Spring naar de inhoud
Genealogie families Derksen en Gribnau
Zoek
Thema
clouds
colors
F.A.B.
minimal
webtrees
xenea
Taal
Afrikaans
bosanski
català
čeština
dansk
Deutsch
eesti
American English
British English
español
français
galego
hrvatski
íslenska
italiano
lietuvių
magyar
Nederlands
polski
português
slovenčina
suomi
svenska
Tiếng Việt
Türkçe
Ελληνικά
български
қазақ тілі
русский
українська
ქართული
עברית
العربية
हिन्दी
简体中文
繁體中文
Aanmelden
Stamboom
Diagrammen
Afstammelingen
Compacte boom
Familie boek
Grafische kwartierstaat
Interactieve boom
Kwartierstaat
Levensduren
Statistieken
Tijdlijn
Verwantschap
Voorouders
Waaierdiagram
Zandloperdiagram
Lijsten
Gedeelde notities
Gezinnen
Mediaobjecten
Personen
Takken
Kalender
Dag
Maand
Jaar
Rapporten
Afstammelingen
Begraven
Geboortes
Gezin
Huwelijken
Kwartierstaat
Overlijdens
Persoon
Verwante personen
Vitale records
Voorouders
Zoek
Algemeen zoeken
Fonetisch zoeken
Uitgebreid zoeken
Interactieve boom van
Friedrich Magnus
zu Solms-Laubach
Persoon
Friedrich Magnus
zu Solms-Laubach
,
1521
–
1561
Anna Elisabeth Luise
zu Stolberg-Ortenberg
1624
–
1668
Heinrich Ernst
zu Stolberg-Wernigerode
1593
–
1672
Margaretha
zu Solms-Laubach
1604
–
1648
Heinrich Volrad
zu Stolberg-Ortenberg
1590
–
1641
Georg Wilhelm
zu Leiningen-Dagsburg-Heidesheim
1636
–
1692
Anna Elisabeth
von Dhaun-Falkenstein
1636
–
1685
Christine
zu Solms-Laubach
1607
–
1638
Emich "Emich XIII"
zu Leiningen-Dagsburg-Falkenburg
1612
–
1657
Karl Otto
zu Solms-Laubach
1633
–
1676
Amone Elisabeth
von von Bentheim
1635
–
1702
Albrecht Otto "Albrecht Otto II"
zu Solms-Laubach
1610
–
1639
Katharina Juliana
von Hanau-Münzenberg
1604
–
1668
Albrecht Otto "Albrecht Otto I"
zu Solms-Laubach
1576
–
1610
Anna
von Hessen-Darmstadt
1583
–
1631
Elizabeth
von Hessen-Kassel
1596
–
1625
Johann Albrecht "Johann Albrecht II"
von Mecklenburg
1590
–
1636
Charlotte
von Hessen-Kassel
1627
–
1686
Karl Ludwig Friedrich "Karl I Ludwig"
von Wittelsbach-Pfalz
1617
–
1680
Wilhelm "Wilhelm VI"
von Hessen-Kassel
1629
–
1663
Hedwig Sophie
von Hohenzollern-Brandenburg
1623
–
1683
Wilhelm "Wilhelm V der Beständige"
von Hessen-Kassel
1602
–
1637
Amalie Elisabeth
von Hanau-Münzenberg
1602
–
1651
Agnes
zu Solms-Laubach
1578
–
1602
Moritz
von Hessen-Kassel
1572
–
1632
Friederike Juliana
zu Salm-Kyrburg
1651
–
1705
Leopold Philipp Wilhelm
zu Salm-Grumbach
1642
–
1719
Georg Friedrich
zu Salm-Kyrburg
1611
–
1681
Anna Elisabeth
zu Stolberg-Ortenberg
1611
–
1671
Johann Friedrich
von Württemberg
1637
–
1659
Ludwig Friedrich
von Württemberg
1638
–
