Spring naar de inhoud
Genealogie families Derksen en Gribnau
Zoek
Thema
clouds
colors
F.A.B.
minimal
webtrees
xenea
Taal
Afrikaans
bosanski
català
čeština
dansk
Deutsch
eesti
American English
British English
español
français
galego
hrvatski
íslenska
italiano
lietuvių
magyar
Nederlands
polski
português
slovenčina
suomi
svenska
Tiếng Việt
Türkçe
Ελληνικά
български
қазақ тілі
русский
українська
ქართული
עברית
العربية
हिन्दी
简体中文
繁體中文
Aanmelden
Stamboom
Diagrammen
Afstammelingen
Compacte boom
Familie boek
Grafische kwartierstaat
Interactieve boom
Kwartierstaat
Levensduren
Statistieken
Tijdlijn
Verwantschap
Voorouders
Waaierdiagram
Zandloperdiagram
Lijsten
Gedeelde notities
Gezinnen
Mediaobjecten
Personen
Takken
Kalender
Dag
Maand
Jaar
Rapporten
Afstammelingen
Begraven
Geboortes
Gezin
Huwelijken
Kwartierstaat
Overlijdens
Persoon
Verwante personen
Vitale records
Voorouders
Zoek
Algemeen zoeken
Fonetisch zoeken
Uitgebreid zoeken
Interactieve boom van
Eleonore
de Poitiers-Aquitaine
Persoon
Eleonore
de Poitiers-Aquitaine
,
1122
–
1204
Isabella
de Lusignan
1216
–
1264
Henri
de Poitiers
–
1276
Henri "Henri I"
de Lusignan
1217
–
1253
Alice
de Montferrat
1210
–
1233
Stephanie
de Lampron
1220
–
1249
Plaisance
de Poitiers
1235
–
1261
Alice
de Blois
1193
–
1246
Hugues "Hugues I"
de Lusignan
1194
–
1218
Bohémond "Bohémond V"
de Poitiers
1199
–
1252
Henri "Henri I, II"
de Blois
1166
–
1197
Isabella "Isabella I"
d' Anjou
1172
–
1205
Jean "Jean I"
d'Avesnes
1218
–
1257
Aleidis
van Holland
1230
–
1283
Gui
Dampierre-Flandre
1226
–
1305
Isabelle
von Luxemburg
1247
–
1298
Mathilda
de Béthune
–
1264
Marguerite "Marguerite II"
de Flandre
1202
–
1280
Bouchard "Bouchard IV"
d'Avesnes
1182
–
1244
Guillaume "Guillaume II"
Dampierre
1196
–
1231
Marie
de Blois
1174
–
1204
Baudouin "Baudouin I"
de Flandre
1172
–
1205
Marrie
Capet
1145
–
1198
Henri "Henri I"
de Blois
1127
–
1181
Agnes
von Andechs
1215
–
1263
Friedrich "Friedrich II der Streitbare"
von Babenberg
1211
–
1246
Beatrice
von Hohenstaufen
–
1231
Otto "Otto I"
von Andechs
1180
–
1234
Marguerite
de Blois
1170
–
1230
Otto "Otto I"
von Hohenstaufen
1167
–
1200
Alix
Capet
1150
–
1197
Thibaut "Thibaut V le Bon"
de Blois
1130
–
1191
Henry "Henry the Young King"
Plantagenet
1155
–
1183
Marguerite
Capet
1158
–
1197
Heinrich "Heinrich VI der Jüngere"
von Welf-Braunschweig
1196
–
1214
Mathilde
Reginar-Brabant
1200
–
1267
Hermann "Hermann VI"
von Zähringen-Baden
1226
–
1250
Rudolf "Rudolf I"
von Zähringen-Baden
1230
–
1288
Kunigunde
von Eberstein
1230
–
1264
Mechtild
von Zähringen-Baden
–
1258
Ulrich "Ulrich I der Stifter"
von Württemberg
1226
–
1265
Irmengard
von Welf
1200
–
1260
Hermann "Hermann V"
von Zähringen-Baden
1180
–
1243
Elisabeth
von Wittelsbach-Bayern
1227
–
1273
Conrad "Conrad II, IV"
von Hohenstaufen
1228
–
1254
Meinhard
von Görz
1238
–
1295
Ludwig "Ludwig II der Strenge"
von Wittelsbach-Bayern
1229
–
1294
Matilda
von Habsburg
1253
–
1304
Heinrich "Heinrich XIII"
von Wittelsbach-Bayern
1235
