Spring naar de inhoud
Genealogie families Derksen en Gribnau
Zoek
Thema
clouds
colors
F.A.B.
minimal
webtrees
xenea
Taal
Afrikaans
bosanski
català
čeština
dansk
Deutsch
eesti
American English
British English
español
français
galego
hrvatski
íslenska
italiano
lietuvių
magyar
Nederlands
polski
português
slovenčina
suomi
svenska
Tiếng Việt
Türkçe
Ελληνικά
български
қазақ тілі
русский
українська
ქართული
עברית
العربية
हिन्दी
简体中文
繁體中文
Aanmelden
Stamboom
Diagrammen
Afstammelingen
Compacte boom
Familie boek
Grafische kwartierstaat
Interactieve boom
Kwartierstaat
Levensduren
Statistieken
Tijdlijn
Verwantschap
Voorouders
Waaierdiagram
Zandloperdiagram
Lijsten
Gedeelde notities
Gezinnen
Mediaobjecten
Personen
Takken
Kalender
Dag
Maand
Jaar
Rapporten
Afstammelingen
Begraven
Geboortes
Gezin
Huwelijken
Kwartierstaat
Overlijdens
Persoon
Verwante personen
Vitale records
Voorouders
Zoek
Algemeen zoeken
Fonetisch zoeken
Uitgebreid zoeken
Interactieve boom van
Stephan Albrecht George "Georg II"
zu Schaumburg-Lippe
Persoon
Stephan Albrecht George "Georg II"
zu Schaumburg-Lippe
,
1846
–
1911
Adolf Bernhard Maurits Ernst Waldemar
zu Schaumburg-Lippe
1883
–
1936
Moritz Georg
zu Schaumburg-Lippe
1884
–
1920
Peter Adolf Wilhelm
zu Schaumburg-Lippe
1886
–
1886
Ernst Volrad
zu Schaumburg-Lippe
1887
–
1962
Stephan Alexander Victor
zu Schaumburg-Lippe
1891
–
1965
Ingeborg Alix
von Holstein-Gottorf
1901
–
1996
Heinrich Konstantin Friedrich Ernst
zu Schaumburg-Lippe
1894
–
1952
Margaretha Maria Hermine Auguste Elisabeth
zu Schaumburg-Lippe
1896
–
1897
Friedrich Christian Wilhelm Alexander
zu Schaumburg-Lippe
1906
–
1983
Victoria Maria Louise Agnes Calma Elisabeth Irmgard
von Schleswig-Holstein-Sonderburg-Glücksburg
1908
–
1969
Elisabeth Hermine Auguste Victoria
zu Schaumburg-Lippe
1909
–
1933
Stephan Albrecht George "Georg II"
zu Schaumburg-Lippe
1846
–
1911
Maria Anna
von Wettin-Sachsen-Altenburg
1864
–
1918
Adolph Georg "Adolf I"
zu Schaumburg-Lippe
1817
–
1893
Hermine
von Waldeck-Pyrmont
1827
–
1910
Georg Friedrich Heinrich "Georg II"
von Waldeck-Pyrmont
1789
–
1845
Emma
von Askanien-Anhalt-Bernburg-Schaumburg-Hoym
1802
–
1858
Georg "Georg I"
von Waldeck-Pyrmont
1747
–
1813
Albertine Charlotte Auguste "Augusta"
von Schwarzburg-Sondershausen-Ebeleben
1768
–
1849
Karl August Friedrich
von Waldeck-Pyrmont
1704
–
1763
Christiane Henrietta
von Wittelsbach-Pfalz-Zweibrücken
1725
–
1816
August "August II"
von Schwarzburg-Sondershausen-Ebeleben
1738
–
1806
Christine Elisabeth Albertine
von Askanien-Anhalt-Bernburg
1746
–
1823
Victor Karl Friedrich "Victor II"
von Askanien-Anhalt-Bernburg-Schaumburg-Hoym
1767
–
1812
Amalia Charlotte Wilhelmina Louise