1639
Christian Eberhard
von Württemberg
1639
–
1640
Eberhard
von Württemberg
1640
–
1641
Sofie Louise
von Württemberg
1642
–
1702
Christian Ernst
von Hohenzollern-Brandenburg-Bayreuth
1644
–
1712
Dorothea Amalia
von Württemberg
1643
–
1650
Christine Friederike
von Württemberg
1644
–
1674
Albrecht Ernst "Albrecht Ernst I"
von Öttingen-Öttingen
1642
–
1683
Christine Charlotte
von Württemberg
1645
–
1699
Georg Christian
Cirksena
1634
–
1665
Wilhelm Ludwig
von Württemberg
1647
–
1677
Magdalena Sibylla
von Hessen-Darmstadt
1652
–
1712
Anna Catharina
von Württemberg
1648
–
1691
Karl Christoph
von Württemberg
1650
–
1650
Eberhardine Catharina
von Württemberg
1651
–
1683
Friedrich Karl
von Württemberg-Winnental
1652
–
1697
Eleonore Juliane
von Hohenzollern-Brandenburg-Ansbach
1663
–
1724
Karl Maximilian
von Württemberg
1654
–
1689
Anna Katharina Dorothea
zu Salm-Kyrburg
1614
–
1655
Eberhard "Eberhard III"
von Württemberg
1614
–
1674
Katharina Agathe
von Rappoltstein
1648
–
Christian "Christian II"
von Wittelsbach-Pfalz-Zweibrücken-Birkenfeld-Bischweiler
1637
–
1717
Anna Claudia
zu Salm-Kyrburg
1615
–
1673
Johann Jacob
von Rappoltstein
1598
–
1673
Dorothea
zu Solms-Laubach
1579
–
1631
Johann Kasimir
zu Salm-Kyrburg
1577
–
1651
Sophia Margaretha
von Öttingen-Öttingen
1634
–
1664
Albrecht "Albrecht II"
von Hohenzollern-Brandenburg-Ansbach
1620
–
1667
Anna Sibylle
zu Solms-Sonnewalde-Pouch
1615
–
1635
Joachim Ernst "Joachim Ernst I"
von Öttingen-Öttingen
1612
–
1659
Otto Heinrich
zu Solms-Sonnenwalde
1654
–
1711
Charlotte Sophia
Krosigk
1670
–
1731
Sophie Albertina
zu Solms-Sonnewalde
1672
–
1708
Karl Friedrich
von Askanien-Anhalt-Bernburg
1668
–
1721
Georg Friedrich
zu Solms-Sonnenwalde
1626
–
1688
Praedixis
zu Hohenlohe-Waldenburg
1627
–
1663
Anna Sophia
von Askanien-Anhalt-Bernburg
1640
–
1704
Heinrich Wilhelm "Heinrich Wilhelm I"
zu Solms-Laubach
1583
–
1632
Sophia Dorothea
von Mansfeld
1593
–
1617
Maria Magdalena
von Öttingen-Öttingen
1600
–
1636
Emmanuel Lebrecht
von Askanien-Anhalt-Köthen
1671
–
1704
Gisela Agnes
von Rath
1669
–
1740
Emmanuel
von Askanien-Anhalt-Köthen
1631
–
1670
Anna Eleonore
zu Stolberg-Wernigerode
1651
–
1690
Sibylle
zu Solms-Laubach
1590
–
1659
August
von Askanien-Anhalt-Plötzkau
1575
–
1653
Johann Karl Eberhard
zu Solms-Rödelheim-Assenheim
1657
–
1699
Georg Ludwig
zu Solms-Rödelheim-Rödelheim
1664
–
1716
Charlotte Sibylle
von Ahlefeldt
1672
–
1726
Ludwig Heinrich
zu Solms-Rödelheim-Assenheim
1667
–
1728
Wilhelmina Christine
von Limpurg-Gaildorf
1679
–
1757
Johann August