–
1290
Erzsébet
Árpád
1236
–
1271
Agnes
von Welf-Braunschweig
1201
–
1267
Otto "Otto II der Erlauchte"
von Wittelsbach-Bayern
1206
–
1253
Heinrich "Heinrich V der Ältere"
von Welf-Braunschweig
1173
–
1227
Agnes
von Hohenstaufen
1176
–
1204
Otto "Otto IV"
von Welf
1175
–
1218
Maria
Reginar-Brabant
1190
–
1260
Elisabeth
von Welf-Braunschweig-Lüneburg
1230
–
1266
Willem "Willem II"
van Holland
1227
–
1256
Helene
von Welf-Braunschweig-Lüneburg
1230
–
1273
Albrecht "Albrecht I"
von Askanien-Sachsen
1175
–
1260
Albrecht "Albrecht I der Grosse"
von Welf-Braunschweig-Lüneburg
1236
–
1279
Adélaîde
de Montferrat
1240
–
1285
Johann
von Welf-Braunschweig-Lüneburg
1242
–
1277
Liutgard
von Schauenburg
–
1289
Adelheid
von Welf-Braunschweig-Lüneburg
1244
–
1274
Heinrich "Heinrich I das Kind"
von Hessen
1244
–
1300
Otto "Otto I das Kind"
von Welf-Braunschweig-Lüneburg
1204
–
1252
Mathilde
von Askanien-Brandenburg
1210
–
1261
Wilhelm
von Welf-Braunschweig-Lüneburg
1184
–
1213
Helena Valdemarsdotter
Estridsen
1180
–
1233
Mathilda
Plantagenet
1156
–
1189
Heinrich "Heinrich der Löwe"
von Welf-Bayern
1129
–
1195
Richard "Richard I Lionheart"
Plantagenet
1157
–
1199
Berenguela Sánchez
Jiménez
1165
–
1230
Geoffrey "Geoffrey II"
Plantagenet
1158
–
1186
Alfonso "Alfonso X el Sabio"
de Ivrea
1221
–
1284
Violante
de Aragón-Barcelona
1236
–
1301
Mayor Guillén
de Guzmán
1205
–
1262
Manuel
de Ivrea
1234
–
1283
Constance
de Aragón-Barcelona
1239
–
1269
Beatrice
di Savoia
1250
–
1292
Eleanora
de Ivrea
1241
–
1290
Edward "Edward I Longshanks"
Plantagenet
1239
–
1307
Fernando "Fernando III el Santo"
de Ivrea
1199
–
1252
Elisabeth
von Hohenstaufen
1205
–
1235
Jeanne
Dammartin
1220
–
1279
María Alfonso Téllez de Meneses
de Ivrea
1265
–
1321
Sancho "Sancho IV el Bravo"
de Ivrea
1258
–
1295
Alfonso
de Ivrea
1202
–
1272
Mayor Alfonso
de Meneses
1230
–
1265
Marie
de Brienne
1224
–
1275
Baudouin "Baudouin II"
Capet-Courtenay
1217
–
1273
Berenguela
de Ivrea
1204
–
1237
Jean "Jean I"
de Brienne
1170
–
1237
Berenguela "Berenguela la Grande"
de Ivrea
1179
–
1246
Alfonso "Alfonso IX"
de Ivrea
1171
–
1230
Sancho "Sancho II o Piedoso"
de Borgonha
1209
–
1248
Dinis "Denis I Rei Lavrador"
de Borgonha
1261
–
1325
Isabel
de Aragón-Barcelona
1271
–
1336
Afonso "Afonso III o Bolonhês"
de Borgonha
1210
–
1279
Beatriz
de Ivrea
1244
–
1303
Leonor
de Borgonha
1211
–
1231
Valdemar "Valdemar den Unge"
Estridsen
1209
–
1231
Urraca
de Ivrea
1187
–
1220
Afonso "Afonso II o Gordo"
de Borgonha
1185
–
1223
Isabella
Capet
1241
–
1271
Thibaut "Thibaut II, V le Jeune"
de Blois
1238
–
1270
Philippe "Philippe III le Hardi"
Capet
1245
–
1285
Isabel
de Aragón-Barcelona
1247
–
1271
Maria
de Reginar-Brabant
1256
–
1321
Robert
Capet
1256
–
1317
Béatrice
de Bourgogne
1257
–
1310
Agnes
Capet
1260
–
1327
Robert "Robert II"
de Bourgogne
1248
–
1306
Louis "Louis IX le Prudhomme"
Capet
1214
–
1270
Marguerite
de Aragón-Barcelona
1221
–
1295
Blanche
Capet-Artois
1248
–
1302
Henri "Henri I le Gros"
