburg-Strelitz
1778
–
1841
Sophia Christina Wilhelmina
zu Solms-Laubach
1741
–
1772
Ferdinand Wilhelm Ernst
zu Solms-Braunfels
1721
–
1783
Friedrich Ludwig Christian
zu Solms-Laubach
1769
–
1822
Sophia Henriette
von Degenfeld-Schomberg
1776
–
1847
Philippa Charlotte Sophia
zu Solms-Laubach
1771
–
1807
Volrath Franz Karl Ludwig
zu Solms-Rödelheim-Assenheim
1762
–
1818
Georg August Wilhelm
zu Solms-Laubach
1743
–
1772
Elisabeth Charlotte Ferdinande Louise
zu Isenburg-Büdingen-Birstein
1753
–
1829
Elisabeth Amalia Friederike
zu Isenburg-Büdingen-Birstein
1714
–
1748
Christian August
zu Solms-Laubach
1714
–
1784
Johann Casimir
zu Isenburg-Büdingen-Birstein
1715
–
1759
Caroline Florentine
zu Isenburg-Büdingen-Birstein
1722
–
1738
Ernst Casimir "Ernst Casimir I"
zu Isenburg-Büdingen
1781
–
1852
Ferdinande
zu Erbach-König
1784
–
1848
Ernst Casimir "Ernst Casimir II"
zu Isenburg-Büdingen
1757
–
1801
Eleonore Auguste Amalia
von Bentheim-Steinfurt
1754
–
1827
Dorothea Wilhelmina Albertine
zu Isenburg-Büdingen-Birstein
1723
–
1777
Ernst Dietrich
zu Isenburg-Büdingen
1717
–
1758
Charlotte Friederike Adolfine
zu Isenburg-Büdingen-Birstein
1726
–
1784
Wilhelmina Friederike Luise
zu Isenburg-Büdingen-Birstein
1728
–
1785
Friedrich Wilhelm
zu Isenburg-Büdingen-Birstein
1730
–
1804
Caroline Francesca Dorothea
von Parkstein
1762
–
1816
Christine Albertine
zu Isenburg-Büdingen-Birstein
1732
–
1736
Christine Ferdinande
zu Isenburg-Büdingen-Birstein
1737
–
1763
Wolfgang Ernst "Wolfgang Ernst I"
zu Isenburg-Büdingen-Birstein
1686
–
1754
Friederike Elisabeth
zu Leiningen-Dagsburg-Emichsburg
1680
–
1717
Elisabeth Charlotte
zu Isenburg-Büdingen-Marienborn
1695
–
1723
Charlotte Amalie
zu Isenburg-Büdingen-Meerholz
1692
–
1752
Johann August Karl
zu Wied
1779
–
1836
Sophia Auguste
zu Solms-Braunfels
1796
–
1855
Maria Louise Wilhelmina
zu Sayn-Wittgenstein-Berleburg
1747
–
1823
Friedrich Karl
zu Wied
1741
–
1809
Friedrich Albrecht Ludwig Ferdinand
zu Sayn-Wittgenstein-Berleburg
1777
–
1851
Christiane Charlotte Wilhelmine
zu Ortenburg
1802
–
1854
August Ludwig
zu Sayn-Wittgenstein-Berleburg
1788
–
1874
Franziska Marie Fortunata Allesina
von Schweitzer
1802
–
1878
Christian Heinrich
zu Sayn-Wittgenstein-Berleburg
1753
–
1800
Charlotte Friederike Franziska
zu Leiningen-Westerburg
1759
–
1831
Friederike Christine Sophie
zu Isenburg-Büdingen
1721
–
1772
Ludwig Ferdinand
zu Sayn-Wittgenstein-Berleburg
1712
–
1773
Luise Charlotte Philippine
zu Isenburg-Büdingen
1798
–
1877
Adolf
zu Isenburg-Büdingen
1795
–
1859
Heinrich Ferdinand
zu Isenburg-Büdingen
1770
–
1838
Amalia Isabelle Sidonie
von Bentheim-Tecklenburg
1768
–
1822
Christian Karl
zu Isenburg-Büdingen
1732
–
1779
Ernestine Eleonore
zu Sayn-Wittgenstein
1731
–
1791
Ludwig Rudolf Georg Adolf Friedrich Alexander
zu Isenburg-Büdingen
1815
–
1889
Friederike
von Könitz
1832
–
1903
Wilhelm Christoph
zu Isenburg-Büdingen
1782
–
1860
Henriette Juliane Charlotte
von Normann
1787
–
1863
Georg August
zu Isenburg-Büdingen
1741
–
1822
Therese
Burkart
1755
–
1817
Wilhelm Moritz
zu Isenburg-Büdingen-Birstein
1688
–
1772
Amalia Luise
von Dohna-Lauck
1680
–
1723
Philippine Luise
zu Stolberg-Gedern
1705
–
1744
Wilhelm Moritz
zu Isenburg-Büdingen-Birstein
1657
–
1711
Anna Amalia
zu Isenburg-Büdingen
1653
–
1700
Johann Ludwig
zu Isenburg-Büdingen-Offenbach
1622
–
1685
Louise
von Nassau-Dillenburg
1623
–
1665
Wolfgang Heinrich
zu Isenburg-Büdingen
1588
–
1635
Maria Magdalena
von Nassau-Wiesbaden
1592
–
1654
Wolfgang Ernst "Wolfgang Ernst I"
zu Isenburg-Büdingen
1560
–
1633