zu Solms-Rödelheim-Assenheim
1623
–
1680
Eleonore Barbara Marie
Cratz von Scharffenstein
1629
–
1680
Erdmuthe Benigna
zu Solms-Laubach
1670
–
1732
Heinrich X
Reuss zu Lobenstein
1662
–
1711
Friedrich Ernst
zu Solms-Laubach
1671
–
1729
Friederike Charlotte
zu Stolberg-Gedern
1686
–
1729
Karl Otto
zu Solms-Laubach
1673
–
1743
Louise Albertine
von Schönburg-Waldenburg
1686
–
1740
Otto Heinrich
zu Solms-Wildenfels
1675
–
1741
Helena Dorothea
von Waldburg-Capustigall
1680
–
1712
Johann Friedrich
zu Solms-Laubach
1625
–
1696
Benigna
von Promnitz
1648
–
1702
Friedrich Sigismund "Friedrich Sigismund II"
zu Solms-Baruth
1669
–
1737
Ernestine Elisabeth
zu Solms-Sonnenwalde
1695
–
1730
Johann Christian "Johann Christian I"
zu Solms-Baruth
1670
–
1726
Helena Constance
Henckel von Donnersmarck
1677
–
1763
Friedrich Sigismund "Friedrich Sigismund I"
zu Solms-Baruth
1627
–
1696
Ernestine
von Schönburg-Waldenburg-Hartenstein
1642
–
1713
Johann Georg "Johann Georg II"
zu Solms-Laubach
1591
–
1632
Anna Maria
zu Erbach
1603
–
1663
Christian Ernst
von Hohenzollern-Brandenburg-Bayreuth
1644
–
1712
Erdmuthe Sophie
von Wettin-Sachsen
1644
–
1670
Sofie Louise
von Württemberg
1642
–
1702
Elisabeth Sophie
von Hohenzollern-Brandenburg
1674
–
1748
Sophie
von Hohenzollern-Brandenburg-Ansbach
1614
–
1646
Erdmann August
von Hohenzollern-Brandenburg-Bayreuth
1615
–
1651
Johann Friedrich
von Hohenzollern-Brandenburg-Ansbach
1654
–
1686
Johanna Elisabeth
von Zähringen-Baden-Durlach
1651
–
1680
Eleonore Erdmuthe Louise
von Wettin-Sachsen-Eisenach
1662
–
1696
Dorothea Charlotte
von Hohenzollern-Brandenburg-Ansbach
1661
–
1705
Ernst Ludwig
von Hessen-Darmstadt
1667
–
1739
Eleonore Juliane
von Hohenzollern-Brandenburg-Ansbach
1663
–
1724
Friedrich Karl
von Württemberg-Winnental
1652
–
1697
Albrecht "Albrecht II"
von Hohenzollern-Brandenburg-Ansbach
1620
–
1667
Sophia Margaretha
von Öttingen-Öttingen
1634
–
1664
Christine
von Zähringen-Baden-Durlach
1645
–
1705
Sophia
zu Solms-Laubach
1594
–
1651
Joachim Ernst
von Hohenzollern-Brandenburg-Ansbach
1583
–
1625
Johann Georg "Johann Georg I"
zu Solms-Laubach
1547
–
1600
Margarethe
von Schönburg-Glauchau
1554
–
1606
Sophia Juliana
zu Hohenlohe-Waldenburg
1620
–
1682
Wolfgang Georg
zu Castell-Remlingen
1610
–
1668
Praedixis
zu Hohenlohe-Waldenburg
1627
–
1663
Georg Friedrich
zu Solms-Sonnenwalde
1626
–
1688
Hizkia
zu Hohenlohe-Waldenburg
1631
–
1685
Dorothea Elisabeth
zu Hohenlohe-Waldenburg
1650
–
1711
Ludwig Eberhard
zu Hohenlohe-Waldenburg
1590
–
1650
Dorothea
zu Erbach
1593
–
1643
