Spring naar de inhoud
Genealogie families Derksen en Gribnau
Zoek
Thema
clouds
colors
F.A.B.
minimal
webtrees
xenea
Taal
Afrikaans
bosanski
català
čeština
dansk
Deutsch
eesti
American English
British English
español
français
galego
hrvatski
íslenska
italiano
lietuvių
magyar
Nederlands
polski
português
slovenčina
suomi
svenska
Tiếng Việt
Türkçe
Ελληνικά
български
қазақ тілі
русский
українська
ქართული
עברית
العربية
हिन्दी
简体中文
繁體中文
Aanmelden
Stamboom
Diagrammen
Afstammelingen
Compacte boom
Familie boek
Grafische kwartierstaat
Interactieve boom
Kwartierstaat
Levensduren
Statistieken
Tijdlijn
Verwantschap
Voorouders
Waaierdiagram
Zandloperdiagram
Lijsten
Gedeelde notities
Gezinnen
Mediaobjecten
Personen
Takken
Kalender
Dag
Maand
Jaar
Rapporten
Afstammelingen
Begraven
Geboortes
Gezin
Huwelijken
Kwartierstaat
Overlijdens
Persoon
Verwante personen
Vitale records
Voorouders
Zoek
Algemeen zoeken
Fonetisch zoeken
Uitgebreid zoeken
Interactieve boom van
Mathilde
de Flandre
Persoon
Mathilde
de Flandre
,
1031
–
1083
William "William II Rufus"
of Normandy
1056
–
1100
Henri "Henri I, II"
de Blois
1166
–
1197
Isabella "Isabella I"
d' Anjou
1172
–
1205
Marie
de Blois
1174
–
1204
Baudouin "Baudouin I"
de Flandre
1172
–
1205
Henri "Henri I"
de Blois
1127
–
1181
Marrie
Capet
1145
–
1198
Marguerite
de Blois
1170
–
1230
Otto "Otto I"
von Hohenstaufen
1167
–
1200
Thibaut "Thibaut V le Bon"
de Blois
1130
–
1191
Alix
Capet
1150
–
1197
Thibaut "Thibaut II le Grand"
de Blois
1090
–
1152
Mathilda
von Sponheim
–
1160
Mathilde
de Lorraine-Boulogne
1170
–
1210
Henri "Henri I le Courageux"
Reginar-Brabant
1165
–
1235
Marie "Marie I"
de Blois-Boulogne
1136
–
1182
Mathieu
de Lorraine-Boulogne
1138
–
1173
Étienne "Stephen"
de Blois
1092
–
1154
Matilde
de Flandre-Boulogne
1105
–
1152
Adela
of Normandy
1067
–
1137
Étienne Henri
de Blois
1045
–
1102
Henry "Henry the Young King"
Plantagenet
1155
–
1183
Marguerite
Capet
1158
–
1197
Mathilda
Plantagenet
1156
–
1189
Heinrich "Heinrich der Löwe"
von Welf-Bayern
1129
–
1195
Richard "Richard I Lionheart"
Plantagenet
1157
–
1199
Berenguela Sánchez
Jiménez
1165
–
1230
Geoffrey "Geoffrey II"
Plantagenet
1158
–
1186
Eleanor
Plantagenet
1161
–
1214
Alfonso "Alfonso VIII el Noble"
de Ivrea
1155
–
1214
Joan
Plantagenet
1165
–
1199
Guglielmo "Guglielmo II"
de Hauteville
1153
–
1189
John "John Lackland"
Plantagenet
1166
–
1216
Isabella
of Gloucester
1173
–
1217
Isabelle
de Taillefer
1188
–
1246
Henry "Henry II Curtmantle"
Plantagenet
1133
–
1189
Eleonore
de Poitiers-Aquitaine
1122
–
1204
Matilda
of Normandy
1102
–
1167
Geoffroy "Geoffroy V le Bel"
Plantagenet
1113
–
1151
Heinrich "Heinrich V"
von Salier
1086
–
1125
Sybilla
of Normandy
1092
–
1122
Alexander "Alexander I the Fierce"
of Dunkeld
1078
–
1124
Isabella
of Gloucester
1173
–
1217
John "John Lackland"
Plantagenet
1166
–
1216
William Fitz Robert
of Gloucester
1116
–
1183
Hawise
de Beaumont
–
Robert FitzRoy
of Gloucester
1090
–
1147
Mabel
FitxHarmon
1100
–
1157
Henry "Henry I Beauclerc"
of Normandy
1068
–
1135
Mathilde
de Flandre
1031
–
1083
William "William I the Conqueror"
of Normandy
1028
–
1087
Baudouin "Baudouin V"
de Flandre
1012
–
1067
Adèle
Capet
1012
–
1079
Baudouin "Baudouin IV le Barbu"
de Flandre
988
–
1036
Otgiva
von Luxemburg
995
–
1079
Eleanor
de Normandie
1010
–
1071
Arnoul "Arnoul II le Jeune"
de Flandre
965
–
987
Rozala
de Ivrea
965
–
1003
Baudouin "Baudouin III le Jeune"
de Flandre
940
–
962
Mathilde
von Billung-Sachsen
944
–
1008
Robert "Robert II le Pieux"
Capet
970
–
1031
Bertha
von Welf-Bourgogne
964
–
1010
Constance
Boso
986
–
1032
Hugues
Capet
940
–
996
Adélaïde
de Poitiers-Aquitaine
950
–
1006
Hugues "Hugues le Grand"
Robertien
898
–
956
Hedwig
Liudolfinger-Sachsen
914
–
965
Guillaume "Guillaume III Tête d'étoupe"
de Poitiers-Aquitaine
922
–
963
Gerloc
de Normandie
923
–
965
Conrad "Conrad I le Pacifique"
von Welf-Bourgogne
922
–
993
Adelaide
de Bellay
–
Mathilda
des Carolingiens
943
–
981
Rudolph "Rudolph II"
von Welf-Bourgogne
880
–
937
Berthe
von Hunfriding
907
–
966
Louis "Louis IV d'Outremer"
des Carolingiens
920
–
954
Gerberga
Liudolfinger-Sachsen
913
–
969
Robert "Robert I le Diable"
de Normandie
1000
–
1035
Herleva
de Falaise
1015
–
1050
…
…
–
Richard "Richard II le Bon"
de Normandie
963
–
1026
Judith
de Bretagne
982
–
1017
Richard "Richard I Sans Peur"
de Normandie
933
–
996
Gunnora
…
–
Guillaume "Guillaume I Longue-Épée"
de Normandie
907
–
942
Sprota
…
–