Spring naar de inhoud
Genealogie families Derksen en Gribnau
Zoek
Thema
clouds
colors
F.A.B.
minimal
webtrees
xenea
Taal
Afrikaans
bosanski
català
čeština
dansk
Deutsch
eesti
American English
British English
español
français
galego
hrvatski
íslenska
italiano
lietuvių
magyar
Nederlands
polski
português
slovenčina
suomi
svenska
Tiếng Việt
Türkçe
Ελληνικά
български
қазақ тілі
русский
українська
ქართული
עברית
العربية
हिन्दी
简体中文
繁體中文
Aanmelden
Stamboom
Diagrammen
Afstammelingen
Compacte boom
Familie boek
Grafische kwartierstaat
Interactieve boom
Kwartierstaat
Levensduren
Statistieken
Tijdlijn
Verwantschap
Voorouders
Waaierdiagram
Zandloperdiagram
Lijsten
Gedeelde notities
Gezinnen
Mediaobjecten
Personen
Takken
Kalender
Dag
Maand
Jaar
Rapporten
Afstammelingen
Begraven
Geboortes
Gezin
Huwelijken
Kwartierstaat
Overlijdens
Persoon
Verwante personen
Vitale records
Voorouders
Zoek
Algemeen zoeken
Fonetisch zoeken
Uitgebreid zoeken
Interactieve boom van
Mathilde
von Welf-Bayern
Persoon
Mathilde
von Welf-Bayern
,
1105
–
1183
Mechtild
von Kleve
1223
–
1304
Gérard
de Luxembourg
1223
–
1303
Dietrich "Dietrich V, VII"
von Kleve
1225
–
1275
Adelheid
von Heinsberg
1225
–
1293
Dietrich Nust "Dietrich IV, VI"
von Kleve
1185
–
1260
Mathilde
von Dinslaken
1187
–
Hedwig
von Meissen
1188
–
Dietrich "Dietrich III, V"
von Kleve
1160
–
1198
Margaretha
van Holland
1164
–
1203
Jutta
von Randerath
1215
–
Johan "Johan I"
van Broeckhuijsen
1215
–
Beatrix
von Kleve
1190
–
1265
Gerhard "Gerhard III"
von Randerath
1188
–
Hendrick
van Heusden
1220
–
1270
Elisabeth
van Doeveren
1222
–
Mechtild
von Kleve
1195
–
Arnold "Arnold II"
van Heusden
1190
–
1242
Arnold "Arnold III"
von Kleve
1165
–
1199
Adelheid
von Heinsberg
1168
–
1217
Adelheid
von Sulzbach
1140
–
1189
Dietrich "Dietrich II, IV"
von Kleve
1129
–
1172
Mathilde
von Welf-Bayern
1105
–
1183
Gebhard "Gerhard III"
von Sulzbach
1114
–
1188
Heinrich "Heinrich IX der Schwarze"
von Welf-Bayern
1075
–
1126
Wulfhild
von Billung-Sachsen
1075
–
1126
Welf "Welf IV"
d' Este
1040
–
1101
Judith
de Flandre
1030
–
1094
Baudouin "Baudouin IV le Barbu"
de Flandre
988
–
1036
Otgiva
von Luxemburg
995
–
1079
Eleanor
de Normandie
1010
–
1071
Arnoul "Arnoul II le Jeune"
de Flandre
965
–
987
Rozala
de Ivrea
965
–
1003
Magnus
von Billung-Sachsen
1045
–
1106
Sophia
Árpád
1050
–
1095
Ordulf
von Billung-Sachsen
1022
–
1072
Úlfhildr Ólafsdóttir
Hårfagreætta
1020
–
1071
Bernhard "Bernhard II"
von Billung-Sachsen
995
–
1059
Eilika
Luitpolding-Schweinfurt
1000
–
1056
Olaf Haraldsson "Olaf II"
Hårfagreætta
995
–
1030
Astrid Olofsdotter
Munsö
–
1035
Alfhild
…
–
Béla "Béla I Bajnok"
Árpád
1015
–
1063
Richeza
Piast
1013
–
1075
Vászoly
Árpád
997
–
1031
Mieszko "Mieszko II Lambert"
Piast
990
–
1034
Richeza
Ezzonid
995
–
1063
Berengar "Berengar II"
von Sulzbach
1080
–
1125
Adelheid
von Diessen-Wolfratshausen
–
1126