Wolfgang Friedrich
zu Hohenlohe-Waldenburg
1617
–
1658
Eva Christine
zu Hohenlohe-Langenburg
1621
–
1681
Philipp Gottfried
zu Hohenlohe-Waldenburg
1618
–
1679
Anna Christina
von Limpurg-Sontheim
1615
–
1685
Philipp Heinrich
zu Hohenlohe-Waldenburg
1591
–
1644
Dorothea Walpurgis
zu Hohenlohe-Weikersheim
1590
–
1656
Elisabeth Dorothea
zu Hohenlohe-Waldenburg
1617
–
1655
Georg Albrecht "Georg Albrecht I"
zu Erbach-Schönberg
1597
–
1647
Maria Juliana
zu Hohenlohe-Waldenburg-Schillingsfürst
1622
–
1675
Karl Friedrich
von Zähringen-Baden-Durlach
1621
–
1658
Ludwig Gustav
zu Hohenlohe-Waldenburg
1634
–
1697
Maria Eleonore
von Hatzfeldt-Gleichen
1632
–
1667
Georg Friedrich "Georg Friedrich II"
zu Hohenlohe-Waldenburg
1595
–
1635
Dorothea Sophia
zu Solms-Hohensolms
1595
–
1660
Dorothea
Reuss zu Greiz
1570
–
1631
Georg Friedrich "Georg Friedrich I"
zu Hohenlohe-Waldenburg
1562
–
1600
Heinrich I
Reuss zu Schleiz
1639
–
1692
Esther
von Hardegg-Glatz-Machlande
1634
–
1676
Maria Elisabeth
von Zinzendorf
1659
–
1683
Heinrich III
Reuss zu Gera
1603
–
1640
Juliana Elisabeth
zu Salm-Neuville
1602
–
1653
Heinrich III
Reuss zu Lobenstein
1648
–
1710
Maria Christine
zu Leiningen-Westerburg
1650
–
1714
Heinrich X
Reuss zu Lobenstein
1662
–
1711
Erdmuthe Benigna
zu Solms-Laubach
1670
–
1732
Heinrich X
Reuss zu Lobenstein
1621
–
1671
Maria Sibylla
Reuss zu Obergreiz
1625
–
1675
Heinrich II "Heinrich II Posthumus"
Reuss zu Gera
1572
–
1635
Magdalena
zu Hohenlohe-Weikersheim
1572
–
1596
Magdalena
von Schwarzburg-Rudolstadt
1580
–
1652
Dorothea
zu Solms-Laubach
1547
–
1595
Heinrich XVI "Heinrich XVI der Jüngere"
Reuss zu Greiz
1530
–
1572
Johann Ludwig
zu Salm-Dhaun
1620
–
1673
Elisabeth
zu Salm-Neuville
1620
–
1673
Elisabeth
zu Solms-Braunfels
1593
–
1637
Wolfgang Friedrich
zu Salm-Dhaun
1589
–
1638
Willem "Willem II"
van Oranje
1626
–
1650
Mary Henrietta
Stuart
1631
–
1660
Louise Henriëtte
van Nassau
1627
–
1667
Friedrich Wilhelm
von Hohenzollern-Brandenburg
1620
–
1688
Henriëtte Amalia
van Nassau
1628
–
1628
Elisabeth
van Nassau
1630
–
1630
Isabella Charlotte
van Nassau
1632
–
1642
Emilie Albertine Agnes "Albertine Agnes"
van Nassau
1634
–
1696
Willem Frederik
van Nassau-Dietz
1613
–
1664
Henriëtte Catharina
van Nassau
1637
–
1708
Johann Georg "Johann Georg II"
von Askanien-Anhalt-Dessau
1627
–
1693
Hendrik Lodewijk
van Nassau
1639
–
1639
Maria Henriëtte
van Nassau
1642
–
1688
Ludwig Heinrich Moritz
von Wittelsbach-Pfalz-Simmern
1640
–
1674
Amalia
zu Solms-Braunfels
1602
–
1675
Frederik Hendrik
van Oranje
1584
–
1647
Agnes