de Blois
1244
–
1274
Edmund "Edmund Crouchback"
Plantagenet
1245
–
1296
Robert "Robert II"
Capet-Artois
1250
–
1302
Amicie
Capet-Courtenay
1250
–
1275
Robert "Robert I"
Capet-Artois
1216
–
1250
Mathilde
Reginar-Brabant
1218
–
1288
Blanche
Capet-Anjou
–
1269
Robert "Robert III le Lion de Flandre"
Dampierre-Flandre
1249
–
1322
Beatrice
Capet-Anjou
1252
–
1275
Philippe "Philippe I"
Capet-Courtenay
1243
–
1283
Carlo "Carlo II lo Zoppo"
Capet-Anjou
1254
–
1309
Maria
Árpád
1257
–
1323
Isabella
Capet-Anjou
1261
–
1303
László "László IV"
Árpád
1262
–
1290
Charles "Charles I"
Capet-Anjou
1227
–
1285
Beatrice
de Aragón-Barcelona
1229
–
1267
Blanca
de Ivrea
1188
–
1252
Louis "Louis VIII le Lion"
Capet
1187
–
1226
Eleanor
de Ivrea
1200
–
1244
Jaime "Jaime I el Conqueridor"
de Aragón-Barcelona
1208
–
1276
Enrique "Enrique I"
de Ivrea
1204
–
1217
Eleanor
Plantagenet
1161
–
1214
Alfonso "Alfonso VIII el Noble"
de Ivrea
1155
–
1214
Joan
Plantagenet
1165
–
1199
Guglielmo "Guglielmo II"
de Hauteville
1153
–
1189
Margaret
Plantagenet
1275
–
1333
Jean "Jean II"
Reginar-Brabant
1275
–
1312
Elizabeth
Plantagenet
1282
–
1316
Jan "Jan I"
van Holland
1284
–
1299
Humphrey "Humphrey VIII"
de Bohune
1276
–
1321
Edward "Edward II"
Plantagenet
1284
–
1327
Isabelle
Capet
1295
–
1358
Edmund
Plantagenet
1301
–
1330
Margaret
Wake
1297
–
1349
Edward "Edward I Longshanks"
Plantagenet
1239
–
1307
Eleanora
de Ivrea
1241
–
1290
Margaret
Capet
1279
–
1318
Margaret
of Dunkeld
1261
–
1283
Erik Magnusson "Erik II"
Sverre
1268
–
1299
Margaret
Plantagenet
1240
–
1275
Alexander "Alexander III"
of Dunkeld
1241
–
1286
Arthur "Arthur II"
de Dreux
1261
–
1312
Marie
de Limoges
–
Yolande
de Dreux
1263
–
1330
Beatrice
Plantagenet
1242
–
1275
Jean "Jean II"
de Dreux
1239
–
1305
Thomas
Plantagenet-Lancaster
1278
–
1322
Henry
Plantagenet-Lancaster
1281
–
1345
Maud
de Chaworth
1282
–
1322
John
Plantagenet-Lancaster
1286
–
1317
Edmund "Edmund Crouchback"
Plantagenet
1245
–
1296
Aveline
de Forz
1259
–
1274
Blanche
Capet-Artois
1248
–
1302
Katherine
Plantagenet
1253
–
1257
Henry "Henry III"
Plantagenet
1207
–
1272
Eleanor
de Aragón-Barcelona
1223
–
1291
Richard
Plantagenet
1209
–
1272
Sanchia
de Aragón-Barcelona
1225
–
1261
Joan
Plantagenet
1210
–
1238
Alexander "Alexander II"
of Dunkeld
1198
–
1249
Friedrich "Friedrich I der Freidige"
von Wettin-Sachsen-Meissen
1257
–
1323
Elisabeth
von Lobdeburg-Arnshaugk
1286
–
1359
Agnes
von Wettin-Sachsen-Meissen
1264
–
1332
Heinrich "Heinrich I der Wunderliche"
von Welf-Braunschweig-Grubenhagen
1267
–
1322
Margaretha
von Hohenstaufen-Sizilien
1241
–
1270
Albrecht "Albrecht II der Entartete"
von Wettin-Sachsen-Meissen
1240
–
1314
Isabella
Plantagenet
1214
–
1241
Friedrich "Friedrich II"
von Hohenstaufen
1194
–
1250
John "John Lackland"
Plantagenet
1166
–
1216
Isabella
of Gloucester
1173
–
1217
Isabelle
de Taillefer
1188
–
1246
Eleonore
de Poitiers-Aquitaine
1122
–
1204
Louis "Louis VII le Jeune"
Capet
1120
–
1180
Henry "Henry II Curtmantle"