von Nassau-Weilburg
1776
–
1841
Karl Ludwig
von Askanien-Anhalt-Bernburg-Schaumburg-Hoym
1723
–
1806
Amalia Eleonore
zu Solms-Greifenstein
1734
–
1811
Karl Christian
von Nassau-Weilburg
1735
–
1788
Wilhelmina Carolina "Carolina"
van Oranje-Nassau
1743
–
1787
Moritz Franz Friedrich
von Wettin-Sachsen-Altenburg
1829
–
1907
Augusta Louise Adelheid Caroline Ida
von Wettin-Sachsen-Meiningen
1843
–
1919
Georg Karl Friedrich
von Wettin-Sachsen-Altenburg-Hildburghausen
1796
–
1853
Marie Luise Friederike Alexandrine Elisabeth Catharina
von Mecklenburg-Schwerin
1803
–
1862
Friedrich
von Wettin-Sachsen-Altenburg-Hildburghausen
1763
–
1834
Charlotte Georgine Luise Friederike
von Mecklenburg-Strelitz
1769
–
1818
Ernst Friedrich Carl "Ernst Friedrich III"
von Wettin-Sachsen-Hildburghausen
1727
–
1780
Ernestine Auguste Sophie
von Wettin-Sachsen-Weimar-Eisenach
1740
–
1786
Karl Ludwig Friedrich "Karl II"
von Mecklenburg-Strelitz
1741
–
1816
Friederike Caroline Luise
von Hessen-Darmstadt
1752
–
1782
Charlotte Wilhelmine Christiane Marie
von Hessen-Darmstadt
1755
–
1785
Friedrich Ludwig
von Mecklenburg-Schwerin
1778
–
1819
Helena Pavlovna
Romanov-Holstein-Gottorf
1784
–
1803
Karoline Luise
von Wettin-Sachsen-Weimar-Eisenach
1786
–
1816
Friedrich Franz "Friedrich Franz I"
von Mecklenburg-Schwerin
1756
–
1837
Luise
von Wettin-Sachsen-Gotha-Altenburg
1756
–
1808
Pavel Petrovitsj "Pavel I"
Romanov-Holstein-Gottorf
1754
–
1801
Wilhelmine Luise
von Hessen-Darmstadt
1755
–
1776
Sophia Dorothea Augusta Louisa "Sophie"
von Württemberg
1759
–
1828
Karl August
von Wettin-Sachsen-Weimar-Eisenach
1757
–
1828
Luise Auguste
von Hessen-Darmstadt
1757
–
1830
Bernhard Erich Freund "Berhard II"
von Wettin-Sachsen-Meiningen
1800
–
1882
Marie Friederike Wilhelmine Christina
von Hessen-Kassel
1804
–
1888
Georg Friedrich Karl "Georg I"
von Wettin-Sachsen-Meiningen
1761
–
1803
Louise Eleonore
zu Hohenlohe-Langenburg
1763
–
1837
Anton Ulrich
von Wettin-Sachsen-Meiningen
1687
–
1763
Charlotte Amalia Caroline
von Hessen-Philippsthal
1730
–
1801
Christian Albrecht
zu Hohenlohe-Langenburg
1726
–
1789
Caroline
zu Stolberg-Gedern
1731
–
1796
Wilhelm "Wilhelm II"
von Hessen-Kassel
1777
–
1847
Christine Friederike Auguste "Auguste"
von Hohenzollern-Preussen
1780
–
1841
Wilhelm "Wilhelm I"
von Hessen-Kassel
1743
–
1821
Vilhelmina Karoline
af Oldenburg
1747
–
1820
Friedrich Wilhelm "Friedrich Wilhelm II"
von Hohenzollern-Preussen
1744
–
1797
Elisabeth Christine Ulrike
von Welf-Braunschweig-Wolfenbüttel
1746
–
1840
Friederike Luise
von Hessen-Darmstadt
1751
–
1805
Julie Amalie Elisabeth
von Voss
1766
–
1789
Sophie Friederike Juliane
von Dönhoff
1768
–
1838
Wilhelmina
Enke
1753
–
1820