zu Sayn-Wittgenstein
1568
–
1617
Johann Albrecht
zu Solms-Braunfels
1563
–
1623
Johanetta
zu Sayn-Wittgenstein
1632
–
1701
Johann Georg "Johann Georg I"
von Wettin-Sachsen-Weimar
1634
–
1686
Ernst
zu Sayn-Wittgenstein
1599
–
1639
Louise Juliane
zu Erbach
1603
–
1670
Friedrich
von Nassau-Weilburg
1640
–
1675
Christine Elisabeth
zu Sayn-Wittgenstein-Homburg
1643
–
1678
Anna Maria
zu Sayn-Wittgenstein
1610
–
1656
Ernst Casimir
von Nassau-Weilburg
1607
–
1655
Karl Ludwig Albrecht
zu Sayn-Wittgenstein-Sayn
1658
–
1724
Charlotte
zu Sayn-Wittgenstein-Hohenstein
1661
–
1725
Ludwig Albrecht
zu Sayn-Wittgenstein-Sayn
1617
–
1664
Johanetta Maria
zu Wied-Runkel
1615
–
1705
Wilhelm "Wilhelm III"
zu Sayn-Wittgenstein
1569
–
1623
Anna Elisabeth
zu Sayn-Hachenburg
1572
–
1608
Anna Ottilie
von Nassau-Weilburg
1582
–
1635
Gustav Otto
zu Sayn-Wittgenstein-Hohenstein
1633
–
1701
Anne Hélène
de la Place
1634
–
1705
Elisabeth Juliana
zu Sayn-Wittgenstein
1634
–
1689
Jobst Hermann "Jobst Hermann II"
zur Lippe-Biesterfeld
1625
–
1678
Friedrich Wilhelm
zu Sayn-Wittgenstein-Vallendar
1647
–
1685
Charlotte Louise
zu Leiningen-Dagsburg-Hardenburg
1652
–
1703
Johann
zu Sayn-Wittgenstein
1601
–
1657
Anna Auguste
von Waldeck-Wildungen
1608
–
1658
Catharina Elisabeth
zu Sayn-Wittgenstein
1639
–
1671
Ludwig Ernst
zu Löwenstein-Wertheim-Virneburg
1627
–
1681
Elisabeth
zu Sayn-Wittgenstein
1603
–
1641
Ernst
zu Sayn-Wittgenstein-Homburg
1599
–
1649
Christian Ludwig
von Waldeck-Wildungen
1635
–
1706
Anna Elisabeth
von Rappoltstein
1644
–
1676
Josias
von Waldeck-Wildungen
1636
–
1669
Wilhelmina Christine
von Nassau-Siegen
1629
–
1707
Anna Catharina
zu Sayn-Wittgenstein
1610
–
1690
Philips Theodore "Philips VII"
von Waldeck-Wildungen
1613
–
1645
Ludwig "Ludwig II der Jüngere"
zu Sayn-Wittgenstein
1571
–
1634
Elisabeth Juliana
zu Solms-Braunfels
1578
–
1630
Anna Amalia
zu Isenburg-Büdingen
1653
–
1700
Wilhelm Moritz
zu Isenburg-Büdingen-Birstein
1657
–
1711
Johann Casimir
zu Isenburg-Büdingen
1660
–
1693
Sophia Elisabeth
zu Isenburg-Büdingen-Offenbach
1650
–
1692
Ferdinand Maximilian
zu Isenburg-Büdingen
1662
–
1703
Albertine Maria
zu Sayn-Wittgenstein-Berleburg
1663
–
1711
Georg Albrecht
zu Isenburg-Büdingen-Meerholz
1664
–
1724
Amalia Henriette
zu Sayn-Wittgenstein-Berleburg
1664
–
1733
Karl August
zu Isenburg-Büdingen-Marienborn
1667
–
1725
Anna Belgica Florentine
zu Solms-Laubach
1663
–
1707
Johann Ernst
zu Isenburg-Büdingen
1625
–
1673
Maria Charlotte
zu Erbach
1631
–
1693
Juliana
zu Sayn-Wittgenstein
1583
–
1627