Anna
von Gleichen Remda
1565
–
1598
Elisabeth
von Nassau-Dillenburg
1564
–
1611
Juliana
zu Sayn-Wittgenstein
1583
–
1627
Philipp "Philipp II"
zu Isenburg-Büdingen
1526
–
1596
Irmgard
zu Solms-Braunfels
1536
–
1577
Johann "Johann VI der Ältere"
von Nassau-Dillenburg
1536
–
1606
Elisabeth
von Leuchtenberg
1537
–
1579
Kunegonde Jacoba
von Wittelsbach-Pfalz
1556
–
1586
Johannetta
zu Sayn-Wittgenstein
1561
–
1622
Ludwig "Ludwig I"
zu Sayn-Wittgenstein
1532
–
1605
Anna
zu Solms-Braunfels
1538
–
1565
Elisabeth
zu Solms-Laubach
1549
–
1599
Johann Ludwig
von Nassau-Wiesbaden-Idstein
1567
–
1596
Maria
von Nassau-Dillenburg
1568
–
1625
Balthasar
von Nassau-Wiesbaden-Idstein
1520
–
1568
Margaretha
zu Isenburg-Büdingen-Birstein
1542
–
1613
Johann "Johann VI der Ältere"
von Nassau-Dillenburg
1536
–
1606
Elisabeth
von Leuchtenberg
1537
–
1579
Kunegonde Jacoba
von Wittelsbach-Pfalz
1556
–
1586
Johannetta
zu Sayn-Wittgenstein
1561
–
1622
Ludwig Heinrich
von Nassau-Dillenburg
1594
–
1662
Katharina
zu Sayn-Wittgenstein
1588
–
1651
Georg "Georg der Ältere"
von Nassau-Dillenburg
1562
–
1623
Anna Amalie
von Nassau-Saarbrücken
1565
–
1605
Amalia
zu Sayn-Wittgenstein
1585
–
1633
Johann "Johann VI der Ältere"
von Nassau-Dillenburg
1536
–
1606
Elisabeth
von Leuchtenberg
1537
–
1579
Kunegonde Jacoba
von Wittelsbach-Pfalz
1556
–
1586
Johannetta
zu Sayn-Wittgenstein
1561
–
1622
Philipp "Philipp IV"
von Nassau-Weilburg
1542
–
1602
Erica
von Manderscheid-Kerpen
1545
–
1581
Ludwig "Ludwig I"
zu Sayn-Wittgenstein
1532
–
1605
Anna
zu Solms-Braunfels
1538
–
1565
Elisabeth
zu Solms-Laubach
1549
–
1599
Ludwig "Ludwig I"
zu Sayn-Wittgenstein
1532
–
1605
Anna
zu Solms-Braunfels
1538
–
1565
Elisabeth
zu Solms-Laubach
1549
–
1599
Wilhelm
zu Sayn-Wittgenstein
1488
–
1570
Johannetta
zu Isenburg-Grenzau
1505
–
1563
Philipp
zu Solms-Braunfels
1494
–
1581
Anna
von Tecklenburg
1500
–
1554
Friedrich Magnus
zu Solms-Laubach
1521
–
1561
Agnes
zu Wied-Runkel
1520
–
1588
Johann Ernst
zu Isenburg-Büdingen
1625
–
1673
Maria Charlotte
zu Erbach
1631
–
1693
Wolfgang Ernst "Wolfgang Ernst I"
zu Isenburg-Büdingen
1560
–
1633
Anna
von Gleichen Remda
1565
–
1598
Elisabeth
von Nassau-Dillenburg
1564
–
1611
Juliana
zu Sayn-Wittgenstein
1583
–
1627
Philipp "Philipp II"
zu Isenburg-Büdingen
1526
–
1596
Irmgard
zu Solms-Braunfels
1536
–
1577
Johann "Johann V"
zu Isenburg-Büdingen
1476
–
1533
Anna
von Schwarzburg-Rudolstadt
1497
–
1546
Philipp
zu Solms-Braunfels
1494
–
1581
Anna
von Tecklenburg
1500
–
1554
Johann "Johann VI der Ältere"
von Nassau-Dillenburg
1536
–
1606
Elisabeth
von Leuchtenberg
1537
–
1579
Kunegonde Jacoba
von Wittelsbach-Pfalz
1556
–
1586
Johannetta
zu Sayn-Wittgenstein
1561
–
1622
Wilhelm "Wilhelm I der Reiche"
von Nassau-Dillenburg
1487
–
1559
Walburga
van Egmond
1490
–
1529
Juliana
zu Stolberg-Wernigerode
1506
–
1580
Georg "Georg III"
von Leuchtenberg
1502
–
1555
Barbara
von Hohenzollern-Brandenburg
1495
–
1552
Friedrich "Friedrich III der Fromme"
von Wittelsbach-Pfalz-Simmern
1515
–
1576
Maria
von Hohenzollern-Brandenburg
1519
–
1567
Ludwig "Ludwig I"
zu Sayn-Wittgenstein
1532
–
1605
Anna
zu Solms-Braunfels
1538
–
1565
Elisabeth
zu Solms-Laubach
1549
–
1599
Ludwig "Ludwig I"
zu Sayn-Wittgenstein
1532
–
1605
Anna
zu Solms-Braunfels
1538
–
1565
Elisabeth
zu Solms-Laubach
1549
–
1599
Wilhelm
zu Sayn-Wittgenstein
1488
–
1570
Johannetta
zu Isenburg-Grenzau
1505
–
1563
Philipp
zu Solms-Braunfels
1494
–
1581
Anna
von Tecklenburg
1500
–
1554
Friedrich Magnus
zu Solms-Laubach
1521
–
1561
Agnes
zu Wied-Runkel
1520
–
1588