Plantagenet
1133
–
1189
Guillaume "Guillaume X"
de Poitiers-Aquitaine
1099
–
1137
Aénor
de Châtellerault
1103
–
1130
Guillaume "Guillaume IX le Troubadour"
de Poitiers-Aquitaine
1071
–
1127
Philippa
de Rouergue-Toulouse
1073
–
1118
Gui-Geoffroi "Guillaume VIII"
de Poitiers-Aquitaine
1025
–
1086
Hildegarde
Capet-Bourgogne
1056
–
1104
Guillaume "Guillaume V le Grand"
de Poitiers-Aquitaine
969
–
1030
Adalemonde
de Limoges
–
Sancha
de Gascogne
–
1018
Agnes
de Ivrea-Bourgogne
–
1068
Robert "Robert I Tête-Hardi"
Capet-Bourgogne
1011
–
1076
Helie
de Semur
–
Ermengarde
de Ingelger-Anjou
1018
–
1076
Louis "Louis VI le Gros"
Capet
1081
–
1137
Adelaide
di Savoia
1100
–
1154
Philippe "Philippe I"
Capet
1052
–
1108
Berthe
van Holland
1058
–
1093
Henri "Henri I"
Capet
1008
–
1060
Anna Iaroslavna
de Kiev
1024
–
1079
Robert "Robert II le Pieux"
Capet
970
–
1031
Bertha
von Welf-Bourgogne
964
–
1010
Constance
Boso
986
–
1032
Floris "Floris I"
van Holland
1025
–
1061
Gertrude
von Billung-Sachsen
1030
–
1113
Dirk III
van Holland
981
–
1039
Othilde
von Sachsen-von der Nordmark
997
–
1044
Bernhard "Bernhard II"
von Billung-Sachsen
995
–
1059
Eilika
Luitpolding-Schweinfurt
1000
–
1056
Umberto "Umberto II il Rinforzato"
di Savoia
1065
–
1103
Gisela
de Ivrea-Bourgogne
1075
–
1135
Amedeo "Amedeo II"
di Savoia
1050
–
1080
Jeanne
de Genève
1040
–
1095
Oddone
di Savoia
1010
–
1057
Adelaide
Arduinici
1014
–
1091
Guillaume "Guillaume I le Grand"
de Ivrea-Bourgogne
1017
–
1087
Stephanie Etiennete
de Lorraine-Longwy
1030
–
1088
Renaud "Renaud I"
de Ivrea-Bourgogne
986
–
1057
Adeliza
de Normandie
1002
–
1038
Adalbert "Adalbert III"
de Lorraine-Longwy
1005
–
1048
Clemence
de Foix
1008
–
Geoffroy "Geoffroy V le Bel"
Plantagenet
1113
–
1151
Matilda
of Normandy
1102
–
1167
Foulque "Foulque I, V le Jeune"
d' Anjou
1089
–
1143
Ermengarde
de la Flèche-de Baugency
1096
–
1126
Melisende
Rethel
1105
–
1161
Baudouin "Baudouin II"
Rethel
1075
–
1131
Morfia
Melitene
–
1126
Henry "Henry I Beauclerc"
of Normandy
1068
–
1135
Matilda
of Dunkeld
1080
–
1118
Adelize
Reginar-Louvain
1103
–
1151
Sybilla
Corbet
1077
–
1157
William "William I the Conqueror"
of Normandy
1028
–
1087
Mathilde
de Flandre
1031
–
1083
Robert "Robert I le Diable"
de Normandie
1000
–
1035
Herleva
de Falaise
1015
–
1050
…
…
–
Baudouin "Baudouin V"
de Flandre
1012
–
1067
Adèle
Capet
1012
–
1079
Malcolm "Malcolm III Canmore"
of Dunkeld
1031
–
1093
Margareth
of Wessex
1045
–
1093
Ingeborg
Finnsdottir
–
1069
Duncan "Duncan I the Diseased"
of Dunkeld
1001
–
1040
Suthen
…
–
Edward "Edward the Exile"
of Wessex
1016
–
1057
Agatha
…
–
Godefroid "Godefroid I le Barbu"
Reginar-Louvain
1063
–
1139
Ida
de Chiny
1078
–
1117
Clémence
de Ivrea-Bourgogne
1078
–
1133
Henri "Henri II"
Reginar-Louvain
1020
–
1078
Adela
von Thüringen
1040
–
Otto "Otto II"
de Chiny
1065
–
1131
Adelaide
Reginar-Namur
1068
–
1124
Guillaume "Guillaume I le Grand"
de Ivrea-Bourgogne
1017
–
1087
Stephanie Etiennete
de Lorraine-Longwy
1030
–
1088