Wolfgang Ernst "Wolfgang Ernst I"
zu Isenburg-Büdingen
1560
–
1633
Amalia
zu Sayn-Wittgenstein
1585
–
1633
Georg "Georg der Ältere"
von Nassau-Dillenburg
1562
–
1623
Heinrich
von Nassau-Dillenburg
1641
–
1701
Dorothea Elisabeth
von Schlesien-Liegnitz
1646
–
1691
Georg Ludwig
von Nassau-Dillenburg
1618
–
1656
Anna Augusta
von Welf-Braunschweig-Wolfenbüttel
1612
–
1673
Maria Catharina
zu Isenburg-Büdingen-Offenbach
1647
–
1679
Ludwig Heinrich
zu Isenburg-Büdingen-Offenbach
1648
–
1648
Philippa
zu Isenburg-Büdingen-Offenbach
1649
–
1685
Sophia Elisabeth
zu Isenburg-Büdingen-Offenbach
1650
–
1692
Johann Casimir
zu Isenburg-Büdingen
1660
–
1693
Charlotte Amalia
zu Isenburg-Büdingen-Offenbach
1651
–
1725
Georg Wolfgang Wilhelm
zu Sayn-Wittgenstein-Berleburg
1636
–
1684
Karl Ludwig
zu Isenburg-Büdingen-Offenbach
1653
–
1675
Johann Philipp
zu Isenburg-Büdingen-Offenbach
1655
–
1718
Friederike Wilhelmina Charlotte
zu Sayn-Wittgenstein-Berleburg
1684
–
1731
Wilhelm Moritz
zu Isenburg-Büdingen-Birstein
1657
–
1711
Anna Amalia
zu Isenburg-Büdingen
1653
–
1700
Wilhelmina Juliana
zu Isenburg-Büdingen-Offenbach
1658
–
1675
Christine
zu Isenburg-Büdingen-Offenbach
1660
–
1710
Louise
von Nassau-Dillenburg
1623
–
1665
Johann Ludwig
zu Isenburg-Büdingen-Offenbach
1622
–
1685
Ernestine Charlotte
von Nassau-Schaumburg
1662
–
1731
Wilhelm Moritz
von Nassau-Siegen
1649
–
1691
Charlotte
von Nassau-Dillenburg
1672
–
1700
Lebrecht
von Askanien-Anhalt-Bernburg
1669
–
1727
Adolf "Adolf II"
von Nassau-Dillenburg
1629
–
1676
Elisabeth Charlotte
von Melander-Holzappel
1640
–
1707
Katharina
zu Sayn-Wittgenstein
1588
–
1651
Ludwig Heinrich
von Nassau-Dillenburg
1594
–
1662
Elisabeth
zu Solms-Laubach
1549
–
1599
Ludwig "Ludwig I"
zu Sayn-Wittgenstein
1532
–
1605
Suzanne Sophia Luise
zu Hohenlohe-Waldenburg
1648
–
1691
Friedrich Eberhard
zu Löwenstein-Wertheim-Virneburg
1629
–
1689
Eva Christine
zu Hohenlohe-Langenburg
1621
–
1681
Wolfgang Friedrich
zu Hohenlohe-Waldenburg
1617
–
1658
Albrecht Wolfgang
zu Hohenlohe-Langenburg
1659
–
1715
Sophia Amalia
von Nassau-Saarbrücken
1666
–
1736
Christian Kraft
zu Hohenlohe-Langenburg
1668
–
1743
Maria Catharina Sophia
zu Hohenlohe-Waldenburg
1680
–
1761
Eleonore Juliana
zu Hohenlohe-Langenburg
1669
–
1750
Johann Ernst
zu Hohenlohe-Öhringen
1670
–
1702
Friedrich Eberhard
zu Hohenlohe-Langenburg
1672
–
1737
Friederike Albertine
zu Erbach
1683
–
1708
Auguste Dorothea
zu Hohenlohe-Langenburg
1678
–
1740
Heinrich XI
Reuss zu Schleiz
1669
–
1726
Philippa Henriëtte
zu Hohenlohe-Langenburg
1679
–
1751
Ludwig Kraft
von Nassau-Saarbrücken
1663
–
1713
Heinrich Friedrich
zu Hohenlohe-Langenburg
1625
–
1699
Eleonora Magdalena
zu Hohenlohe-Weikersheim
1635
–
1657
Juliana Dorothea
zu Castell-Remlingen
1640
–
1706
Anna Maria
zu Solms-Sonnewalde
1585
–
1634
Philipp Ernst
zu Hohenlohe-Langenburg
1584
–
1628
Christian Wilhelm
von Schwarzburg
1647
–
1721
Antonia Sibylle
von Barby-Mühlingen
1641
–
1684
Wilhelmine Christiane
von Wettin-Sachsen-Weimar
1656
–
1712
Maria Magdalene
von Wittelsbach-Pfalz-Zweibrücken-Birkenfeld
1622
–
1689
Anton Günther
von Schwarzburg
1620
–
1666
Karl Otto
von Wittelsbach-Pfalz-Zweibrücken-Birkenfeld
1625
–
1671
Margaretha Hedwig
zu Hohenlohe-Neuenstein
1625
–
1676
Dorothea
zu Solms-Sonnewalde
1586
–
1625
Georg Wilhelm
von Wittelsbach-Pfalz-Zweibrücken-Birkenfeld
1591
–
1669
Otto
zu Solms-Sonnewalde
1550
–
1612
Anna Amalia
von Nassau-Weilburg
1560
–
1635
Johann August
zu Solms-Rödelheim-Assenheim
1623
–
1680
Eleonore Barbara Marie
Cratz von Scharffenstein
1629
–
1680
Johann Friedrich
zu Solms-Laubach
1625
–
1696
Benigna
von Promnitz
1648
–
1702
Friedrich Sigismund "Friedrich Sigismund I"
zu Solms-Baruth
1627
–
1696
Ernestine
von Schönburg-Waldenburg-Hartenstein
1642
–
1713
Anna Maria
zu Erbach
1603
–
1663
Johann Georg "Johann Georg II"
zu Solms-Laubach
1591
–
1632
Friedrich Magnus
zu Erbach
1575
–
1618
Johanna Henriette
von Öttingen-Öttingen
1578
–
1619
Georg Friedrich
zu Solms-Sonnenwalde
1626
–
1688
Praedixis
zu Hohenlohe-Waldenburg
1627
–
1663
Anna Sophia
von Askanien-Anhalt-Bernburg
1640
–
1704
Eleonora Magdalena
zu Hohenlohe-Weikersheim
1635
–
1657
Heinrich Friedrich
zu Hohenlohe-Langenburg
1625
–
1699
Maria Magdalena
von Öttingen-Öttingen
1600
–
1636
Heinrich Wilhelm "Heinrich Wilhelm I"
zu Solms-Laubach
1583
–
1632
Georg Friedrich
zu Hohenlohe-Weikersheim
1569
–
1645
Johann Reinhard "Johann Reinhard II"
von Hanau-Lichtenberg
1628
–
1666
Anna Magdalena
von Wittelsbach-Pfalz-Zweibrücken-Birkenfeld-Bischweiler
1640
–
1693
Johanna
von Öttingen-Öttingen
1602
–
1639
Philipp Wolfgang
von Hanau-Lichtenberg
1595
–
1641
Anna Elisabeth
von Öttingen-Öttingen
1603
–
1673
Georg Wilhelm
von Wittelsbach-Pfalz-Zweibrücken-Birkenfeld
1591
–
1669
Barbara Dorothea
von Öttingen-Öttingen
1605
–
1651
Agatha
von Öttingen-Öttingen
1610
–
1680
Sophia Margaretha
von Öttingen-Öttingen
1634
–
1664
Albrecht "Albrecht II"
von Hohenzollern-Brandenburg-Ansbach
1620
–
1667
Albrecht Ernst "Albrecht Ernst I"
von Öttingen-Öttingen
1642
–
1683
Christine Friederike
von Württemberg
1644
–
1674
Susanne Johanna
von Öttingen-Öttingen
1643
–
1681
Friedrich Magnus
zu Castell-Remlingen
1646
–
1717
Joachim Ernst "Joachim Ernst I"
von Öttingen-Öttingen
1612
–
1659
Anna Sibylle
zu Solms-Sonnewalde-Pouch
1615
–
1635
Anna Dorothea
zu Hohenlohe-Neuenstein
1621
–
1643
Anna Sophia
von Sulzbach
1621
–
1675
Margarethe
zu Erbach
1576
–
1635
Ludwig Eberhard
von Öttingen-Öttingen
1577
–
1634
Dorothea Elisabeth
zu Hohenlohe-Waldenburg
1650
–
1711
Hizkia
zu Hohenlohe-Waldenburg
1631
–
1685
Anna Dorothea
zu Hohenlohe-Waldenburg
1656
–
1724
Georg Albrecht "Georg Albrecht II"
zu Erbach
1648
–
1717
Anna Christina
von Limpurg-Sontheim
1615
–
1685
Philipp Gottfried
zu Hohenlohe-Waldenburg
1618
–
1679
Elisabeth
zu Erbach
1578
–
1645
Heinrich
von Limpurg-Sontheim
1573
–
1637
George August Samuel
von Nassau-Idstein
1665
–
1721
Henrietta Dorothea
von Öttingen-Öttingen
1672
–
1728
Anna
zu Leiningen-Dagsburg
1625
–
1688
Johann
von Nassau-Weilburg
1603
–
1677
Anna
zu Erbach
1582
–
1650
Philipp Georg
zu Leiningen-Dagsburg
1582
–
1637
Anna
zu Solms-Laubach
1557
–
1586
Georg "Georg III"
zu Erbach
1548
–
1605
Friedrich Magnus
zu Solms-Laubach
1521
–
1561
Agnes
zu Wied-Runkel
1520
–
1588
Otto "Otto I"
zu Solms-Laubach
1496
–
1522
Anna
von Mecklenburg
1485
–
1522
Philipp "Philipp I"
zu Solms-Lich
1468
–
1544
Adriana
von Hanau-Münzenberg
1470
–
1524
Kuno
zu Solms-Lich
1430
–
1477
Walburga
von Stein
1440
–
1493
Johann "Johann V"
zu Solms-Lich
1395
–
1457
Elisabeth
von Cronberg-Rodelheim
1410
–
1438
Magnus "Magnus II"
von Mecklenburg
1441
–
1503
Sophie
von Greifen-Pommern-Stettin
1460
–
1504
Heinrich "Heinrich IV der Dicke"
von Mecklenburg
1417
–
1477
Dorothea
von Hohenzollern-Brandenburg
1420
–
1491
Johann "Johann IV"
von Mecklenburg
1370
–
1422
Catharine
von Askanien-Sachsen-Lauenburg
1400
–
1450
Friedrich "Friedrich VI,I"
von Hohenzollern-Brandenburg
1371
–
1440
Elisabeth
von Wittelsbach-Bayern
1383
–
1442
Johann "Johann III"
zu Wied-Runkel
1485
–
1533
Elisabeth
von Nassau-Dillenburg
1488
–
1559
Friedrich "Friedrich IV"
zu Wied-Runkel
1425
–
1487
Agnes
von Virneburg
1430
–
1478
Johann "Johann V"
von Nassau-Dillenburg
1455
–
1516
Elisabeth
von Hessen-Marburg
1466
–
1523
Johann "Johann IV"
von Nassau-Dillenburg
1410
–
1475
Maria
von Loon-Heinsberg
1425
–
1502
Engelbrecht "Engelbrecht I"
von Nassau-Dillenburg
1370
–
1442
Johanna
van Polanen
1392
–
1445
Heinrich "Heinrich III der Reiche"
von Hessen-Marburg
1440
–
1483
Anna
von Katzenelnbogen
1443
–
1494
Ludwig "Ludwig I der Friedfertige"
von Hessen
1402
–
1458
Anna
von Wettin-Sachsen
1420
–
1462